Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 13, 2019

Siskiyou Out Back

Ashland, OR 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 15K

154 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
71.6%74.2%385:07:33 M30-39  Ryan Manies Bend  OR      1  Results
70.5%70.5%39:44:38 M20-29  Nick Horne Blountville  TN          Results
57.7%49.9%511:47:32 M30-39  James King Bend  OR          Results
100.0%100.0%4  F40-49  Clare Taylor Ashland  OR          Results
97.2%97.5%22  F30-39  Felice Kelly Portland  OR          Results
94.6%96.3%27  M30-39  Jace Hinesly Ashland  OR          Results
94.3%96.7%39  M30-39  Christopher Wehan Arcata  CA         Results
93.3%98.2%34  F50-59  Riva Johnson Bend  OR          Results
92.6%97.2%32  M40-49  Travis Grappo Tampa  FL         Results
92.5%94.4%9  F40-49  Karen Sinderson Redding  CA          Results
92.5%93.0%20  M30-39  Andrew Cassano Las Vegas  NV         Results
90.8%94.4%24  M30-39  Jace Ives Ashland  OR          Results
90.2%92.9%36  M40-49  John Anderson Truckee  CA          Results
89.6%92.3%23  M20-29  Colton Gale Bend  OR         Results
88.4%94.9%54  M40-49  Nathan Stroh Klamath Falls  OR         Results
87.6%95.1%16  F20-29  Barbara Roman Las Vegas  NV         Results
87.0%94.5%45  M50-59  John Cobbs Birmingham  AL          Results
86.6%94.1%32  F40-49  Kelly Chang Portland  OR          Results
86.4%88.8%29  M30-39  Adam Steidler Ashland  OR          Results
86.3%89.7%93  M40-49  Jeff Kozak Bishop  CA         Results
86.2%93.2%27  F30-39  Stephanie Fronk Hillsboro  OR          Results
85.2%87.0%5  M30-39  Rafe Pilling Portland  OR          Results
85.2%86.8%31  M40-49  Kenneth Hawkes Happy Valley  OR          Results
84.8%95.4%11  M40-49  Chris McGovern Nevada City  CA         Results
84.5%85.1%7  M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN         Results
84.3%81.6%27  F50-59  Tara Vanselow Vashon  WA         Results
84.2%86.8%5  M30-39  Rob Warnick Vail  AZ         Results
84.1%88.5%11  M30-39  Richters Warnick Klamath Falls  OR         Results
83.1%88.5%18  F30-39  Kristi Leblanc Eugene  OR          Results
83.0%98.8%2  M50-59  Lee Johnson Wilmington  NC          Results
82.6%92.0%29  M50-59  David Morgan Eugene  OR         Results
82.3%85.8%36  M30-39  Brian Dugovich Corvallis  OR         Results
82.2%85.6%54  M40-49  Taylor Spike Harrisburg  OR         Results
82.1%88.1%6  M40-49  Keith White Las Vegas  NV         Results
82.0%87.1%34  M40-49  Eric Spencer Foresthill  CA         Results
81.9%87.2%7  M30-39  Nick Alden Eugene  OR          Results
81.8%88.5%17  M50-59  Todd Coblentz Stayton  OR          Results
81.6%92.7%3  M40-49  Brad Taylor Ashland  OR          Results
81.5%82.8%5  M30-39  Mitchell Parker Vail  AZ          Results
81.1%88.2%9  F30-39  Chassen Ortiz Bend  OR          Results
81.0%91.8%14  M40-49  Alan Vos Phoenix  OR          Results
80.9%90.0%89  M50-59  Jc Callans Ashland  OR          Results
80.8%88.7%92  M50-59  Craig Thornley Auburn  CA         Results
80.7%84.9%39  M50-59  Kelly Woodke Eugene  OR         Results
80.5%89.6%39  F40-49  Megan Bruce Portland  OR          Results
78.3%85.1%24  M40-49  Jason Bosch Eugene  OR          Results
78.2%84.2%42  F40-49  Karolina Wyszynska Ashland  OR         Results
78.1%86.5%42  F40-49  Karen Boris Goleta  CA          Results
77.9%78.5%4  F30-39  Desiree Ord Nanaimo  BC          Results
77.7%85.7%21  M40-49  Dan Rhodes Bend  OR          Results
77.6%92.9%15  F60-69  Lanore Bergenske Fortuna  CA          Results
77.5%80.5%22  M30-39  Max Kam San Rafael  CA         Results
77.3%82.2%38  M30-39  David Wilkins San Francisco  CA         Results
77.2%81.4%24  M40-49  Dean Morris Klamath Falls  OR         Results
77.1%81.8%42  M40-49  Michael Taylor Eugene  OR         Results
76.4%95.7%8  M60-69  Torsten Heycke Ashland  OR         Results
76.3%82.6%22  M30-39  Rodrigo Ayala Chico  CA          Results
76.3%91.4%47  F50-59  Dana Pabst Jacksonville  OR          Results
76.2%94.5%143  F60-69  Anne Crispino-Taylor Portland  OR         Results
76.0%82.0%16  F30-39  Lauren Steinheimer Dunsmuir  CA         Results
75.9%87.7%53  F40-49  Christy Shelton Seattle  WA         Results
75.7%95.1%34  M50-59  Andy Hamilton Eugene  OR         Results
75.6%83.9%22  F40-49  Siobhan Hanlon Portland  OR         Results
75.6%83.8%18  M50-59  Jay Hickle Redding  CA          Results
75.6%89.2%22  F50-59  Audrey Baldessari Redmond  WA          Results
75.5%88.0%49  F50-59  Kamm Prongay Portland  OR          Results
75.4%78.8%44  M40-49  Philip Brundage Portland  OR          Results
75.3%79.2%40  F30-39  Desiree Barnes Ashland  OR         Results
75.2%76.5%7  M30-39  Scott Robinson Bend  OR          Results
75.2%79.4%11  M30-39  Paul Morrow Beaverton  OR         Results
75.1%82.4%24  F40-49  Dana Duvivier Portland  OR         Results
74.8%87.6%8  F50-59  Mary Robbins Puyallup  WA          Results
74.8%78.0%27  M30-39  Justin Rosas Medford  OR         Results
74.6%78.2%31  M30-39  Joe Blanchard Roseburg  OR          Results
74.5%88.4%48  M60-69  John Price Ashland  OR         Results
74.0%87.7%24  F50-59  Pam Downs Ashalnd  OR          Results
73.9%77.7%20  M30-39  Paul Cothenet Mountain View  CA          Results
73.8%83.8%22  F50-59  Joanne Pilkington Reno  NV          Results
73.6%87.3%8  M50-59  Gregory Pitts Walnut Creek  CA          Results
73.6%77.0%2  M40-49  Jason Schroeder Boring  OR          Results
73.4%86.4%15  M50-59  Richard Young Beaverton  OR          Results
73.4%87.3%21  F50-59  Sue Piscatella Grass Valley  CA          Results
73.2%82.2%27  F40-49  Tanya Trump McKinleyville  CA          Results
73.1%85.5%105  F60-69  Peggy Davidson Nevada City  CA         Results
72.8%82.1%43  F40-49  Sandra Sanger Santa Ynez  CA          Results
72.3%76.3%62  M30-39  Jonathan Bretan San Rafael  CA          Results
72.3%80.5%59  F40-49  Jennifer Callans Ashland  OR         Results
72.2%80.9%22  M50-59  David Saenger Eugene  OR          Results
72.0%77.0%31  F40-49  Evelyn Pryor Corvallis  OR          Results
72.0%87.5%25  F50-59  Becky Grebosky Ashland  OR          Results
71.8%84.7%44  F60-69  Tia Bodington Talent  OR          Results
71.3%76.2%12  M40-49  Eric Herron Ashland  OR          Results
71.1%81.3%9  M40-49  Justin Foss Phoenix  OR         Results
71.1%76.4%19  F40-49  Jacqueline Folkert Redondo Beach  CA         Results
70.8%76.5%44  F40-49  Katherine Gifford Sacramento  CA         Results
70.7%63.8%8  M30-39  Sean Schmidt Portland  OR          Results
70.6%73.8%7  M30-39  Vincent Olson Las Vegas  NV          Results
70.5%78.8%26  F40-49  Kathleen Farrell Burton  WA          Results
70.0%72.8%10  F40-49  Margo Herron Ashland  OR          Results
69.7%76.2%28  M40-49  Michael Newman Ashland  OR         Results
69.4%74.4%13  M30-39  Todd Wagnon Richland  WA         Results
69.2%71.7%3  M20-29  Matt Patterson Kirkland  WA          Results
69.0%71.5%22  F30-39  Candace Ruscitti Portland  OR         Results
68.7%80.1%18  F50-59  Ale Santos Los Olivos  CA          Results
68.6%74.3%14  M40-49  Michael Stringer Ashland  OR          Results
68.4%71.5%12  M30-39  Nick Zeitler Chico  CA          Results
68.2%70.4%2  M20-29  Eli Tome Eugene  OR          Results
68.2%73.9%19  M40-49  Bryan Reichert Bend  OR          Results
68.0%74.0%19  M40-49  Rob Hamrick Happy Valley  OR          Results
67.9%85.0%6  F50-59  Kathy Pietak Loma Rica  CA         Results
67.9%75.6%16  F40-49  Melissa Frank-Huff San Francisco  CA          Results
67.7%76.7%73  M50-59  Thomas Riley Klamath Falls  OR         Results
67.7%79.9%41  F50-59  Valerie Hewitt Reno  NV          Results
67.7%87.1%16  F50-59  Cam Karr Redwood City  CA         Results
67.3%71.3%18  M40-49  Jason Dobson Creswell  OR          Results
67.0%74.5%20  M40-49  Brian Johnson Central Point  OR          Results
67.0%76.2%23  M40-49  Jasha Reynolds Fort Jones  CA          Results
66.8%82.7%20  M50-59  Brad Chase Reno  NV          Results
66.7%84.9%53  M50-59  Peter Brewer Bend  OR         Results
66.2%71.3%11  F30-39  Cynthia Holt Bellevue  WA          Results
66.1%74.4%31  M40-49  Jason Donnell Chico  CA         Results
66.1%68.8%9  M20-29  Andrew Sutterfield Medford  OR         Results
66.0%75.5%28  F20-29  Ali Riecke Bellingham  WA         Results
65.6%71.6%9  M40-49  Reto Haggenmueller Portland  OR          Results
65.5%68.9%24  M30-39  Chris Kratochvil Portland  OR          Results
65.4%74.1%25  M40-49  Michael Morales Portland  OR         Results
64.9%68.8%87  M30-39  Shahid Ali Ashland  OR         Results
64.3%65.9%9  M30-39  Denzil Jennings Gresham  OR          Results
64.0%69.4%20  M40-49  Lance Cooper Ashland  OR         Results
63.5%69.3%30  M40-49  Arthur Fowler Hillsboro  OR          Results
63.1%63.1%11  M30-39  Peter Jaegersen Beaverton  OR         Results
62.7%65.6%15  M30-39  Stephen Meador Medford  OR          Results
62.0%77.1%31  M50-59  Jim Dole Eugene  OR         Results
61.5%68.0%6  F40-49  Courtney Lawson Rochester  MN         Results
61.4%70.9%77  M50-59  Scott Kruis Corvallis  OR         Results
61.2%70.7%44  M50-59  Paul Shigley Santa Rosa  CA          Results
60.9%81.1%74  F60-69  Christina Flaxel Portland  OR          Results
59.9%74.0%31  M50-59  Mark Wright Lebanon  OR         Results
59.5%64.8%21  M40-49  Darrel Folkert Redondo Beach  CA          Results
59.3%74.8%38  M50-59  Andrew Lekas Hillsboro  OR         Results
59.2%66.3%9  M40-49  Ken Moriyasu Beaverton  OR         Results
58.8%90.3%1  M50-59  Bill Nitzberg Mountain View  CA          Results
58.7%68.0%42  M50-59  David Alavi Eugene  OR         Results
58.5%65.0%4  M50-59  Brent Cooley June Lake  CA          Results
58.5%60.7%16  M30-39  Jesse Negherbon Sacramento  CA          Results
57.3%58.5%3  M30-39  David Meador Eagle Point  OR          Results
56.0%73.2%25  F50-59  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA         Results
55.8%59.3%28  M30-39  Jeff Mandrell Ashland  OR         Results
55.5%74.5%9  M50-59  Paul Karr Redwood City  CA          Results
54.2%59.7%14  M40-49  Ryan Good Portland  OR         Results
53.8%55.5%13  M40-49  John Holtschneider Medford  OR          Results
52.9%69.2%44  M60-69  Vernon Kent Portland  OR         Results
48.9%52.4%10  M40-49  Robert Johnson Central Point  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Edward Fitzgerald Tampa  FL          Results