Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 1, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

Grasshopper Peak Redwoods Run

Weott, CA 30K, 10.5 Miler

52 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.0%87.4%22:46:14 M20-29  Nick Filby Arcata  CA          Results
84.1%87.9%52:50:00 M30-39  Ryan Spitz Redding  CA         Results
81.0%89.2%32:56:33 M40-49  Michael Andrew Zee San Leandro  CA          Results
80.7%88.3%202:57:11 M30-39  Matthew Kidwell Eureka  CA      5   Results
80.5%85.8%192:57:34 M20-29  Drake Bernards Arcata  CA      3  Results
77.9%89.8%143:03:40 M40-49  Sheldon Thuemler Crescent City  CA      2   Results
76.6%80.1%13:06:37 M30-39  Douglas Hartling eureka  CA      1   Results
74.8%100.0%13:11:17 M60-69  Paul Kinsey Eureka  CA      1   Results
71.7%82.6%53:19:21 M40-49  Greg Carlson Arcata  CA      3   Results
69.1%90.1%33:27:03 M50-59  Derek Crews Myers Flat  CA      1   Results
95.6%98.1%53:29:00 F40-49  Marley Mueller Nevada City  CA         Results
68.2%86.5%173:29:43 M50-59  Mark Bernards Eureka  CA      1   Results
65.8%80.1%243:37:13 M60-69  Mike Wood arcata  CA      3  Results
64.0%77.3%253:43:32 M70+  Gordon Johnson Rio Dell  CA          Results
87.3%94.0%63:48:57 F30-39  Cortney Koors Eureka  CA      1   Results
61.5%62.4%33:52:42 M30-39  Juan Reyes Arcata  CA      1   Results
61.4%75.2%73:52:48 M20-29  Jeffrey Faulk Eureka  CA          Results
84.7%94.4%73:56:07 F20-29  Amanda Lee Arcata  CA      1   Results
58.8%88.3%34:03:01 M60-69  Stephen Buck Eureka  CA          Results
80.7%84.3%294:07:40 F30-39  Melissa Tucker Gold Beach  OR      3  Results
79.9%81.8%84:10:07 F40-49  Laura Holt McKinleyville  CA      3   Results
57.1%69.8%84:10:25 M50-59  TR Carr Crescent City  CA      1   Results
78.5%84.0%64:14:43 F40-49  Alicia Mengel Mckinleyville  CA          Results
56.1%68.8%274:14:50 M60-69  Jerry Nairn Long Beach  CA         Results
77.9%80.0%14:16:37 F40-49  Nayo Sicard Willits  CA      1   Results
77.6%92.9%154:17:30 F60-69  Lanore Bergenske Fortuna  CA      3   Results
75.6%79.7%94:24:23 F40-49  Sadie Alves McKinleyville  CA      1   Results
74.4%82.9%44:28:30 F40-49  Tiffany Morais McKinleyville  CA      1   Results
73.2%83.0%54:32:59 F40-49  Stacy Kreger Baltimore  MD          Results
71.3%77.5%184:40:27 F30-39  Laura Middleton Gold Beach  OR      1   Results
71.2%71.2%24:40:39 F30-39  Sequoya Russ Mckinleyville  CA          Results
71.0%71.0%14:41:26 F30-39  Iris Ward Arcata  CA          Results
70.9%70.9%14:41:55 F50-59  Joni Hammond McKinleyville  CA          Results
50.3%50.3%14:44:03 M30-39  Nate Downey Eureka  CA          Results
49.0%74.2%14:51:49 M70+  Jib Ray Petrolia  CA          Results
68.4%76.8%174:52:10 F40-49  Jami Sutter Ashland  OR      1   Results
67.9%87.6%44:54:14 F30-39  Lindsey Grossman Eureka  CA      2   Results
47.7%57.9%15:00:01 M40-49  Pauls Krasts ukiah  CA      1   Results
63.4%67.8%115:15:27 F40-49  Amy Harrison-Smith Alturas  CA          Results
61.8%66.1%15:23:19 F30-39  Alyssa Rempel Santa Rosa  CA          Results
60.5%75.7%15:30:39 F30-39  April Quincey Eureka  CA          Results
60.4%67.8%85:31:05 F40-49  Heather Newman Ashland  OR          Results
48.6%55.8%16:51:11 F40-49  Angie Ray Santa Barbara  CA          Results
47.0%58.9%17:04:54 F30-39  Janette Moreno Redding  CA          Results
46.5%57.6%17:10:13 F50-59  Kristy Whitaker Salt Lake  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Whitcomb Eureka  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Morgan Eubank Eureka  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Ruedlinger Newport Beach  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Simoni Caba  ARG          Results
  0  F30-39  Stefanie Kalin Trinidad  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer McMahon Eureka  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennefer Padula Mckinleyville  CA          Results