Registered Entrants
Friday, Oct 18, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

Mines of Spain 100

Dubuque, IA 100 Miler, 100K

70 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.7%94.9%319:08:59 M30-39  Joe Hesselman Dubuque  IA          Results
91.3%96.9%1019:27:22 M40-49  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.3%88.9%120:49:14 M20-29  Mark List Holt  MI          Results
83.2%92.0%721:20:55 M40-49  Josh Miller Dubuque  IA      1   Results
79.0%93.1%622:28:22 M40-49  Alan Eastlund Edina  MN          Results
78.8%89.2%1922:31:47 M40-49  Craig Mason Milwaukee  WI         Results
77.8%81.3%622:48:48 M30-39  Lucas Henson Blue Mounds  WI          Results
76.9%81.4%423:04:38 M30-39  Tom Carroll Glen Ellyn  IL          Results
76.9%78.0%923:05:43 M30-39  Chad Fridley Huxley  IA          Results
75.5%77.1%323:31:37 M30-39  Jeffery Tschiggfrie Dubuque  IA          Results
74.6%86.4%523:48:04 M40-49  Ed Woolf Poplar Grove  IL          Results
74.6%79.8%523:48:39 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN          Results
73.8%83.4%1724:03:10 M40-49  Tom Hawes Blue Mounds  WI          Results
73.1%70.4%1524:18:11 M30-39  Anthony Dubose Chicago  IL          Results
72.5%83.1%524:29:14 M50-59  David Pullara Des Moines  IA         Results
72.2% 124:35:08 M20-29  Cody West Iowa City  IA          Results
72.1%82.0%224:37:11 M20-29  Tj Pyzyk Grafton  WI         Results
71.7%76.4%624:45:25 M40-49  Brian Pope Bettendorf  IA          Results
71.7%94.8%624:46:15 M20-29  Alan Medina Royal Oak  MI          Results
71.3%71.8%624:54:23 M40-49  Jesse Reinhardt Cedar Falls  IA         Results
71.0%79.9%325:01:20 M40-49  Rodney Crooks Bernard  IA          Results
70.5%72.7%225:11:33 M30-39  Austin Frion Madison  WI          Results
68.3%84.1%625:59:07 M50-59  Al Mullenbach Albert Lea  MN          Results
67.3%79.2%2326:23:41 M40-49  Jason Harris Sauk City  WI          Results
67.1%69.1%126:26:45 M20-29  Kelvin Hootman Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
66.6%83.8%4126:39:37 M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA          Results
92.5%96.4%10927:18:18 F50-59  Christine Crawford Waukesha  WI          Results
62.7%80.3%428:19:07 M50-59  Barton Thomas Highland Park  IL          Results
87.6%90.8%1928:49:55 F30-39  Christine Murphy Dubuque  IA          Results
61.5%66.1%1028:53:07 M50-59  Necat Havlioglu Saint Louis  MO          Results
86.2%87.1%1629:18:49 F30-39  Lauren Gabler Alexandria  VA          Results
86.0%90.7%629:23:44 F30-39  Jen Even Dubuque  IA      1   Results
60.4%75.9%829:25:17 M40-49  Brian Burke Geneseo  IL          Results
59.8%66.0%1829:40:19 M40-49  Azam Poulatov Brooklyn  NY          Results
59.6%71.6%3529:47:11 M40-49  Tin Ha Charlotte  NC          Results
59.3%82.8%229:56:14 M40-49  Steve Perrenoud Farley  IA      1  Results
59.2%88.9%629:59:52 M60-69  Randy Cogan East Dubuque  IL          Results
58.4%73.8%830:25:47 M50-59  John Tiwet Waukegan  IL         Results
57.3%57.3%230:58:36 M40-49  Chad Carda Mora  MN          Results
57.3%61.3%431:00:32 M30-39  Andrew Cogan Peosta  IA          Results
54.7%60.6%232:27:58 M30-39  Michael Cook Lansing  MI         Results
77.6%82.2%532:32:45 F40-49  Robin Grapa Kaukauna  WI          Results
54.4%63.8%13332:38:21 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Rochester  MN          Results
77.0%79.4%1832:48:29 F30-39  Diana Angel gurnee  IL         Results
75.3%80.3%433:33:11 F30-39  Sarah Degraff Spooner  WI          Results
75.1%78.3%1633:39:21 F30-39  Michala Mielke Davenport  IA      1  Results
74.0%88.8%8934:08:33 F50-59  Angela Barbera Oconomowoc  WI      1   Results
73.9%95.3%3234:11:19 F50-59  Debra Norman Napoleon  MO         Results
51.6%79.6%134:23:01 M40-49  Jeremy Runyan Lindenhurst  IL          Results
72.9%84.8%5834:38:36 F40-49  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
72.4%88.0%8634:54:24 F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI          Results
50.7% 934:59:37 M50-59  Kelly Steele Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
72.1%84.3%935:02:49 F30-39  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
70.9%77.8%635:38:07 F40-49  Heather Moore West Bend  WI          Results
70.0%74.9%1536:07:09 F40-49  Erin Montgomery clinton  IA          Results
69.0%72.7%336:37:00 F40-49  Stephanie Radabaugh Guttenberg  IA         Results
68.4%82.4%1336:56:16 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN          Results
67.7%83.5%537:20:30 F30-39  Megan Thomas Ypsilanti  MI         Results
67.5%70.0%1637:27:09 F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Farmington  MN          Results
44.2%73.1%140:11:55 M50-59  Eric Canfield Bettendorf  IA          Results
43.9% 140:24:33 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Ramsey  MN          Results
34.6%36.7%251:22:36 M30-39  Jonathan Barron Manchester  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Licht Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jaymz Touchstone waukesha  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  David Bougie Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Regennitter Marion  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Millner Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Matt Deball Crystal Lake  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Chase Wark Zimmerman  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher P Nims Robins  IA          Results