Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jul 7, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Cremator Ultra

Port Royal, SC 50 Miler


42 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.8%98.9%448:05:01 F40-49  Sara Maltby Richmond Hill  GA      3  Results
92.2%99.4%258:34:25 F30-39  Taryn Olmstead Fayetteville  NC         Results
89.0%96.4%18:53:12 F40-49  Tatyana O Atlanta  GA          Results
88.4%98.0%228:57:04 F40-49  Kerry Dulina Richmond Hill  GA          Results
80.9%83.0%529:46:35 F30-39  Annie Randolph Jackson  GA          Results
76.1%86.7%9310:23:26 F40-49  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC      4  Results
75.8%89.2%1710:26:14 F40-49  Helen Anderson Savannah  GA         Results
74.3%76.0%3810:38:37 F30-39  Paige Ausec Beaufort  SC          Results
73.4%82.8%13010:46:32 F40-49  Karen Jackson Santee  SC      5  Results
68.2%75.0%611:36:09 F50-59  Lia Knower Cumming  GA         Results
67.0%70.1%1011:48:44 F30-39  Mara Prosolow Beaufort  SC         Results
66.6%73.8%3911:52:40 F40-49  Melissa Mosny Charleston  SC      1   Results
66.5%68.1%811:53:06 F30-39  Christina Johnsen Virginia Beach  VA          Results
64.4%86.9%2012:16:41 F50-59  Toshia Fillmore Winter Garden  FL      1  Results
98.5%100.0%613:44:34 M20-29  Leon Nevins Port Royal  SC         Results
56.8%67.4%1113:56:07 F40-49  Dawn Sullivan Deland  FL         Results
91.5%93.2%1314:47:17 M30-39  Stephen Noble Beaufort  SC         Results
90.0%96.1%1215:02:05 M30-39  Robert Harem Mount Pleasant  SC      1  Results
85.4%90.6%4215:50:27 M30-39  Nathan Dewey Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
81.9%88.2%516:31:47 M30-39  Richard Vidinha Beaufort  SC         Results
76.7%85.2%1417:38:38 M50-59  Matthew Owenby Savannah  GA         Results
74.2%87.5%618:14:45 M40-49  Mike Nadeau Savannah  GA          Results
73.7%78.7%11218:21:17 M40-49  Marc Griffin Stuarts Draft  VA      2  Results
73.5%76.7%2718:25:02 M40-49  Kristopher Cargile Atlanta  GA         Results
73.5%76.6%518:25:11 M30-39  Carlos Esparza Phenix City  AL          Results
69.9%75.8%1119:22:08 M30-39  Christopher Powell Aiken  SC          Results
66.7%68.6%1720:17:23 M40-49  Thomas Rogers Haymarket  VA      3   Results
63.7%77.2%1921:14:31 M40-49  James Huller Jacksonville  NC      2  Results
62.5%63.1%3921:39:24 M30-39  Jesse Ausec Beaufort  SC         Results
62.5%79.9%2221:39:49 M50-59  Jim Pasquale Murrells Inlet  SC      2  Results
62.2%78.4%1721:45:28 M40-49  Shane Mosny Charleston  SC      1   Results
62.1%77.2%2621:47:47 M40-49  Noah Moore Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
61.5%79.4%2122:00:45 M50-59  Kevin Collins Warner Robins  GA      1   Results
61.2%73.1%1022:07:01 M50-59  Greg Whaley Wilmington  NC      1   Results
60.7%67.4%2622:17:18 M50-59  Paul Fillmore Winter Garden  FL          Results
59.1%67.7%2722:53:15 M40-49  Tony Varney Savannah  GA      2  Results
56.0%67.4%1724:10:33 M30-39  Adam Stark Oviedo  FL          Results
55.6%60.1%1224:21:15 M40-49  David Nance Columbia  SC         Results
55.5%60.3%424:22:18 M40-49  Kevin Green Beaufort  SC          Results
52.7%71.1%1625:39:40 M20-29  Justin Gomori Lexington  SC      1  Results
46.0%77.5%129:23:24 M50-59  Chuck Martin Ladys Island  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Mickey Arps Beaufort  SC         Results