Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.5%100.0%1  F40-49  Angie Voight St Paul  MN          Results
92.5%97.1%17  M40-49  Patrick Russell St Paul  MN          Results
92.2%98.7%3  M40-49  Blair Aakre Rosemount  MN          Results
91.2%92.1%7  M30-39  Heriberto Vargas Olalde Minneapolis  MN          Results
90.5%100.0%1  F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
89.8%93.5%2  F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.6%94.8%3  F20-29  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.5%93.6%12  M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
89.0%100.0%9  M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN          Results
88.8%92.1%4  F40-49  Olivia Layton Big Lake  MN          Results
88.6%92.2%5  F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.9%91.8%1  F50-59  Julie McMonagle Eagan  MN          Results
87.0%99.2%1  M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%5  M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
85.0%100.0%1  F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
84.9%91.2%6  F30-39  Katelyn Engel Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.9%84.9%2  M40-49  Antonio Lombeida Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.7%86.5%3  F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%3  F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.5%87.0%4  F30-39  Carrie Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
83.8%83.8%1  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%91.4%2  M30-39  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.0%91.5%6  F40-49  Lindsay Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
82.8%87.9%2  M40-49  Tim Rogge Lakeville  MN          Results
82.3%90.7%4  F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.3%82.3%1  M30-39  Matt Whited Northfield  MN          Results
82.1%93.5%3  F40-49  Michaela Tsai Edina  MN          Results
81.9%82.6%5  M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN         Results
80.2%88.2%3  M50-59  Mark Russell Lakeville  MN          Results
79.6%79.6%1  M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
79.2%73.5%17  F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.1%79.1%1  F30-39  Alexandra Zoellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%3  F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN          Results
78.4%90.8%2  F60-69  Susan Pokorney Northfield  MN          Results
78.2%94.1%1  M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
78.1%87.3%3  M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.9%78.1%15  M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.8%84.5%11  M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.6%82.9%1  M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
77.2%77.2%1  F40-49  Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%1  F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.0%77.7%2  F20-29  Brynn Skinner Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.0%100.0%1  F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%79.5%3  M30-39  Christopher Grammas Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%86.5%6  F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%2  M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.7%82.2%2  M40-49  Andy Hoenisch St. Paul  MN          Results
76.3%77.7%1  F30-39  Elizabeth Devries Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.1%89.6%1  F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
75.8%84.1%4  M30-39  Scott Jilek Rosemount  MN          Results
75.8%87.9%5  M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%90.3%5  F40-49  Nicole Rubis Rosemount  MN          Results
75.6% 1  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%75.0%1  M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
74.7%79.0%17  F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
74.5%77.4%4  M30-39  Darryl Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
74.4%78.8%1  F40-49  Mekea Duffy Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%78.4%13  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
74.0%80.4%6  M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
74.0%81.7%2  M40-49  Erik Dahl Minneapolis  MN         Results
74.0%76.2%10  F30-39  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN          Results
73.6%73.6%1  F50-59  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
73.5%83.9%1  F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN          Results
73.4%79.0%11  F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%79.9%1  M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
73.4%85.8%43  M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN         Results
73.2%74.7%4  M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.0%74.3%2  M20-29  Miles Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
73.0%78.0%23  F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN          Results
72.6%84.9%8  F40-49  Ann Smith Lake Elmo  MN          Results
72.5%86.3%7  F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
72.4%88.2%7  M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
72.2%71.4%3  M30-39  Matt Simenstad Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.1%87.1%3  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%73.5%1  F40-49  Amy Mortensen Woodbury  MN          Results
71.7%71.7%2  M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%76.5%19  F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%78.4%14  F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
71.4%94.1%1  M40-49  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.2%76.2%4  M40-49  Justin Zoch Apple Valley  MN          Results
71.1%80.8%1  M40-49  Kyle Supple Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%71.3%1  F20-29  Jessica Kolsky Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%71.0%1  F50-59  Lou Kycek West St. Paul  MN          Results
71.0%79.9%1  M50-59  Ray Aponte Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%74.5%6  M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%70.9%1  F30-39  Ina Ziegler Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8%77.3%2  M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.4%71.2%12  M30-39  Brandon Johnson Apple Valley  MN         Results
70.2%73.6%2  F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
70.1%71.3%2  M20-29  Miles McParland Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1%70.8%1  M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1%70.1%1  M40-49  Jordan Mahieu Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%85.6%5  M50-59  Simon Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
69.8%73.9%5  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
69.7%82.2%33  F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.7%96.5%2  M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.6%73.5%2  M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.3%74.1%1  F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
69.3%91.8%5  M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN         Results
69.2%78.4%2  M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN         Results
69.1%80.3%10  M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
69.0%77.3%10  M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
69.0%73.1%3  M30-39  Marie Huey Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.9% 1  F30-39  Courtney Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.8%85.7%3  M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.8%68.8%1  M30-39  Matt Michelotti minneapolis  MN          Results
68.5%68.5%1  F30-39  Liza Meredith Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%77.4%1  F50-59  Sherry Spaeth Hastings  MN          Results
68.2%96.5%4  F60-69  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.2%91.7%3  M40-49  Aaron Hill Oakdale  MN          Results
68.2%77.7%5  M40-49  Ehren Layton Big Lake  MN          Results
68.1%80.6%2  F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
67.8%71.3%6  F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%71.6%1  F30-39  Lisa McDowell Hastings  MN          Results
67.6%70.7%2  F30-39  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN          Results
67.3%75.7%1  F40-49  Jennifer Wolf Saint louis park  MN          Results
67.3%71.9%1  M40-49  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
67.0%69.0%1  F30-39  Brianna Akre Hastings  MN          Results
66.8%66.8%1  M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
66.8%67.1%2  M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%75.7%2  F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.2%71.3%4  M40-49  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN          Results
66.2%66.2%1  F30-39  Sarah Van Camp Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%76.4%2  M60-69  Dale Fredrickson Northfield  MN          Results
65.8%74.8%1  M50-59  Dave Walkosz Eagan  MN          Results
65.7%73.4%4  M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN          Results
65.3%88.5%5  F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
65.2%75.9%24  M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%1  M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
64.9%74.9%10  F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.8%72.1%18  F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
64.7%68.8%1  M20-29  Matt Laue Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%65.6%3  F30-39  Lori Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
64.6%64.6%1  M40-49  David Logan Eagan  MN          Results
64.5%73.0%3  M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
64.5%72.1%35  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
64.2%86.2%6  M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN          Results
64.0%64.0%1  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%73.6%8  M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
63.4%69.2%4  M30-39  Jeff Hainlen Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%72.8%5  F30-39  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
63.1%69.3%3  F40-49  Karen Graham Oakdale  MN          Results
63.0%67.6%2  F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.7%70.5%1  F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
62.7%66.5%4  M50-59  Curt Johnston Northfield  MN          Results
62.4%71.4%2  F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%90.7%2  F40-49  Erin Laberee Rosemount  MN         Results
62.3%62.3%1  F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN          Results
62.0%66.9%13  F30-39  Melissa Swanson Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.9%65.6%1  M40-49  Craig Peterson Eagan  MN          Results
61.9%65.6%1  F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
61.7%70.2%5  M20-29  Scott Griebel Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%64.9%5  M30-39  David Cummings Crystal  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%2  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
61.5%84.7%6  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
61.5%73.3%10  M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.4%70.2%6  F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%69.7%8  F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
61.2%65.5%2  M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
61.2%71.9%3  F20-29  Kelsey Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
61.0%61.0%2  M30-39  Andy Thompson Edina  MN          Results
60.9%62.8%1  M40-49  Timothy Hayes Rosemount  MN          Results
60.9%66.0%9  F40-49  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN         Results
60.8%69.8%1  M60-69  Jim Pokorney Northfied  MN          Results
60.7%65.2%13  M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
60.6%70.5%5  F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
60.3%77.9%4  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.2%61.7%5  M40-49  Timothy Brick Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.1%63.4%1  F40-49  Allison Offerman 55044  MN          Results
59.9%68.4%14  M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
59.7%85.2%47  M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
59.7%63.7%1  M40-49  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN          Results
59.3%60.7%2  M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
58.8%69.8%7  F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.8%67.2%1  F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
58.7%57.3%2  M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.6%74.4%45  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%5  M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.5%71.9%1  M30-39  Derek Cummings Saint Paul Park  MN          Results
58.3%58.3%1  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
58.1%66.8%12  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
58.0%62.6%3  M40-49  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.0%62.2%5  M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.0%64.9%3  M40-49  Brian Benke Saint Paul  MN         Results
57.8%67.1%19  M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.6%63.4%6  M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
57.5%57.5%1  M40-49  Michael Akan Hudson  WI          Results
57.5%68.6%3  M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.4%58.8%2  F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%57.3%3  M30-39  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.3% 1  M30-39  Jesse Petersen Victoria  MN          Results
57.1%58.9%1  M40-49  Kent Graves Elk River  MN          Results
57.1%57.8%2  M40-49  Andy Rogers St Paul  MN          Results
56.7%71.0%2  F50-59  Janeen Berchem Scandia  MN          Results
56.1%63.7%2  M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
56.1%57.9%2  F50-59  Melissa Fletcher EAGAN  MN          Results
55.8%63.4%67  M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.8%69.0%6  F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.8%68.7%14  F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN          Results
55.1%65.1%6  M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN         Results
54.9%59.5%4  F30-39  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
54.6%65.5%1  F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%5  M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.4%74.9%12  F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
53.9%61.7%7  F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.8% 1  F30-39  Stefanie Lautenbach Hastings  MN         Results
53.8%57.2%2  M30-39  Matt Yank Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%1  F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.2%56.8%1  M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.6%57.1%1  F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
52.4% 1  M30-39  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.2%65.9%1  F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
52.0%59.3%9  M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.8%65.4%12  M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
51.5%58.0%6  M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
49.9%64.7%4  F50-59  Paula Feldt Savage  MN          Results
49.8%53.8%2  F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
49.8%53.9%3  F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
49.7%53.7%2  M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
49.7%55.5%8  M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
49.6%65.0%18  F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
48.8%59.7%2  F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
48.4%57.0%2  M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.9%76.4%3  M60-69  Leonard Sonterre Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.4%51.5%4  F40-49  Megan Hasenwinkel Eagan  MN          Results
46.8%54.1%8  F30-39  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
46.6%51.0%12  M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN          Results
46.3%47.0%5  M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
45.7%51.4%2  M20-29  Conor Callaghan Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.1%49.6%11  M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
26.4% 1  M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maggie Bowman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bill Goodall Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Claire Ahlers McInerney Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Paulson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Barry Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Simmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Long St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Hopper Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lybarger Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Terveer Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emma Clabo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Groskreutz Burnsville  MN          Results
     F30-39  Kristin Penrod Independence  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Hanowski Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Dustin Legatt 55330  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sadie Lynam Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maggie Skrypek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Atherley Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Bakken Albert Lea  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Adelaide Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Margaret Olesen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Dahlin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ron Peterson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kristopher Lee Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Pickrell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jane Holm Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andy Poterucha Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey Dahlin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Greta Henry Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Magdalene Broback Lakeville  MN          Results
 80.0%0  M40-49  Ben Kimball Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Troske Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Karl Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Saucerman Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Saaranen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristina Erickson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marina Gorsuch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Angela Lohse 55430  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Eaton Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Borne Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Boucher Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Brendan Frost Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Wachter Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Doyle Piper Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Willy Makeit Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tony Hallen Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacy Hoefs Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Styba Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Brad Gluth Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen McKinley Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Demaster Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Amanda Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  James Lokensgard Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Ellyn Engels Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jay McGraw Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Maggie Cook` Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne Kennedy Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carolyn Wolf Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brendan Bellew New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Miller Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Chantel Barney Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Marc Debrey Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Theisen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Hanson Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michele Taney Savage  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sandy Marshall Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Dolezal Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Roehl Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Judy Moreira Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Lautenbach Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carissa Bartlett Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Harvieux Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sandy Gress Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Rowland Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Rice Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Lewandowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alicia Ruminsky Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebekah Ormsby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Melissa Bougie Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kerry Geis Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Joanne Frane Hugo  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Ness Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cara Goodall Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Vance Ortegon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dj Lemmage Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Roy Tschida Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Kade Layton Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Charlotte Schu St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Schuetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Paulson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea McKennan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Zoe Reker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Christian Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ferdinand Uy Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Lipske Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Henschel St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Busanich Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Gerry Neville Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jodi Klaus Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Marie Schuetski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Grace Carlson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Charlie Bartlett Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Modjeski Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jesse Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Thompson Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Veronica Browning Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Donaldson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitchell Martin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shanna Hainlen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Casey Schwarz st paul  MN          Results
     M40-49  Chad Menne BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dayne Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wilson Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Moen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Jonah Hoffman Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph Kriefall St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Copland Cologne  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Porath Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Sabouneh Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Kiely Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Jaeger Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Paivahn Kilen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Petersen Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Roue Belle Plaine  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Nadeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Wedin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Gabrielle Grinde Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Brozynski Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Funk Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Martin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Nascene Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Grete Engels Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Claire Poirier Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Dahlgren Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Caitlin McMahon Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Peine-Hoffman Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kari Hutchinson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Hanson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Kilen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Carolyn Llorens Karasch St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Wenham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Laugen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Harris Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Summit Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Beau Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madison Miler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Fr. Chad Vanhoose Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  George Spanjers Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Laurence Warden Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Davis New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Cory Wynn Minneapolis  MN          Results