Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.0%100.0%920:47 M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN          Results
88.8%86.2%220:50 M30-39  Ryan Peterson Medicine lake  MN          Results
87.0%99.2%121:15 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%521:43 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
83.8%83.8%122:05 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
83.1%93.9%122:15 M30-39  Matthew Barnabei Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.3%82.3%122:29 M30-39  Matt Whited Northfield  MN      1   Results
79.6%79.6%123:14 M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN      1   Results
78.2%94.1%123:39 M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN      1   Results
78.1%87.3%323:40 M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.9%78.1%1523:45 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.8%84.5%1123:47 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.6%82.9%123:50 M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN      1   Results
75.8%87.9%524:24 M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.7%78.7%524:26 M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN         Results
89.6%94.8%324:39 F20-29  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.1%87.7%924:47 F30-39  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN         Results
74.5%77.4%424:49 M30-39  Darryl Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
88.6%92.2%524:55 F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.0%80.4%624:59 M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
87.9%91.8%125:08 F50-59  Julie McMonagle Eagan  MN          Results
73.5%79.6%625:09 M30-39  Joe Amerman St. Paul  MN          Results
73.3%82.8%1525:13 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.2%74.7%425:17 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.0%87.0%125:22 F20-29  Lisa Garretson Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.4%88.2%725:34 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
72.1%87.1%325:39 M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.8%85.5%225:45 M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN      1   Results
85.0%100.0%125:59 F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN      1   Results
84.7%86.5%326:04 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
84.6%85.8%326:06 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.5%87.0%426:07 F30-39  Carrie Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
70.8%77.3%226:08 M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.1%70.8%126:23 M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.9%74.2%1326:27 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.7%96.5%226:32 M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.5%94.6%226:37 M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN      1   Results
69.3%91.8%526:42 M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
69.2%73.0%1726:44 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN      1   Results
69.2%78.4%226:44 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN      1  Results
69.1%80.3%1026:46 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
69.1%73.7%426:46 M20-29  Alex Mahrer Plymouth  MN      1   Results
82.3%90.7%426:49 F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.8%68.8%126:54 M30-39  Matt Michelotti minneapolis  MN          Results
 80.0%027:02 M40-49  Ben Kimball Shakopee  MN          Results
68.2%91.7%327:06 M40-49  Aaron Hill Oakdale  MN          Results
80.8%90.0%227:19 F30-39  Rachel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.8%67.1%227:40 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%92.8%727:54 M60-69  Mark Klingelhoets Long Lake  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%327:57 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN          Results
66.1%76.7%427:59 M40-49  Trebor Stanton Edina  MN          Results
78.4%80.1%1228:11 F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.5%78.5%528:13 M50-59  Jeff Gullord Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
77.2%78.7%128:36 F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.5%73.0%328:40 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN      1   Results
64.5%72.1%3528:41 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1  Results
64.2%67.9%1128:50 M30-39  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN      1   Results
64.0%64.0%128:54 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.0%73.6%828:54 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN      1  Results
76.3%76.3%228:57 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.1%89.6%129:00 F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN      1   Results
63.6%63.6%129:05 M30-39  David Meissner Plymouth  MN      1   Results
75.6% 129:13 F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%75.6%529:32 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
74.4%78.8%129:39 F40-49  Mekea Duffy Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%230:01 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN      1   Results
73.5%83.9%130:02 F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
61.5%84.7%630:03 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      1  Results
61.2%65.5%230:12 M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
73.1%78.5%230:13 F40-49  Megan Collins Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%76.5%1930:51 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.9%68.4%1430:52 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
71.4%78.4%1430:55 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
71.4%81.8%1630:56 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
59.7%85.2%4730:59 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
59.3%60.7%231:11 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN      1   Results
58.7%57.3%231:31 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.6%74.4%4531:34 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
58.1%62.0%131:51 M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
58.1%61.4%331:51 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
69.3%74.1%131:52 F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
57.8%67.1%1931:59 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.5%68.6%332:11 M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.1%80.6%232:24 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN      1   Results
57.0%65.9%1832:26 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%71.3%632:34 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%74.2%332:36 F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
67.6%70.7%232:40 F30-39  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
56.1%63.7%232:59 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
55.8%63.4%6733:09 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1  Results
65.8%70.8%733:34 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.1%64.3%533:54 F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%533:56 M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%74.9%1034:01 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.2%56.8%134:46 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.4%55.3%235:18 M30-39  David Anderson Plymouth  MN          Results
62.4%71.4%235:22 F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.3%62.3%135:26 F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN      1   Results
62.3%73.3%135:27 F<20  Lily Ford Crimi Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
51.8%65.4%1235:44 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.5%85.7%235:53 F50-59  Barbara Carlson Anoka  MN          Results
51.5%58.0%635:56 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
61.4%70.2%635:57 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.2%61.1%2136:09 M40-49  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN      1  Results
61.0%61.0%136:12 F30-39  Kelly Saez New Hope  MN      1  Results
60.6%70.5%536:27 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
49.7%53.7%237:12 M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
58.8%69.8%737:33 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
58.8%67.2%137:33 F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN      1   Results
49.0%73.8%137:43 M60-69  Ron McCloud Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
58.3%58.3%137:51 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
48.4%57.0%238:12 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.4%58.8%238:28 F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.8%69.0%639:35 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
46.3%47.0%539:56 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      1   Results
54.6%65.5%140:28 F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
54.4%74.9%1240:37 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
54.3%85.0%240:41 F60-69  Susan Larson Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
45.1%49.6%1140:59 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
53.9%61.7%741:00 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%141:08 F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.6%57.1%141:59 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
52.0%55.7%1342:30 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN      1   Results
51.2%51.2%143:07 F30-39  Lisa Sheldon Plymouth  MN          Results
42.7%51.4%343:17 F50-59  Cathy Klopp Mpls  MN      1   Results
49.8%53.8%244:18 F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
48.8%59.7%245:16 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN      1   Results
44.4%45.3%149:44 F20-29  Chloe Rosen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
43.8%52.6%150:25 F50-59  Marla Heisterkamp Mpls  MN      1   Results
34.7% 153:21 M40-49  Eric Bobick Anoka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittan Pence Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Wolfe St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Wallin Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Hanson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Carrington Riss Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Hanson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Van Dyke Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Baumhofer St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Erick Pence Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Saer Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Wischman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kiley Schmidt Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Adamczyk Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Colin Bahmer Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Loreli Burke Otsego  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Scott Edina  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie O'Day Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bard Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bauer St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Sheldon Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Ronan Lander Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Landers Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gaby Zappia Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Wenham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Fehr Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maria Anderson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tanya Streifel Edina  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Clark Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kari Strickland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Caleb Wallin Dayton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Wozniczka Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessa Fowler Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Lee Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Jack New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Charles Feders Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lindsay Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Saer Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Porath Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Abbott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Theunissen Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathryn Fernholz Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Meilander Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Marc Debrey Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Wallin Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christa Adamczyk Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Theunissen Maple Grove  MN          Results