Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.0%99.2%120:48 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%521:15 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
83.8%83.8%121:36 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.6%94.8%322:23 F20-29  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.6%92.2%522:37 F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.6%79.6%122:44 M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
87.9%91.8%122:49 F50-59  Julie McMonagle Eagan  MN          Results
78.2%94.1%123:09 M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
78.1%87.3%323:10 M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.9%78.1%1523:14 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.8%84.5%1123:16 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.6%82.9%123:19 M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%223:32 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%100.0%123:35 F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
84.7%86.5%323:40 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%323:42 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.8%87.9%523:52 M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%75.0%124:08 M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
82.3%90.7%424:21 F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.1%93.5%324:24 F40-49  Michaela Tsai Edina  MN          Results
74.0%80.4%624:26 M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
73.2%74.7%424:44 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.4%88.2%725:01 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
72.1%87.1%325:06 M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.8%85.5%225:12 M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
79.2%73.5%1725:19 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%325:22 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN          Results
70.8%77.3%225:34 M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.1%70.8%125:49 M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%74.2%1325:53 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%96.5%225:57 M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%125:58 F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.5%94.6%226:03 M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
77.0%100.0%126:03 F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%91.8%526:08 M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN         Results
69.2%78.4%226:10 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN         Results
69.1%80.3%1026:11 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%226:17 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.8%85.7%326:17 M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
76.1%89.6%126:20 F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
66.8%67.1%227:05 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.5%83.9%127:16 F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN          Results
66.3%92.8%727:18 M60-69  Mark Klingelhoets Long Lake  MN          Results
65.9%76.4%227:26 M60-69  Dale Fredrickson Northfield  MN          Results
65.7%73.4%427:34 M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN          Results
72.2%75.1%227:46 F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
65.2%75.9%2427:46 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%127:49 M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
71.6%76.5%1928:00 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.5%73.0%328:02 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
64.5%72.1%3528:03 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
71.4%78.4%1428:04 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
64.5%56.1%228:04 M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%81.8%1628:05 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN         Results
64.0%64.0%128:16 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%73.6%828:17 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
69.3%74.1%128:56 F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
62.5%74.8%728:57 M50-59  Sam Pred Savage  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%229:22 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.5%84.7%629:24 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
68.1%80.6%229:25 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
68.1%70.6%429:26 F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.2%65.5%229:33 M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
67.7%74.2%329:36 F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
67.5%76.4%229:43 F20-29  Laura Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%61.7%530:05 M40-49  Timothy Brick Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%75.7%230:07 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.9%68.4%1430:12 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
59.7%85.2%4730:19 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
65.8%70.8%730:29 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%60.7%230:30 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
65.1%64.3%530:47 F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.0%67.7%330:49 F20-29  Beth Burton Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.7%57.3%230:51 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.6%74.4%4530:53 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
64.9%74.9%1030:53 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.8%72.1%1830:57 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
58.1%61.4%331:10 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
57.8%67.1%1931:17 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
63.9%75.2%131:22 F<20  Kate Juusola Long Lake  MN          Results
57.5%68.6%331:29 M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.7%70.5%131:57 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
62.4%71.4%232:06 F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.3%62.3%132:10 F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN          Results
56.1%63.7%232:16 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
55.8%63.4%6732:26 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
61.4%70.2%632:38 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.6%72.7%133:05 F40-49  Mary Kloek Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.6%70.5%533:06 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%533:12 M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.2%56.8%134:01 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.8%67.2%134:05 F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
58.8%69.8%734:05 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.3%58.3%134:22 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
52.1%59.6%834:45 M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
57.4%58.8%234:56 F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.8%65.4%1234:57 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
51.5%58.0%635:09 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
56.4%56.4%135:34 F30-39  Ashley Robbins Eagan  MN          Results
55.8%69.0%635:56 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
49.7%55.5%836:26 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
54.6%65.5%136:45 F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
54.4%74.9%1236:53 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
53.9%61.7%737:13 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%137:21 F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.4%57.0%237:22 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.6%57.1%138:07 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
46.3%47.0%539:05 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
45.1%49.6%1140:05 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
49.8%53.8%240:13 F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
49.8%53.9%340:16 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
49.6%65.0%1840:27 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
48.8%59.7%241:06 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
47.8%55.8%241:58 F40-49  Kama Duggan Apple Valley  MN          Results
34.7% 152:12 M40-49  Eric Bobick Anoka  MN          Results
26.4% 11:08:30 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Margaret Olesen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Golla Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lindsay Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Wischman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Nascene Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Riley Dahlheimer Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracie Dodig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Lillian Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Babcock Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Bebler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ali Pankratz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  J Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gaby Zappia Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Bobrowski Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Wenham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Dake Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lara Moyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie O'Day Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Brozynski Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Steven Hayden Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Porath Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Rosenthal St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Hugh Gilpatric Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Snodgrass Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Heinemann Savage  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bauer St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bard Fridley  MN          Results