Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.9% 118:52 M30-39  Nicholas Engling Minneapolis  MN          Results
99.2%99.2%320:12 F30-39  Margaret Ludick Roseville  MN          Results
89.4%93.8%1220:14 M30-39  Brian Peterson Edina  MN          Results
89.3%90.5%1020:15 M30-39  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
89.2%99.8%420:17 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
89.0%100.0%920:20 M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%521:15 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
82.9%96.1%221:49 M50-59  Mike Mcmonagle Eagan  MN          Results
82.1%82.1%222:02 M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
89.8%93.5%222:19 F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.6%94.8%322:23 F20-29  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.4%81.8%322:30 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%85.7%1422:32 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.3%91.7%2422:33 M50-59  John Hopkins Savage  MN          Results
80.1%86.3%1322:36 M40-49  Barry Fischer Cloquet  MN         Results
79.9%89.8%722:40 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN          Results
88.3%89.7%422:41 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.6%95.5%222:44 M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
87.9%91.8%122:49 F50-59  Julie McMonagle Eagan  MN          Results
78.7%79.0%1723:00 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%123:04 M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.1%87.3%323:10 M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.6%84.9%223:19 M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
77.3%78.4%723:25 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.1%80.3%423:28 M30-39  Michael Ludick Roseville  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%223:32 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%100.0%123:35 F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
84.9%84.9%123:36 F30-39  Rhianon Sargent Apple Valley  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%323:42 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%76.2%123:45 M40-49  Tim Heinemann Savage  MN      1   Results
84.4%100.0%123:46 F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.6%88.1%623:56 M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.8%89.0%724:12 F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.6%97.9%1024:15 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
74.4%81.2%724:20 M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
82.3%90.7%424:21 F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.1%93.5%324:24 F40-49  Michaela Tsai Edina  MN          Results
74.0%74.0%124:27 M30-39  Aaron Kick Bloomington  MN          Results
73.2%74.7%424:44 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.7%81.8%424:51 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN          Results
72.1%78.2%325:07 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN         Results
72.0%72.7%125:08 M20-29  Matthew Johnson Hopkins  MN          Results
71.7%71.7%225:15 M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%75.4%1525:18 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%85.9%425:18 M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.2%73.5%1725:19 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.1%82.8%125:20 F20-29  Sarah Matthiesen Plymouth  MN          Results
71.4%71.4%225:22 M30-39  James Houseworth Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%80.3%125:23 F40-49  Orly Ni Edina  MN          Results
70.9%88.4%825:31 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
70.9%82.0%425:31 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
70.8%77.3%225:34 M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.4%91.6%625:42 M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN         Results
70.1%70.8%125:49 M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%73.5%1225:54 M30-39  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN         Results
69.9%85.6%525:54 M50-59  Simon Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
69.8%87.4%325:56 M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%125:58 F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%81.4%325:59 M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
77.0%100.0%126:03 F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%72.0%426:15 M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
68.9%79.8%1126:15 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%226:17 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.8%85.7%326:17 M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
76.1%89.6%126:20 F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
75.6%78.5%326:30 F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
68.1%91.6%326:35 M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
75.2%83.9%926:40 F40-49  Erin Basavage Farmington  MN          Results
67.3%72.0%326:54 M30-39  John Prindl Shoreview  MN          Results
67.1%66.4%326:58 M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.9%74.3%327:02 M40-49  Brian Grove Hopkins  MN          Results
74.1%74.1%227:04 F30-39  Abigail Turman Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.8%92.8%727:06 M60-69  Mark Klingelhoets Long Lake  MN          Results
66.4%81.5%327:14 M60-69  Dale Fredrickson Northfield  MN          Results
66.1%76.2%1827:23 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.0%78.8%227:28 F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN          Results
65.7%73.4%427:34 M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN          Results
65.3%64.7%327:42 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%127:49 M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
65.0%75.9%2527:50 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
64.9%65.8%627:52 M30-39  Jacob Carlson Minnetonka  MN          Results
64.9%64.0%627:53 M40-49  Sam Rush Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%72.7%3827:53 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
71.8%78.4%327:55 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%77.8%1628:00 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
64.6%64.7%128:01 M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
71.5%85.6%828:03 F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
71.4%76.0%2028:06 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%228:09 M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
71.2%85.9%228:10 F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%128:12 F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%65.0%328:15 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
64.0%73.6%828:17 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
63.9%69.1%1328:18 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.4%70.4%128:29 F40-49  Paula Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
70.2%73.6%228:32 F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
70.2%79.7%1828:33 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN         Results
70.1%70.7%428:37 F30-39  Lora Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%65.3%728:40 M30-39  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%228:47 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%74.1%128:56 F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
62.5%74.8%728:57 M50-59  Sam Pred Savage  MN          Results
62.5%75.0%1328:58 M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
69.1%81.3%129:01 F<20  Amelia Black Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.0%73.1%329:02 M30-39  Marie Huey Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.6%99.0%229:14 F60-69  Pamela Cutshall MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
68.5%71.2%329:15 F30-39  Kandace Schuft St Paul  MN          Results
68.3%73.6%229:20 F40-49  Judy Moreira Bloomington  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%229:22 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN      1   Results
68.2%68.2%129:24 F20-29  Kellin Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
68.1%70.6%429:26 F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.4%66.7%629:30 M40-49  Troy Lubbers Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%85.0%829:30 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
67.9%77.5%329:31 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
60.7%65.8%329:48 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
60.4%67.6%629:57 M50-59  James Arps Chanhassen  MN          Results
60.2%60.2%130:03 M30-39  Brandon Osborn ST. LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
60.2%62.9%630:04 M40-49  Timothy Brick Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%72.9%230:14 F<20  Kate Juusola Long Lake  MN          Results
66.3%71.3%330:15 F20-29  Laura Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.2%70.6%830:17 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%84.8%4930:31 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
59.0%75.2%4730:41 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
59.0%68.3%1730:41 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
58.9%71.0%430:44 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MS          Results
65.1%64.3%530:47 F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.0%67.7%330:49 F20-29  Beth Burton Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.7%57.3%230:51 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.7%69.8%230:51 M50-59  Paul Johnson White Bear Township  MN          Results
64.8%72.1%1830:57 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
64.7%73.6%1230:59 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%65.7%231:02 F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%231:06 F30-39  Alissa Pollreis-Gottschalk Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%65.2%231:07 M40-49  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
64.4%68.1%131:08 F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%131:08 F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
58.1%61.4%331:10 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
57.8%67.1%1931:17 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
64.1%77.2%531:18 F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
64.0%100.0%131:18 F50-59  Lisa Mears Stillwater  MN          Results
57.5%61.4%131:28 M<20  Henry Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
57.5%68.6%331:29 M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.0%67.6%231:48 F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.9%65.0%131:52 F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
62.9%68.4%831:52 F40-49  Mary Donnelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%70.1%932:05 F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
62.4%71.4%232:06 F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%63.6%332:08 F30-39  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
62.4%66.8%232:09 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
56.3%60.3%932:09 M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN          Results
55.9%63.6%6832:23 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
61.7%76.2%532:29 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.6%70.0%632:33 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.4%70.2%632:38 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%67.4%1132:40 F40-49  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN         Results
55.4%71.7%3732:40 M60-69  Carl Gammon Eden Pairie  MN         Results
61.2%61.8%232:44 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.1%63.6%132:50 F30-39  Jenni Curran St. Paul  MN          Results
55.0%60.2%232:54 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%93.6%432:55 F60-69  Carol Bartholow Shoreview  MN          Results
54.9%64.8%532:57 M50-59  Joel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.6%63.4%433:03 F30-39  Anna Pautz Webster  MN          Results
54.7%61.4%133:04 M40-49  Chad Pelarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.6%72.7%133:05 F40-49  Mary Kloek Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%533:12 M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.1%63.4%133:20 F40-49  Allison Offerman 55044  MN          Results
60.0%72.3%1033:25 F50-59  Suzanne Zimmerman Chanhassen  MN          Results
59.4%67.7%1433:44 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
53.6%59.1%233:45 M40-49  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN          Results
59.4%69.2%933:46 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.8%67.2%134:05 F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%1334:38 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.1% 234:43 M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN          Results
52.0%59.3%934:50 M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.9%64.5%134:50 M<20  Jaxon Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
57.4%58.8%234:56 F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.2%57.5%935:21 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
56.7%63.9%235:22 F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
51.0%59.7%335:30 M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
56.4%58.7%235:31 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
56.4%56.4%135:34 F30-39  Ashley Robbins Eagan  MN          Results
50.8%51.3%735:37 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
56.2%68.7%1035:40 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
50.0%57.0%936:12 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
54.9%60.6%1036:30 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
54.8%75.6%1336:36 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
48.5%57.4%337:19 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%137:21 F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.2%65.9%138:24 F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
51.3%55.5%539:04 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
46.0%50.8%1339:19 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
45.3%50.8%139:56 M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.1%55.9%440:01 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
49.8%53.8%240:13 F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
49.7%64.0%1940:22 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
48.0%53.9%1541:45 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN          Results
48.0%57.2%941:45 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.8%55.8%241:58 F40-49  Kama Duggan Apple Valley  MN          Results
46.3%52.5%143:19 F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
37.7%37.7%148:02 M30-39  Peter Monson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
34.7% 152:12 M40-49  Eric Bobick Anoka  MN          Results
26.4% 11:08:30 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Pavlish Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rebecca Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Amanda Rydberg Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lindsay Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Huttner Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Blake Hoena St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Wischman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Nascene Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kat McCarthy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Meranda Walker Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Drew Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lara Moyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Walker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Miles Fischer Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Henry Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Milo Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Margaret Olesen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Golla Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Bebler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Schultz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracie Dodig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kellen Kersten St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lana Tullis Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Willy Makeit Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Parker Savage  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Riley Dahlheimer Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Lillian Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Babcock Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Paula Hoena St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Browne Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Walker Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Lewandowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Danielle Matson Wunderlich Mound  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Lorentz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ali Pankratz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brenna Bevan Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Denae Schuldt Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Heuermann St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Kaatje Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Waters Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Gramlich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Bagan Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gaby Zappia Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  J Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Bobrowski Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Dake Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lydia Novotny Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bauer St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Terrin Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Smith Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Ansel Smith Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ingris O'Connor Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bard Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joelle Benson Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Wenham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Plumb-Smith Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Soine Cannon falls  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kathleen Klima Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anndee Bashyal Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie O'Day Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Brozynski Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Owyn Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Susan Schneeman LAKEVILLE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Costello Afton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Hudson Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Andrea Donovan St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Hugh Gilpatric Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Steven Hayden Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F<20  McKenna Walker Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Ray Savage  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Rosenthal St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Perry Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Porath Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Snodgrass Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Jackling Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Nielsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Totushek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Campbell Minneapolis  MN          Results