Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Tecumseh Trail Marathon

Nashville, IN 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Quarter Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.7%100.0%13:36:31 M50-59  Owen Copner Plainfield  IN          Results
88.7%100.0%13:43:54 M40-49  Randy Fox Spencer  IN          Results
84.5%90.7%733:55:11 M40-49  Russ Goodman Bloomington  IN      15  Results
79.4%97.4%324:10:07 M60-69  Brent Haefner Imperial  MO      2   Results
78.0%83.8%64:14:34 M30-39  Dustyn Shrock Kokomo  IN          Results
77.8%85.3%24:15:27 M40-49  Chris Cannaley Noblesville  IN          Results
97.0%97.7%44:16:23 F30-39  Ashley Ruberg Louisville  KY          Results
77.4%91.8%74:16:33 M30-39  Bren Raschke Moline  IL          Results
76.6%77.8%114:19:11 M30-39  Michael Whisman Lexington  KY      1  Results
95.8%100.0%14:19:22 F40-49  Dawn Lee Bedford  IN          Results
75.7%97.2%14:22:29 M50-59  Rodney Valentine Warsaw  IN          Results
75.1%77.8%34:24:20 M30-39  Scott McNeany Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
75.1%79.2%224:24:30 M30-39  Clark Purnell Moline  IL      2   Results
74.9%76.1%34:25:08 M40-49  Argenis Roche Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
74.2%89.4%594:27:47 M60-69  Steve Baber FRANKLIN  IN      12   Results
73.9%83.0%44:28:44 M50-59  Thomas Stone Carmel  IN      1   Results
73.7%87.4%24:29:25 M30-39  Bobby Lassiter Greenwood  IN          Results
73.5%77.7%154:30:11 M30-39  Tim Manship Whitestown  IN          Results
73.5%89.0%14:30:20 M50-59  Todd Morgan Muncie  IN      1   Results
73.3%82.8%24:30:49 M30-39  Jesse Clarke Nashville  IN          Results
72.8%82.3%84:32:52 M40-49  Jason Hayes Lebanon  IN          Results
84.2%85.6%24:55:21 F40-49  Melinda Evans Alpharetta  GA          Results
67.1%76.0%224:55:57 M50-59  Jeff Haight Whitestown  IN      4  Results
65.7%76.6%25:02:16 M50-59  Carl Youngstafel Greenwood  IN          Results
65.5%78.0%85:03:06 M40-49  Doug Uhls Bloomington  IN      2   Results
65.2%73.1%105:04:29 M40-49  Frank Sturges Crown Point  IN      2   Results
64.5%79.3%55:08:05 M40-49  Matt Decapua Carmel  IN      1   Results
63.7%69.9%65:11:42 M30-39  Mathew Kendig Huntington  IN      2   Results
63.2%91.6%35:14:16 M50-59  John Stephens Cincinnati  OH          Results
62.9%73.0%15:15:52 M50-59  Ken Kollasch Valparaiso  IN      1   Results
62.8%71.8%95:16:07 M50-59  John Mead Indianapolis  IN          Results
62.2%70.8%35:19:19 M30-39  Ricky Porter Columbus  IN          Results
61.8%75.3%175:21:20 M60-69  Dave Swenson Ames  IA      1   Results
61.6%65.1%25:22:16 M30-39  Mitch Wetzel Spencer  IN      1   Results
61.4%66.1%25:23:38 M40-49  William Holloway Brownsburg  IN          Results
61.2%76.5%15:24:29 M20-29  Kyle Lagemann Huntington  IN      1   Results
61.1%81.9%45:24:58 M60-69  Gil Barker Littleton  CO          Results
60.9%73.8%385:26:21 M60-69  Tom Stuper Indianapolis  IN      13   Results
60.7%72.5%135:27:09 M40-49  Bryan Cummins Lawrenceburg  KY          Results
59.2%59.2%15:35:30 M30-39  Cory Robinson Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
58.3%59.6%35:40:41 M30-39  Patrick Ludwig Centerville  OH      3   Results
72.7%73.4%15:42:01 F30-39  Rebecca Vasquez Zionsville  IN          Results
72.6%81.3%165:42:29 F50-59  Martha Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
57.9%64.9%75:43:13 M40-49  Eric Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
57.7%77.8%15:43:59 M40-49  Jeremy Siek Bloomington  IN      1   Results
57.6%82.2%245:44:57 M60-69  Rich Smith Westfield  IN      5   Results
57.3%66.7%315:46:56 M50-59  Todd Baxter Columbus  IN      15  Results
57.1%61.5%65:47:40 M30-39  David Williams South Bend  IN      2   Results
55.2%79.2%75:59:41 M60-69  Alan Coppinger Greenwood  IN      4   Results
54.3%59.2%46:05:59 M40-49  Jesse Vasquez Indianapolis  IN      1  Results
51.6%56.9%106:25:18 M50-59  Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis  IN      2   Results
50.9%50.9%16:30:27 M30-39  Donald Ryan Homer Glen  IL          Results
61.9%68.5%26:41:34 F50-59  Kim Holly Bloomington  IN      1   Results
61.7%92.8%46:42:48 F60-69  Katrina Barratt Valparaiso  IN          Results
47.8%56.9%76:55:36 M60-69  Michael Kemple Shelbyville  IN      3   Results
46.3%56.4%547:08:59 M50-59  Walter Evans Mooreland  IN      1  Results
55.0%62.5%27:31:57 F40-49  Tracy Green Carmel  IN          Results
42.8%60.3%27:43:57 M60-69  Tommy Belt Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
51.0%51.5%18:07:35 F30-39  Dana Romaker Perrysburg  OH          Results
46.3%53.7%38:57:00 F50-59  Kym Crandell Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Piorkowski Glen Mills  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Miller Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dave Darnell Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Whitney Lazzara Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kimberly Dilts Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Knies Valparasio  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Misty Walker Valparasio  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Collins Hebron  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Cobb Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Patrick Donovan Louisville  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Kim Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M60-69  Charles McCalla Nashville  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Phil Ryburn Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Wilson Carmel  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Roberts Madison  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Sean Costello Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Weyerbacher Carmel  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Terri McNeany Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Carrie Anspach Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  George Sirilla Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Minor Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Louie Langley Fishers  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Wolff Ben Louisville  KY          Results
  0  F50-59  Kelly Dodds Boggstown  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Elliot Yesmunt Indianapolis  IN         Results
  0  F30-39  Margaret Brooks Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Yesmunt Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Lazun Astoria  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  David Atterbury Rockton  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Cornell Lebanon  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Canton Terry Clinton  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Anderson Brownsburg  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Torbeck Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Sutter Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Eberhart Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alec Witham Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Hendrickson Louisville  KY          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Gordon Unionville  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Heady Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Foster Deadman Hartford  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Pratt Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Callum Walker Aberdeen  GBR          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Miller Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Justina Towler New Whiteland  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Jo Leblanc Louisville  KY          Results
  0  M50-59  David Gerst orland park  IL          Results