Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 9, 2019

Bigfoot 100K, 40 mile, 20 mile

Cougar, WA 100K, 40 Miler, 20 Miler

98 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.5%89.7%2418:05:17 M30-39  Nick Sunderland Kelowna  BC          Results
85.5%94.5%218:05:17 M40-49  Darcy Rowe Port Moody  BC          Results
85.0%89.9%2218:10:38 M40-49  Scott Loughney Camas  WA      1  Results
82.9%82.9%618:38:48 M30-39  James Shackelford Gresham  OR         Results
95.6%100.0%619:07:46 F40-49  Darce Claus Bonners Ferry  ID          Results
79.2%82.2%1919:30:28 M40-49  Kevin Barata Abbotsford  BC          Results
79.0%85.3%319:33:26 M20-29  Andres Chapiro BOULDER  CO          Results
77.6%87.5%519:55:59 M20-29  Seth Brody Spokane  WA          Results
77.3%78.3%519:59:41 M30-39  Kevin Westlake Honolulu  HI          Results
77.2%91.0%720:01:15 M50-59  Alain Durand Bellevue  WA          Results
76.9%87.4%7520:06:43 M60-69  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA         Results
76.8%83.3%320:07:39 M20-29  Matthew Catallo Mercer Island  WA          Results
76.1%86.8%1220:19:24 M20-29  Max Schellhorn Seattle  WA         Results
88.0%91.6%620:45:49 F30-39  Rachel McNulty Bonney Lake  WA          Results
86.7%92.8%11621:04:30 F50-59  Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs Redmond  OR         Results
73.1%78.6%121:08:37 M20-29  Spencer Barrett Corvallis  OR         Results
72.8%84.0%421:14:22 M30-39  Zachary Pope Camano Island  WA          Results
85.0%88.0%621:30:14 F20-29  Maureen Daum Seattle  WA          Results
84.4%92.0%221:38:47 F30-39  Alex Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
84.2%85.6%621:42:02 F30-39  Nikki Potter Fairbanks  AK          Results
71.1%69.0%821:44:28 M30-39  Yousef Arefi Seattle  WA      1   Results
83.9%85.7%1521:47:56 F30-39  Lindsay Skinner Tacoma  WA         Results
69.4%74.8%522:16:14 M40-49  Randy Metz Tulalip  WA          Results
68.9%68.9%122:26:55 M30-39  Dana Margulies Oceanside  CA          Results
68.7%68.7%122:30:38 M30-39  Jon Traffie La center  WA          Results
79.7%81.9%2922:56:02 F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA      1  Results
67.3%68.6%2322:58:57 M30-39  Steven Wolbert Albany  OR      1  Results
79.5%82.8%1023:00:01 F30-39  Marie-Josee Hotte Montreal  QC          Results
79.2%85.2%3023:05:25 F40-49  Jennifer Langevin Port Orchard  WA         Results
66.4%79.4%4723:16:49 M50-59  Dan Wolfe Spokane  WA         Results
66.1%68.4%423:24:00 M30-39  Chris Blosenski Lititz  PA          Results
77.9%78.9%723:28:44 F30-39  Erica Vallejo Yakima  WA         Results
65.6%61.8%223:33:51 M30-39  Carl Norman Everett  WA          Results
65.2%65.2%123:42:44 M30-39  Isaac Wison Bellevue  WA          Results
64.8%65.5%323:52:24 M30-39  Ryan Maskery Victoria  BC          Results
76.1%90.8%5124:00:22 F50-59  Kerstin Lemay Shelton  WA      1  Results
75.7%83.5%2724:08:33 F50-59  Micaela Jensen Bow  WA          Results
75.7%84.5%2424:09:30 F50-59  Mandy Maciver New Westminster  BC          Results
63.8%68.6%724:13:03 M30-39  Kelly Moore Lake Stevens  WA         Results
63.8%65.5%924:14:39 M30-39  Andy Enser Longview  WA          Results
75.4%81.9%1924:15:28 F30-39  Genevieve Arnaud Squamish  BC          Results
75.1%90.9%1724:19:56 F50-59  Kathleen Stabler Albuquerque  NM         Results
63.3%90.7%524:25:13 M60-69  Brian Grier Vancouver  WA         Results
74.0%81.9%524:41:13 F30-39  Ashley Phillips Suquamish  WA          Results
62.5%65.0%624:44:13 M30-39  Sean Knotek Graham  WA          Results
62.3%75.3%224:48:30 M20-29  Philip Nich Janesville  WI          Results
62.2%67.1%9824:51:37 M40-49  Seng-Lai Tan Sudbury  MA         Results
73.4%75.4%524:54:21 F40-49  Erica Betts Fairbanks  AK          Results
73.4%73.4%224:54:33 F30-39  Emily Eppinger Truckee  CA          Results
61.9%72.1%524:58:36 M20-29  Taylor Smith North Vancouver  BC          Results
61.7%63.5%525:02:14 M30-39  Max Cole Seattle  WA          Results
61.5%61.8%525:07:07 M40-49  Masamichi Ikeda lake oswego  OR          Results
61.2%77.5%2125:15:00 M50-59  Mark Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
71.7%77.5%725:30:25 F30-39  Gretchen Ta Bremerton  WA         Results
60.3%74.5%8425:37:21 M50-59  John Buzansky Jamison  PA          Results
59.4%68.2%426:00:22 M40-49  Don Sherrill Liberty Lake  WA          Results
59.3%72.1%1126:03:00 M50-59  Rod Putney Issaquah  WA          Results
59.0%65.2%526:11:12 M40-49  Eric Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
59.0%68.2%526:11:12 M40-49  Jeremy Jungling Flowood  MS          Results
59.0%61.7%1326:12:48 M30-39  Casey Erickson Falls City  NE      1  Results
69.4%80.2%426:21:24 F20-29  Lauren Burnham Durham  NC          Results
58.5%68.9%1326:26:15 M50-59  Chris Tallman Warrensburg  MO         Results
58.2%64.3%526:34:26 M40-49  Jeremy Lind Mill Creek  WA         Results
68.7%74.1%1426:35:40 F40-49  Lena Armstrong Everett  WA          Results
58.1%72.2%526:36:38 M20-29  Kyle Sather Savage  MN         Results
57.9%65.9%1026:42:09 M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
68.2%74.7%226:47:07 F20-29  Meghan Olsen Othello  WA          Results
67.7%85.9%9026:59:28 F60-69  Karen Hamilton San Diego  CA          Results
56.4%66.5%627:24:11 M50-59  Robert Terry Tecumseh  MI          Results
65.1%81.2%328:04:38 F20-29  Melissa Venecek Vacaville  CA          Results
54.7%66.7%628:17:08 M50-59  Troy Wicks Woodburn  OR          Results
54.6%62.0%228:19:19 M30-39  Rivers Plowden Piedmont  SC          Results
63.9%69.2%1728:37:05 F30-39  Megan Schendel-Dittmann Burien  WA         Results
52.8%83.4%729:15:36 M30-39  Taylor Hankins Brandon  MS          Results
62.4%73.6%429:17:32 F30-39  Isobella Henzell Dunedin  NZL          Results
61.2%61.2%429:50:49 F30-39  Celeste Ramage Edmonton  AB          Results
50.2%59.2%230:49:03 M30-39  Jordan Grabar Buffalo  NY          Results
49.6%57.4%231:09:33 M50-59  Daren Dahlman Broomfield  CO          Results
57.9%68.7%831:33:48 F40-49  Kelly Mccuistion Bellingham  WA          Results
48.2%51.2%832:03:03 M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA         Results
56.0%66.5%1032:38:24 F30-39  Kristen Hannon Bellingham  WA         Results
46.1%48.6%133:32:20 M40-49  Jake Hogan Glenrock  WY          Results
16.1% 195:50:04 M20-29  John Grotta Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  William Nelsen Sedro woolley  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Nestor North bend  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Townsend Brandon  MS          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeremiah Strong Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Britt Brown Wilmington  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Dakota Borchardt Yakima  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joel Brown Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Tony Seets NORTH BEND  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Rajdeep Rai Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Johnson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Angie Hogan Glenrock  WY          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Smith Wilmington  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Gurinder Jassal Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Monte Young Brandon  MS          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Petrie North Bend  OR          Results