Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

Baker Lake 50k

Baker Lake, WA 50K


41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
78.8%84.0%135:14:40 M40-49  Ed Henley East Wenatchee  WA         Results
78.2%84.3%1085:17:17 M40-49  Ryan McKnight Bothell  WA      5  Results
75.0%76.6%35:30:39 M40-49  Jeremy Voigt Bellingham  WA          Results
71.2%78.9%1515:48:35 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA      8   Results
84.1%87.3%805:51:10 F40-49  Genia McKnight Bothell  WA      5  Results
70.0%72.8%115:54:34 M40-49  Sean Baker Surrey  BC          Results
67.2%68.4%96:09:01 M30-39  Derek Smith Columbus  OH         Results
67.0%72.7%56:10:30 M40-49  Daniel Michnicki Kenmore  WA          Results
66.4%78.6%46:13:48 M40-49  Matt Sherer Bothell  WA          Results
75.8%80.3%26:29:29 F40-49  Meghan Lelonek Bellingham  WA          Results
70.8%70.8%16:57:16 F20-29  Calista Klein Snohomish  WA          Results
68.1%87.7%1477:13:45 F60-69  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA      9  Results
67.3%80.7%27:18:35 F40-49  Shannon Logan Bellingham  WA      1   Results
56.1%58.8%37:22:23 M30-39  Matthew Ellis Snoqualmie  WA          Results
54.3%80.0%647:36:43 M60-69  George Wiggins Belfair  WA      9   Results
62.5%62.5%17:52:47 F20-29  Kelley Gregory Bellingham  WA          Results
61.4%61.4%18:00:48 F30-39  April Thompson Milton  WA          Results
60.7%73.6%88:06:54 F50-59  Julia Bigford Maple Ridge  BC      1   Results
60.5%60.5%18:08:21 F20-29  Haileigh Garoutte Bellingham  WA          Results
59.6%62.1%18:15:43 F20-29  Meghan Strachila Lynden  WA          Results
58.7%61.4%68:23:30 F20-29  Megan Adams Tacoma  WA      1   Results
54.9%60.3%68:58:11 F30-39  Stephanie Kiewiet Redmond  WA          Results
48.4%48.4%110:10:23 F30-39  Emily Courtright Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Seth Hennessey Bothell  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Crane Ferndale  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Candice Chin Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Rinauro Portland  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Peters Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Barber Maple Ridge  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Bonnie McPike Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Natasha Barber Maple Ridge  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Lumbard Louisville  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Seitz Redmond  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Rummell Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F60-69  Jane Moudry Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Maya Neal Manson  WA         Results
  0  F20-29  Bri Eggleston Monroe  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Cristin Farley Albany  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Evan Howell Memphis  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenny Jorodan Erie  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Marc Johnson Centralia  WA          Results