Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 31, 2019 @ 7:00 AM

Caney Fork Ultra

Spencer, TN 40 Miler, 20K

47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.5%95.9%5  F40-49  Heather Livingston College Grove  TN          Results
89.9%95.6%43  F40-49  Shannon Wheeler Deboef Hixson  TN         Results
87.2%89.1%2  M20-29  Cole Nypaver Knoxville  TN         Results
86.9%82.5%12  M40-49  Bradley Spears Oak Ridge  TN          Results
83.7%77.4%3  M30-39  Eamonn Cottrell Knoxville  TN          Results
81.7%86.3%87  M40-49  John Brower Knoxville  TN         Results
80.4%81.8%2  M30-39  Jeffery Bolin Nashville  TN          Results
80.0%90.6%3  F30-39  Chrissy King Dallas  GA          Results
78.6%84.0%22  F30-39  Andrea Ludwig Knoxville  TN          Results
77.3%76.7%7  M40-49  George Hambrick Tullahoma  TN          Results
77.3%78.8%4  M20-29  Sam Hughes Nashville  TN         Results
76.5%81.8%17  F30-39  Kara Rourke Lascassas  TN         Results
75.6%75.9%1  M40-49  Lanny Stokes Knoxville  TN          Results
73.7%82.3%15  M40-49  Robert Cory Edgewater  FL          Results
73.1%79.2%5  M30-39  Richard Griffin Helen  GA          Results
72.6%73.6%3  M30-39  Chris Woudstra Knoxville  TN          Results
72.6%75.7%4  M40-49  Tim Wayman NASHVILLE  TN          Results
72.1%72.1%1  M40-49  Philip Davenport Murfreesboro  TN         Results
72.0%83.8%2  M50-59  David Kimler Collierville  TN          Results
71.7%76.2%10  M30-39  Brian Vermillion Powell  TN          Results
71.4%81.4%6  M20-29  Bradley Wilson Fayetteville  AR         Results
70.2%72.9%1  F40-49  Dana Brewer summertown  TN          Results
69.7%81.7%6  M40-49  Mike Norris Jamestown  TN          Results
69.4%76.8%4  M20-29  Trey Cahill Cookeville  TN          Results
69.4%69.4%2  M30-39  Reuben Sliva Franklin  TN          Results
67.9%69.4%26  M40-49  Chris Bain Christiana  TN         Results
66.7% 1  M30-39  Randy Anderson Watertown  TN         Results
64.6%75.2%9  F40-49  Jen Knickerbocker Brentwood  TN          Results
64.3%64.3%3  M30-39  Aaron Shew Jonesboro  AR          Results
63.8%65.6%4  M30-39  Bobby Lyons Helen  GA          Results
63.8%75.5%2  M40-49  Robert Archibald Mt Pleasant  TN          Results
63.7%81.2%6  M40-49  Jay Huff Murfreesboro  TN         Results
63.3%72.5%11  F30-39  Terecce Mullins Kingston  TN          Results
63.2%63.2%1  M20-29  Carter Hall Knoxville  TN         Results
62.8%65.3%24  F30-39  Lauren Beihoffer Kingston Springs  TN         Results
62.4%75.7%8  F40-49  Shavonne Atkinson Nashville  TN          Results
62.2%64.0%1  F20-29  Anna Whitlow Louisville  KY          Results
58.6%82.7%95  M60-69  Ben Herron Dresden  TN         Results
58.2%81.3%55  M60-69  Clark Annis Crossville  TN          Results
57.5%67.0%10  M50-59  Paul L Witty Dillsboro  NC          Results
56.8%70.4%1  M40-49  Rick Boze Hopkinsville  KY          Results
53.8%61.2%4  M40-49  Ronald Malugin Mount pleasant  TN          Results
 57.9%1  M30-39  Chris Lewis westmoreland  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tony Townsell Manitou  KY          Results
  0  M40-49  Will Walker Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Trent Gardnerducett Bell buckle  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sherman Boyd murfreesboro  TN          Results