Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020

Florida Roots Trail Series: Fort Clinch

Fernandina Beach, FL 50K, 30K, 10K


50K | 30K | 10K
47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%98.6%45  F40-49  Sara Maltby Richmond Hill  GA         Results
96.6%100.0%2  F40-49  Stacy Bovinet St. Simons Island  GA          Results
93.4%95.1%4  M20-29  Josh Barrett Jacksonville  FL          Results
92.2%96.1%15  F40-49  Mae Barker Orange Park  FL          Results
86.1%91.6%3  F30-39  Nina Epperson Yulee  FL          Results
83.9%88.7%4  F30-39  Colette Alesi Kennesaw  GA          Results
83.7%90.8%16  F30-39  Monica Showers Grand Island  FL         Results
83.2%87.5%22  F40-49  Andrea Nelson Middleburg  FL         Results
83.1%91.8%13  F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL         Results
82.5% 10  F40-49  Mary Strait Port Charlotte  FL          Results
82.5%88.0%13  M40-49  Zach Hanna Orange Park  FL          Results
77.9%76.4%3  F30-39  Meagan Chisholm Thomasville  GA          Results
77.8%80.6%2  M40-49  Steven Lutjens Jacksonville  FL          Results
77.4%83.8%10  F40-49  Jennifer Borgio Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
76.9%83.5%34  F40-49  Carla Simonet 33484  FL         Results
75.6%82.4%6  F40-49  Lori Szymczak Jacksonville  FL          Results
75.4%83.0%8  M40-49  Philip Broyles Alexandria  VA          Results
73.9%86.2%14  M40-49  Chad Frederick Hilton Head  SC         Results
73.6%83.9%38  M40-49  Daniel Ott Jacksonville  FL         Results
69.2%90.1%10  M50-59  John Fournier Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
68.4%76.2%12  F50-59  Shawn Burns Melbourne  FL          Results
66.6%78.9%13  F40-49  Jennifer Robertson Nokomis  FL          Results
66.5%76.4%4  M40-49  Jamey Huser Jacksonville  FL          Results
65.6%65.7%2  F20-29  Sarah Logan Beasley Tallahassee  FL          Results
65.2%73.7%23  M40-49  Dana Taylor Fernandina Beach  FL         Results
65.0%79.8%17  F50-59  Jeanne-Marie Bailey Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
64.8%74.6%10  F40-49  Meghan Brunelli Palmetto  FL          Results
63.5%74.1%6  M30-39  Patrick Bateman Tallahassee  FL          Results
63.1%66.9%14  M30-39  Stephen Bohn Nashville  TN         Results
62.5%73.8%11  M30-39  Tim Setterlund Saint Johns  FL          Results
60.1%80.8%53  M60-69  Keith Kettrey Vernon  FL          Results
59.4%69.5%4  M50-59  Scott Milliron Sanford  FL         Results
58.2%62.9%4  M50-59  Chip Gusler Saint Augustine  FL         Results
55.7%66.5%6  F40-49  Catherine Bowers Valdosta  GA          Results
55.3%100.0%8  M70+  Gary Ruff Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
54.1%61.1%8  F40-49  Christa Bailey Jacksonville  FL         Results
53.1%58.1%5  M40-49  Newton Dominey Antioch  TN         Results
52.0%53.4%3  M30-39  Jacob Futch Kingsland  GA          Results
51.7%54.1%4  M30-39  Cj Sands Jacksonville  FL          Results
48.7%55.8%5  M40-49  Steven Szymczak Jacksonville  FL         Results
44.9%43.8%5  M40-49  Ryan Drew lake city  FL         Results
44.6%62.5%2  M50-59  David Betancourt Lithia  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Mercedes Smith Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Ott Yulee  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitchell Press Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Richard Elkins Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Guevara High springs  FL          Results