Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2019

Razorback Running Revival

Mountainburg, AR 50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler

49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.7%99.3%14  F30-39  Christy Marvin Palmer  AK          Results
90.8%98.8%1  M30-39  Justin Smith PIEDMONT  OK          Results
90.7%94.1%15  M30-39  Caleb Ault North Little Rock  AR         Results
84.9%89.5%1  F40-49  Molly Milberger Rogers  AR          Results
81.9%98.1%3  M40-49  Erik McPherson Broken Arrow  OK          Results
81.8%89.7%16  F50-59  Tabatha Park Royal  AR          Results
81.0%88.7%36  F40-49  Melissa Linan Allen  TX         Results
80.9%91.6%3  M20-29  Micah Woods Little Rock  AR          Results
79.2%82.2%3  F30-39  Shanna Sears Choctaw  OK          Results
79.1%79.1%2  M40-49  Jarrod Warren Independence  MO          Results
79.0%85.5%3  F40-49  Staci Thomas Henderson  TN          Results
77.6%84.6%2  M30-39  Tony Nebel Omaha  NE          Results
77.4%81.5%6  M30-39  Charles Rose Broken Arrow  OK          Results
76.3%79.1%27  M30-39  Sean Hilsdon Southaven  MS         Results
75.8%85.4%8  M40-49  Andy Coen Lincoln  NE          Results
74.4%77.3%5  M30-39  Timothy Steen Fayetteville  AR         Results
74.3%77.3%5  M30-39  Joe Sneed Carthage  TX          Results
74.2%82.4%3  M30-39  Gavin May Coldwater  MS          Results
73.6%83.9%5  M20-29  Michael Webb Tuttle  OK          Results
73.2%77.9%10  M30-39  Pete Madsen Bella Vista  AR         Results
73.2%80.9%4  M40-49  Duane Wright BENTONVILLE  AR          Results
71.9%73.3%14  M30-39  Matthew Kimbrough Abilene  TX          Results
71.8%85.5%2  M50-59  John Hensley Enid  OK          Results
68.1%71.5%10  M30-39  Randy Soeung Springdale  AR          Results
66.4%71.7%80  M50-59  Darin Dunham Meridianville  AL         Results
66.4%83.7%33  M50-59  Bryan Mckenney Wylie  TX         Results
65.8%70.2%2  M30-39  Christian Richardson olathe  KS          Results
64.5%73.5%3  M40-49  Nathan Spencer Excelsior Springs  MO         Results
63.1%81.1%1  F30-39  Jocelyn Kopchak Dallas  TX          Results
62.7%76.5%4  M40-49  Marc Nicholas Woodway  TX          Results
62.4%62.4%1  M40-49  Mark Lucas Rogers  AR          Results
60.9%61.2%3  M30-39  Derek Barnes Madisonville  LA         Results
60.2%61.5%1  M40-49  Jon-Paul Harris Dallas  TX          Results
58.6%69.9%16  M50-59  Brian Powell Rogers  AR         Results
57.8%84.2%1  M20-29  Jordan Kinnevan Wichita  KS          Results
55.9%55.9%2  M30-39  Josh Musgrove nichols hills  OK          Results
54.8%61.4%8  M40-49  Taylor Bateman Memphis  TN          Results
52.0%54.5%1  M30-39  Jared Kroese Des Moines  IA          Results
51.6%47.0%10  M30-39  Kyle Herlache Golden  CO          Results
51.4%53.3%4  M30-39  Robert Banjavcic Texarkana  TX          Results
50.8%56.0%1  M30-39  Stuart Creamer Danville  AR          Results
49.7%57.8%5  M40-49  Joshua Ritter Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Kara Corcoran Fort Leavenworth  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Stephen Campbell Royal  AR          Results
  0  M50-59  Malcolm Moe Mena  AR          Results
  0  F30-39  Suzanne Smith Blue Springs  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  David Leydet Fort Leavenworth  KS          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Allen West Monroe  LA          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew English Hot Springs Village  AR          Results