Registered Entrants
Friday, Jan 31, 2020 @ 3:00 PM

Wild Florida 120 Mile

St. Cloud, FL 120 Miler


82 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%96.1%13  M30-39  Brian Burke Somerville  MA    11     Results
92.6%95.7%4  M40-49  David Spalding Lithia  FL    67      Results
90.1%94.6%31  F30-39  Jewly Hight Nashville  TN    29      Results
89.4%91.6%17  F30-39  Aden St Charles Signal Mountain  TN    68      Results
88.8%93.6%28  F20-29  Mika Thewes Royal Oak  MI    72     Results
85.9%92.6%64  F40-49  Christine Tokarz Golden  CO    75     Results
85.2%87.4%31  F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL    27      Results
84.6%87.2%31  M40-49  Scott Parr Rochester  NY    50     Results
82.4%87.5%27  M40-49  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA    65      Results
82.1%83.8%9  M30-39  Eric Kienle ORLANDO  FL    35     Results
80.9%88.5%8  F30-39  Anna Dager Alameda  CA    16     Results
80.8%88.7%24  F40-49  Michelle Baringer Pinehurst  NC        Results
79.2%88.9%16  F40-49  Sally Nelson Sidney  MT    45      Results
77.3%83.1%54  M40-49  Chad Wooderson Blue Springs  MO    82     Results
77.2%82.7%7  F40-49  Crissy Wooderson Blue Springs  MO    83      Results
77.0%78.6%4  M40-49  Kevin Cochrane Fort Lauderdale  CA    14      Results
76.8%79.8%15  F30-39  Kelly Boone Greenville  SC       Results
76.7%82.8%70  M50-59  Jeffrey Garstecki Columbia  MD    22      Results
76.5%79.5%52  F40-49  Danielle Zemola Seattle  WA    86     Results
76.4%82.5%2  F40-49  Gigi Bettencourt Davison Orlando  FL        Results
76.4%78.8%22  F30-39  Amanda Iannello Charlotte  NC    32      Results
76.0%85.5%28  M30-39  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL    66      Results
75.9%82.7%21  M40-49  Jay Lund Bonita Springs  FL    39     Results
75.8%81.8%36  F40-49  Julia Lipeles Mickleton  NJ    38      Results
75.7%86.6%7  M20-29  Robert Prather Guyton  GA    53      Results
75.5%80.0%91  F40-49  Maryka Hladki Newmarket  ON    31     Results
75.4%80.4%3  M40-49  Shannon Sejeck Indian Harbour Beach  FL    63      Results
75.4%83.0%11  F30-39  Nicole Wilson Columbia  SC    81     Results
74.9%84.0%132  M50-59  Andrew Barrett Tampa  FL       Results
74.6%86.4%20  M50-59  Dan Dunstan Cumming  GA    19     Results
74.1%82.5%17  F40-49  Victoria Kendra Siler City  NC    34     Results
74.0%82.2%19  M40-49  Michael Wilson Pennsauken  NJ    80     Results
73.4%79.6%14  M40-49  Jason Seitz Gainesville  FL    62     Results
72.5%81.5%11  M40-49  Judd McGee Palm City  FL    43      Results
72.2%77.4%9  M30-39  Brian Heiser Little Elm  TX    26      Results
71.9%80.1%17  M40-49  Mike Tevelonis Homestead  FL    71     Results
71.8%76.2%20  F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN    78      Results
71.6%85.7%8  F30-39  Alanna Papiernik Pace  FL    49     Results
71.6%82.7%5  M40-49  Jeremiah Swartzlender St Augustine  FL    70      Results
71.5%79.4%6  M40-49  Ray Rawls Sneads Ferry  NC    56     Results
70.9%77.4%17  M40-49  Kevin Niksich Cumming  GA    46      Results
70.8%79.2%13  M40-49  Paul Reynolds Westbrookville  NY    57     Results
70.2%83.3%10  M50-59  Bryan Bost Melbourne  FL       Results
70.1%76.2%6  M30-39  John Hilton Gainesville  FL    30      Results
69.7%74.5%27  M40-49  Kurt Foster Berlin  NJ    21      Results
69.3%76.7%6  M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA       Results
69.2%83.2%5  M40-49  Noah Rashkind Gainesville  FL    55      Results
69.1%84.0%45  M50-59  Michael Roy Vestavia Hills  AL    58      Results
68.4%79.9%13  M50-59  James Mastrianni Califon  NJ    41      Results
68.3%68.8%10  M30-39  John Peters Waxhaw  NC    51      Results
66.7%75.0%16  M40-49  James Daresta Acworth  GA    17      Results
66.7%79.0%12  F20-29  Cassidy Tinkoff Fort Myers  FL    73     Results
66.7%76.5%22  M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA    76     Results
66.6%78.4%36  F40-49  Shenoa Creer Decatur  GA    15      Results
66.3%75.3%33  F40-49  Elizabeth McGarraugh Fulshear  TX    42      Results
65.8%70.3%10  M40-49  Michael Sheesley St. Thomas  VIR    64      Results
65.8%74.2%86  M40-49  Christian Griffith jacksonville beach  FL    25     Results
65.8%79.6%66  M50-59  David Carder Cumming  GA    12     Results
64.8%82.3%7  M50-59  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL    47      Results
64.1%72.8%61  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA    28     Results
63.9%67.3%4  M30-39  Scott Abshire Orlando  FL        Results
63.6%77.5%18  F40-49  Melissa Carignan St Johns  FL         Results
63.6%71.4%26  F30-39  Marie Ramsey Rosenberg  TX    54      Results
63.0%73.9%54  M40-49  Shawn Wussow Spring Lake  NC    84      Results
62.8%68.0%9  M40-49  Nicholas Fitton Jackson  GA    20      Results
62.8%63.1%2  M30-39  Christopher Stansel SAINT PETERSBURG  FL    69      Results
62.7%65.0%23  M40-49  Michael Brake Canton  GA    10     Results
62.5%72.5%16  M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS    23     Results
61.1%68.7%16  M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ    37      Results
60.1%65.3%26  M40-49  Azam Poulatov Brooklyn  NY    52      Results
59.6%68.0%38  M50-59  Matthew Battiston Lawrence  KS        Results
59.3%62.3%24  M40-49  Kelly Tipple Elizabethtown  KY    74     Results
58.3%64.0%16  M50-59  Bob Law Mantua  NJ    36      Results
57.3%58.3%5  M40-49  Tom Kay McIntosh  FL    33     Results
56.7%63.0%36  M40-49  Kevin Schied Columbus  GA    60      Results
55.9%72.0%29  M50-59  James Young Rome  GA    85      Results
53.5%66.4%1  M40-49  Stephen Grieger Longwood  FL    24      Results
53.2%71.4%24  M60-69  Greg Runyon Cedar Grove  NC    59      Results
51.8%56.7%11  M40-49  Sam Bertolino Orlando  FL        Results
50.1%61.2%22  M40-49  Phil Orndorff Oakville  ON    48      Results
41.2%41.2%1  M30-39  Cory Scotti Port Richey  FL    61      Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Whittington Canal fulton  OH    77      Results