Registered Entrants
Friday, Jan 31, 2020 @ 5:00 PM

Wild Florida 120 Mile

St. Cloud, FL 120 Miler


97 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%96.1%13  M30-39  Brian Burke Somerville  MA         Results
92.6%95.7%4  M40-49  David Spalding Lithia  FL          Results
92.1%96.5%16  M50-59  Roger Sutton Ocala  FL          Results
90.1%94.8%30  F30-39  Jewly Hight Nashville  TN          Results
89.4%91.6%17  F30-39  Aden St Charles Signal Mountain  TN          Results
88.8%93.6%28  F20-29  Mika Thewes Royal Oak  MI         Results
85.9%92.6%64  F40-49  Christine Tokarz Golden  CO         Results
85.2%87.4%31  F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL          Results
84.6%87.2%31  M40-49  Scott Parr Rochester  NY         Results
81.8%87.0%26  M40-49  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA          Results
81.7%88.7%23  F40-49  Michelle Baringer Pinehurst  NC          Results
81.7%88.4%18  F50-59  Christy Johnston Destin  FL         Results
80.9%88.5%8  F30-39  Anna Dager Alameda  CA         Results
79.9%83.8%8  M30-39  Eric Kienle ORLANDO  FL         Results
79.2%88.9%16  F40-49  Sally Nelson Sidney  MT          Results
79.0%81.8%11  F30-39  Christy Middleton Glen Burnie  MD          Results
77.3%83.1%54  M40-49  Chad Wooderson Blue Springs  MO         Results
77.2%82.7%7  F40-49  Crissy Wooderson Blue Springs  MO          Results
77.0%78.6%4  M40-49  Kevin Cochrane Fort Lauderdale  CA          Results
76.8%79.8%15  F30-39  Kelly Boone Greenville  SC         Results
76.7%82.5%69  M50-59  Jeffrey Garstecki Columbia  MD          Results
76.7%79.7%51  F40-49  Danielle Zemola Seattle  WA         Results
76.4%82.5%2  F40-49  Gigi Bettencourt Davison Orlando  FL          Results
76.4%78.8%22  F30-39  Amanda Iannello Charlotte  NC          Results
76.0%85.5%28  M30-39  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL          Results
75.9%82.7%21  M40-49  Jay Lund Bonita Springs  FL         Results
75.9%86.9%7  F50-59  Michelle Chandler-Raley Lakeland  FL          Results
75.7%86.6%7  M20-29  Robert Prather Guyton  GA          Results
75.6%81.7%35  F40-49  Julia Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
75.5%80.0%91  F40-49  Maryka Hladki Newmarket  ON         Results
75.4%80.4%3  M40-49  Shannon Sejeck Indian Harbour Beach  FL          Results
75.4%83.0%11  F30-39  Nicole Wilson Columbia  SC         Results
74.9%84.0%131  M50-59  Andrew Barrett Tampa  FL         Results
74.7%86.4%19  M50-59  Dan Dunstan Cumming  GA         Results
74.1%82.5%17  F40-49  Victoria Kendra Siler City  NC         Results
74.0%82.2%19  M40-49  Michael Wilson Pennsauken  NJ         Results
72.6%79.3%13  M40-49  Jason Seitz Gainesville  FL         Results
72.5%81.5%11  M40-49  Judd McGee Palm City  FL          Results
71.9%80.1%17  M40-49  Mike Tevelonis Homestead  FL         Results
71.8%83.6%7  F30-39  Alanna Papiernik Pace  FL         Results
71.6%82.7%5  M40-49  Jeremiah Swartzlender St Augustine  FL          Results
71.5%79.4%6  M40-49  Ray Rawls Sneads Ferry  NC         Results
70.9%77.4%17  M40-49  Kevin Niksich Cumming  GA          Results
70.8%79.2%13  M40-49  Paul Reynolds Westbrookville  NY         Results
70.5%75.2%18  F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
70.4%76.4%5  M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA         Results
70.2%83.3%10  M50-59  Bryan Bost Melbourne  FL         Results
70.1%76.2%6  M30-39  John Hilton Gainesville  FL          Results
69.9%80.8%2  M20-29  Samuel Mutschler Sneads Ferry  NC          Results
69.7%74.5%27  M40-49  Kurt Foster Berlin  NJ          Results
69.3%74.6%8  M30-39  Brian Heiser Little Elm  TX          Results
69.2%83.2%5  M40-49  Noah Rashkind Gainesville  FL          Results
69.1%84.0%45  M50-59  Michael Roy Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
68.9%80.8%3  M40-49  David Malinowski Waterford  PA          Results
68.4%79.9%13  M50-59  James Mastrianni Califon  NJ          Results
68.3%68.8%10  M30-39  John Peters Waxhaw  NC          Results
67.2%75.8%14  M40-49  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
66.8%75.1%32  F40-49  Elizabeth McGarraugh Fulshear  TX          Results
66.7%79.0%12  F20-29  Cassidy Tinkoff Fort Myers  FL         Results
66.6%78.4%36  F40-49  Shenoa Creer Decatur  GA          Results
66.5%74.2%85  M40-49  Christian Griffith jacksonville beach  FL         Results
65.8%79.6%66  M50-59  David Carder Cumming  GA         Results
65.7%70.1%5  F40-49  Dinah Philips Orlando  FL          Results
65.5%75.5%21  M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA         Results
64.7%70.7%12  M40-49  Charles Williams Hull  MA         Results
64.5%73.2%60  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA         Results
63.9%67.3%4  M30-39  Scott Abshire Orlando  FL          Results
63.9%70.3%9  M40-49  Michael Sheesley St. Thomas  VIR          Results
63.8%72.5%15  M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS         Results
63.6%78.3%16  F40-49  Melissa Carignan St Johns  FL         Results
63.5%71.1%66  M50-59  Wayne Downey Bethlehem  GA         Results
63.5%71.6%25  F30-39  Marie Ramsey Rosenberg  TX          Results
62.8%68.0%9  M40-49  Nicholas Fitton Jackson  GA          Results
62.8%63.1%2  M30-39  Christopher Stansel SAINT PETERSBURG  FL          Results
62.7%65.0%23  M40-49  Michael Brake Canton  GA         Results
62.6%73.2%52  M40-49  Shawn Wussow Spring Lake  NC          Results
62.5%79.3%6  M50-59  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL          Results
62.0%74.1%23  M40-49  Craig Readman Southern Shores  NC         Results
61.2%68.8%15  M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
60.1%80.3%35  M60-69  James Tuscany Hilo  HI          Results
60.1%80.8%53  M60-69  Keith Kettrey Vernon  FL          Results
59.6%68.0%38  M50-59  Matthew Battiston Lawrence  KS          Results
59.3%62.3%24  M40-49  Kelly Tipple Elizabethtown  KY         Results
59.2%65.3%24  M40-49  Azam Poulatov Brooklyn  NY          Results
58.3%64.0%16  M50-59  Bob Law Mantua  NJ          Results
57.4%63.9%12  M40-49  Justin Dew New York  NY          Results
57.3%58.3%5  M40-49  Tom Kay McIntosh  FL         Results
55.8%63.0%35  M40-49  Kevin Schied Columbus  GA          Results
55.6%72.1%25  M50-59  James Young Rome  GA          Results
53.5%66.4%1  M40-49  Stephen Grieger Longwood  FL          Results
52.7%70.2%23  M60-69  Greg Runyon Cedar Grove  NC          Results
51.8%56.7%11  M40-49  Sam Bertolino Orlando  FL          Results
51.5%61.2%21  M40-49  Phil Orndorff Oakville  ON          Results
41.2%41.2%1  M30-39  Cory Scotti Port Richey  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Baker Port Jervis  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Whittington Canal fulton  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  John Feely riverview  FL          Results