Cancelled
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 6, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Wild Outback

Paisley, OR 55K


51 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2%97.7%344:41:42 M40-49  Scott Williams Springfield  OR         Results
91.9%93.0%104:54:57 M40-49  Kevin Cave Eugene  OR         Results
91.0%91.5%54:57:50 M40-49  Orin Schumacher Eugene  OR          Results
88.7%96.8%85:05:31 M40-49  Slater Fletcher Bend  OR         Results
100.0%100.0%25:16:36 F30-39  Caitlin Rushlow Enterprise  OR          Results
81.8%84.3%135:31:13 M30-39  Byron Pittam Bend  OR          Results
81.5%84.7%385:32:29 M30-39  Brian Dugovich Athens  GA         Results
80.3%89.1%25:37:25 M20-29  Mark Stockamp Bend  OR          Results
79.5%76.1%95:40:41 M40-49  Matthew Buss Springfield  OR          Results
91.8%96.8%1445:44:44 F50-59  Luanne Park Mt Shasta  CA         Results
77.3%77.3%15:50:41 M30-39  Horace Smith Portland  OR          Results
77.1%82.8%45:51:25 M30-39  Andrew Palmblade Portland  OR          Results
77.0%81.8%175:51:42 M30-39  Scott Gatherum Corvallis  OR          Results
89.0%93.1%125:55:46 F30-39  Jessica Barker Joseph  OR          Results
75.5%82.8%45:58:38 M20-29  Grant Bessac Beaverton  OR          Results
75.3%81.6%65:59:58 M30-39  Carlos Maqueda Houston  TX          Results
74.2%87.6%186:05:09 M40-49  Chris Errington Bend  OR          Results
83.1%86.8%66:20:51 F30-39  Keiren Bond Portland  OR          Results
71.1%84.2%26:21:08 M20-29  Matt Abere Portland  OR          Results
69.5%76.0%226:29:51 M40-49  Rob Hamrick Happy Valley  OR          Results
69.0%73.1%846:32:34 M40-49  Todd Glender Eugene  OR         Results
80.1%84.9%256:35:07 F30-39  Megan Myers Bend  OR          Results
67.4%89.2%26:42:00 M50-59  Gregory Theisen Portland  OR      1   Results
66.8%94.0%366:45:19 M60-69  Tom Neuman Salt Lake City  UT          Results
78.0%84.4%36:45:51 F30-39  Amy Graveline Portland  OR          Results
77.5%82.1%296:48:47 F30-39  Andrea Holmquist Joseph  OR         Results
64.4%67.9%277:00:44 M30-39  Jason Havelka Portland  OR      1   Results
75.0%88.5%107:02:25 F50-59  Cindy Greenig Seattle  WA          Results
74.5%81.5%1107:04:45 F40-49  Lynn Longan Medford  OR          Results
73.9%73.9%17:08:32 F20-29  Shaina Melnick BEND  OR          Results
62.2%78.5%207:15:16 M50-59  Jeff McKay Eugene  OR         Results
71.7%71.4%117:21:45 F30-39  Holly Martin Portland  OR          Results
70.6%76.0%127:28:38 F40-49  Anna Jolles Corvallis  OR          Results
70.0%72.2%167:32:25 F30-39  Alexa Todd Happy Valley  OR         Results
69.3%88.2%107:36:36 F50-59  Gwen Thomas Enterprise  OR         Results
68.5%79.9%147:42:00 F40-49  Kari Hays Klamath Falls  OR         Results
68.3%68.8%67:43:45 F20-29  Hannah Gaddini Bend  OR          Results
67.8%77.0%27:47:06 F20-29  Praveena Paladugu Houston  TX          Results
56.5%63.0%37:59:34 M40-49  Grant Johnstone Redmond  OR          Results
51.9%74.0%88:42:23 M50-59  Colin Mcdonough Clackamas  OR          Results
59.7%63.9%68:50:20 F30-39  Kristin Von Schlegell Bend  OR          Results
59.6%62.9%238:51:24 F30-39  Brianna Beechler Corvallis  OR          Results
57.8%65.1%69:08:14 F30-39  Heather Broughton Redmond  OR          Results
48.8%48.8%19:15:43 M20-29  Connor Wallace Bend  OR          Results
56.0%56.0%19:25:34 F30-39  Ashley Reade Portland  OR          Results
47.6%50.7%309:29:01 M30-39  Tyler Cadigan Santa Clara  CA      1   Results
44.7%47.5%111:47:58 F30-39  Leigh Combrink Corvallis  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Hodge Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Chrisman Austin  TX          Results
  0  M60-69  William Johnston Bend  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Garik Asplund Joseph  OR          Results