Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 4, 2020 @ 8:30 AM

Gulch Countdown

Mukilteo, WA Last Person Standing


50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.9%96.8%14  M30-39  John Maxwell Snohomish  WA    1  Results
90.8%95.7%17  F40-49  Laura Gould Sequim  WA    27      Results
90.7%92.1%36  M30-39  Zachary Szablewski Issaquah  WA    1  Results
86.5%91.6%107  M50-59  Alex Swenson Seattle  WA    49     Results
86.2%88.6%13  F20-29  Amanda Mazzenga Seattle  WA    1   Results
86.0%88.5%15  F40-49  Heather Whitlock Kingston  WA    1   Results
85.6%92.3%43  M50-59  Roni Kauri Sammamish  WA    33      Results
84.8%93.0%70  M50-59  Steven Kent North Bend  WA    34     Results
84.4%87.5%7  M20-29  Will Jones Bellingham  WA    1   Results
83.3%91.9%1  M40-49  Jon Gebow Everett  WA    23      Results
81.9%85.2%19  M30-39  Robert Collin Olympia  WA    17     Results
81.8%88.5%2  M30-39  Dustin Fuchs Mukilteo  WA    20      Results
80.7%87.3%34  M40-49  Chris Chamberlin Seattle  WA    1  Results
79.9%81.4%80  M30-39  Matt Campbell Renton  WA    16     Results
79.5%94.0%4  M20-29  Benjamin Andrews Seattle  WA    13      Results
79.5%92.6%11  M20-29  Travis Cox Seattle  WA    18     Results
79.3%93.7%6  F40-49  Gael Gebow Everett  WA    22      Results
79.1%83.4%39  M40-49  Jon Lumb Seattle  WA    36      Results
78.9%90.6%15  M40-49  Christopher Gregory Kent  WA    29     Results
75.5%78.0%71  M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA    47     Results
75.2%82.6%24  M50-59  Alan Smith Seattle  WA    46     Results
75.1%76.3%27  M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA    1   Results
75.1%98.3%1  F50-59  Kati Quigley Redmond  WA    40      Results
74.6%86.4%58  F40-49  Christy Shelton Seattle  WA    44     Results
73.3%80.0%6  M40-49  Stephane Frion Newcastle  WA    19      Results
72.5%78.1%6  M40-49  Nick Pembroke Everett  WA    10  1   Results
71.6%85.3%111  M50-59  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA    11     Results
71.4% 2  F30-39  Kim Jacobson Mukilteo  WA    31  1   Results
68.4% 1  M40-49  Jason Himstedt Everett  WA    30      Results
68.3%74.1%15  F40-49  Lena Armstrong Everett  WA    14      Results
65.9%66.4%3  M30-39  Keith Borland Kenmore  WA    15      Results
65.4%84.6%2  M40-49  Lane Seeley Edmonds  WA    1   Results
65.2%72.7%2  F30-39  Claire Gilfillan Everett  WA    25      Results
62.0%66.7%9  M30-39  Kelly Moore Lake Stevens  WA    37     Results
60.2%63.4%1  M40-49  Mike Stein Mukilteo  WA    48      Results
59.5%85.2%2  M50-59  David Gartenberg Bellevue  WA    21     Results
58.0%75.0%11  F20-29  Audrey Taber Seattle  WA    50  1   Results
56.7%80.5%6  F60-69  Barbara Gordon bellevue  WA    26      Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Savoy Everett  WA    43      Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Kerr Edmonds  WA    35      Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Ottele Snohomish  WA    38      Results
  0  F40-49  Jessi Albin Bothell  WA    12      Results
  0  F40-49  Brittney Rourke Everett  WA    42      Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Shillair Mukilteo  WA    45      Results
  0  M20-29  David Greenwood Seattle  WA    28      Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Geyman Seattle  WA    24      Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Kroleski Seattle  WA        Results
  0  M30-39  Maxime Prat Seattle  WA    39      Results
  0  M30-39  Alireza Jazayeri Seattle  WA    32      Results
  0  M20-29  Connor Ridgeway Seattle  WA    41      Results