Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 9, 2020 @ 7:00 AM

Sun Mountain 50 Mile

Winthrop, WA 50 Miler


295 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%17:44:04 M30-39  Rio Devore Seattle  WA          Results
92.9%94.4%228:19:35 M30-39  Brandon Benefield Spokane  WA          Results
90.7%93.2%788:31:33 M40-49  Colin Miller Lions Bay  BC          Results
89.5%92.2%298:38:31 M30-39  Rob Kyker Seattle  WA          Results
88.9%97.3%68:42:04 M30-39  Kelly Spady Everett  WA          Results
88.1%100.0%28:46:31 M20-29  Brandon Tharp San Antonio  TX          Results
88.0%94.4%268:47:07 M40-49  Patrick Humenny Kimberley  BC         Results
87.5%93.6%98:50:15 M40-49  Chris Liebich Seattle  WA      1   Results
87.2%93.6%118:52:11 M20-29  Jake Nowosatka Seattle  WA      1   Results
99.0%99.0%48:52:57 F20-29  Katherine Short Halfmoon Bay  BC          Results
87.0%89.1%138:53:18 M30-39  Steve Berardi Seattle  WA          Results
86.9%91.6%158:53:54 M50-59  Chad McBride Wenatchee  WA          Results
86.7%88.7%188:55:27 M20-29  Alexander Luchini SEATTLE  WA          Results
86.5%88.4%258:56:41 M30-39  Roger Levesque Seattle  WA      1  Results
86.2%86.2%18:58:22 M20-29  Tad Ochwat Seattle  WA         Results
85.7%87.2%79:01:34 M30-39  Greg Pappas Sumas  WA         Results
85.7%92.4%419:01:38 M40-49  Michael Plummer bellingham  WA         Results
85.6%89.8%69:02:24 M30-39  Craig Manahan Tumwater  WA          Results
83.8%87.2%239:13:47 M30-39  Matthew Logan Seattle  WA      1  Results
83.8%87.3%209:13:59 M30-39  Nolan Atchley Enumclaw  WA      1   Results
94.2%95.1%259:20:02 F30-39  Christine Mosley Issaquah  WA          Results
82.4%88.2%669:23:20 M40-49  Scotie Jacobs Brooktondale  NY          Results
82.3%89.2%249:24:05 M40-49  Adam Braddock Mukilteo  WA         Results
92.7%97.9%149:29:06 F40-49  Kim Carmel Seattle  WA          Results
92.0%95.1%159:33:33 F30-39  Rebecca Windell Okanogan  WA         Results
80.8%87.7%369:34:38 M40-49  Chris Chamberlin Seattle  WA         Results
91.3%96.0%129:37:46 F30-39  Adria Snowdon Edmonton  AB          Results
91.3%93.8%129:37:50 F30-39  Elizabeth Carey Seattle  WA          Results
90.7%96.2%79:41:35 F20-29  Aileen McKeown Vancouver  BC          Results
79.6%82.3%29:42:51 M30-39  Carl Koopmans Seattle  WA          Results
79.3%97.7%569:45:21 M50-59  John Fiore Missoula  MT         Results
89.9%95.9%199:46:46 F40-49  Laura Gould Sequim  WA          Results
89.9%90.8%59:47:01 F30-39  Britt Redick Seattle  WA          Results
78.9%80.9%289:47:57 M30-39  Benjamin Logsdon Seattle  WA         Results
78.8%87.9%209:48:37 M50-59  Rich Bennett Kenmore  WA          Results
78.1%80.7%49:54:03 M30-39  Josh Emery Deming  WA      1   Results
77.3%84.6%1110:00:07 M30-39  Drew Clark Seattle  WA          Results
77.1%82.9%2410:01:40 M30-39  Sean Michael Seattle  WA         Results
77.0%80.2%1710:02:56 M30-39  Nathan Vetsch Coeur D Alene  ID      1   Results
76.8%81.4%510:04:06 M30-39  Jonny Doiron Wenatchee  WA          Results
76.6%79.1%1510:05:55 M30-39  Sebastian Dirringer Tacoma  WA          Results
76.6%85.6%510:06:14 M20-29  Sean Smith Seattle  WA      1  Results
87.0%89.5%2610:06:23 F30-39  Mandi Goudie Kimberley  BC          Results
76.0%82.1%910:10:57 M30-39  Stuart Baker Shoreline  WA          Results
75.6%78.7%2910:13:32 M30-39  Joseph Zagrodnik Seattle  WA         Results
75.6%77.0%1110:13:46 M30-39  Brandon Barnes Olympia  WA          Results
75.6%82.1%1610:13:46 M40-49  Joey Meisters Summerland  BC         Results
85.9%90.1%3510:14:17 F30-39  Violeta Jimenez Seattle  WA          Results
75.3%75.3%110:16:28 M30-39  Bryant Marschman houston  TX          Results
85.4%89.8%3910:17:40 F40-49  Iliana Sach Bellevue  WA      1   Results
75.1%77.9%610:18:11 M30-39  Mahting Putelis Wheat Ridge  CO         Results
85.3%88.9%1710:18:32 F30-39  Tracy Steele Seattle  WA      1   Results
75.0%78.0%1710:18:41 M30-39  Ryan Thrower Seattle  WA      1   Results
74.9%78.1%3110:19:45 M40-49  Aaron Moss Cle Elum  WA          Results
85.0%90.0%2910:20:39 F30-39  Rene Crickenberger Seattle  WA      1   Results
85.0%88.0%710:20:39 F30-39  Kristen Currie Seattle  WA      1   Results
74.7%77.2%910:21:25 M30-39  Simon Windell Okanogan  WA          Results
84.7%88.3%1610:22:38 F30-39  Virginia Reinert Woodinville  WA          Results
74.5%75.3%1410:23:20 M30-39  Seth Miller Tumwater  WA          Results
73.9%79.8%510:28:09 M30-39  Aurelien Chanot Bellevue  WA          Results
83.2%97.9%810:34:14 F20-29  Brianna Tidd Sandy  UT         Results
83.1%90.2%310:35:09 F20-29  Annie Myrvang Jackson  WY          Results
83.0%86.6%2110:35:36 F30-39  Emily Grober Anacortes  WA      1   Results
73.0%78.4%1110:35:48 M40-49  Matthew Caesar Mill Creek  WA          Results
82.9%86.9%310:36:50 F30-39  Kristin Wittman Milton  WA         Results
72.8%76.9%210:37:43 M30-39  Gregory Benjamin Seattle  WA          Results
82.7%84.3%110:37:55 F30-39  Erika Sergeant Kimberley  BC          Results
82.7%90.3%3610:38:22 F30-39  Sara Malcolm Seattle  WA         Results
72.5%90.7%610:39:45 M50-59  Glenn Donald Woodland  WA          Results
82.3%84.5%2910:41:24 F30-39  Katie Duncan Tacoma  WA          Results
82.2%91.8%110:41:57 F20-29  Angela Tidd Seattle  WA          Results
82.1%87.8%2110:42:30 F30-39  Sheena Heise Brooktondale  NY          Results
82.0%92.7%1110:43:07 F20-29  Elizabeth Prosser Seattle  WA          Results
81.8%86.3%3110:45:19 F30-39  Adrienne Tauses Missoula  MT          Results
71.9%80.9%610:45:48 M40-49  Dan Renfrow Bothell  WA          Results
71.8%74.3%2110:46:20 M30-39  Nikolay Anikevich Issaquah  WA         Results
71.7%85.4%11610:46:53 M50-59  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA         Results
71.7%82.9%110:46:53 M50-59  Brian Steverson Spokane  WA         Results
71.7%80.6%3410:46:58 M40-49  Wes Plate Snohomish  WA         Results
71.5%75.0%610:49:09 M20-29  Joey Nishida Twisp  WA          Results
71.4%76.8%510:49:58 M30-39  Jack Hebert Seattle  WA          Results
81.1%100.0%110:50:25 F20-29  Sally Miller Seattle  WA          Results
71.3%75.1%2210:50:47 M30-39  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
71.3%76.7%2710:50:58 M40-49  Erik Wahlstrom Sammamish  WA          Results
71.2%88.8%1110:51:36 M50-59  Bill Tidd Alton Bay  NH          Results
80.8%87.3%1610:52:59 F20-29  Molly Pietroski Seatte  WA         Results
80.7%89.0%910:53:48 F30-39  Heidi Hietpas Sequim  WA      1  Results
70.8%81.1%1310:55:34 M50-59  Rich Leggett Issaquah  WA          Results
70.7%80.4%610:56:13 M40-49  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
70.7%74.2%810:56:13 M20-29  Matthew Knott New Westminster  BC          Results
70.7%85.0%2210:56:41 M30-39  Joel Reese Edmonds  WA         Results
70.6%71.0%210:57:31 M30-39  Mark Hopf Seattle  WA          Results
80.0%81.8%1810:59:41 F40-49  Dominique Wilmore Carnation  WA          Results
79.8%85.1%3111:01:00 F30-39  Tiffany Blair Portland  OR          Results
79.7%87.2%2811:01:40 F40-49  Naomi Humenny Kimberley  BC          Results
69.9%76.6%3211:03:32 M40-49  Michael Newman Ashland  OR         Results
79.5%79.5%111:03:35 F30-39  Allison Beckwith Seattle  WA          Results
69.9%72.0%511:03:49 M30-39  Benjamin Boldt Spokane  WA         Results
69.8%88.8%211:04:40 M40-49  Damon Kruger Seattle  WA         Results
69.7%75.3%611:06:06 M40-49  Zack Erb Seattle  WA          Results
79.1%82.9%2211:06:51 F40-49  Tracey Nguyen Bellevue  WA          Results
79.1%80.0%511:06:56 F40-49  Jadine Riley Seattle  WA          Results
78.9%84.0%711:09:03 F30-39  Allison Thompson Whitehorse  YT          Results
69.4%79.4%1411:09:05 M40-49  Martin Katzenmeier Vancouver  BC      1  Results
69.2%72.1%1211:10:26 M40-49  Marc Foster Seattle  WA          Results
69.2%74.5%511:10:26 M30-39  Gabriel Huau Seattle  WA          Results
78.2%80.7%2811:14:57 F40-49  Emily Nemeth Portland  OR          Results
78.0%84.5%311:16:36 F30-39  Lizzie Dabous Vancouver  BC          Results
68.6%77.4%1911:16:41 M40-49  Neil Munroe Vernon  BC          Results
77.8%91.4%1111:18:00 F50-59  Charlene Waldner Victoria  BC      1   Results
68.4%72.0%811:18:10 M30-39  Kevin Wierman Seattle  WA         Results
68.4%75.2%1711:18:52 M40-49  Cory Kohm Whitefish  MT         Results
68.3%75.1%1111:19:34 M40-49  Pierre-Yves Chauveau Seattle  WA          Results
68.1%68.5%711:21:33 M30-39  Chase Pennington Redmond  WA         Results
68.1%78.2%5111:21:39 M60-69  Jerry Heaps DOVER  ID          Results
68.0%78.1%2211:22:04 M40-49  Tim Snavely Ft Wainwright  AK      1   Results
77.3%91.0%1111:22:39 F50-59  Mary Robbins Puyallup  WA          Results
67.8%77.0%1211:24:10 M20-29  Christopher Rensel Tigard  OR      1   Results
67.7%75.5%2311:25:47 M40-49  Brian Johnson Central Point  OR          Results
76.9%74.5%511:25:56 F30-39  Nicole Thomas North vancouver  BC          Results
67.6%69.2%1211:26:48 M30-39  Tristan Jasper Vancouver  BC          Results
76.8%82.6%711:27:11 F20-29  Brianna Graves Winthrop  WA          Results
67.5%68.5%1011:27:49 M20-29  Tyler Vasquez Seattle  WA      1   Results
76.6%80.1%411:28:53 F30-39  Stephanie Decker Bremerton  WA         Results
67.3%78.5%411:29:27 M40-49  Tom Grodski White Rock  BC          Results
67.3%71.1%411:29:40 M50-59  Julian Lewis Issaquah  WA          Results
67.2%68.3%611:30:35 M30-39  Nate Hansen Mill Creek  WA          Results
66.9%70.7%1911:33:16 M30-39  Alex Bond Seattle  WA          Results
66.9%69.2%211:33:35 M30-39  Mark Benson Maple Valley  WA          Results
66.9%87.2%311:33:41 M30-39  Mark Stephenson Victoria  BC          Results
66.9%76.2%111:34:00 M20-29  William Nelsen Sedro woolley  WA          Results
66.8%69.1%1311:34:49 M30-39  Kevin Rio Seattle  WA          Results
66.7%74.7%411:35:39 M40-49  Adam Ness Bellingham  WA         Results
75.8%83.3%511:36:31 F30-39  Mandy Kraus Seattle  WA          Results
75.6%86.9%1311:37:49 F20-29  Jade Lenning Vancouver  BC          Results
66.5%68.4%611:38:16 M40-49  Simon Murphy Victoria  BC          Results
66.4%89.0%2011:38:35 M60-69  David Jackson Ellensburg  WA          Results
66.4%73.5%211:38:42 M30-39  Teyler Sorenson Santa Barbara  CA          Results
75.4%77.8%311:40:08 F20-29  Claire Baron Seattle  WA          Results
75.3%84.4%2811:40:24 F40-49  Siobhan Hanlon Portland  OR         Results
66.2%69.8%611:41:20 M40-49  Owen Rice Seattle  WA      1   Results
66.2%80.3%6511:41:26 M50-59  Mark Burke Sammamish  WA         Results
75.1%75.7%711:42:55 F30-39  Olga Grunskaya North Bend  WA      1  Results
75.0%75.0%111:43:52 F30-39  Brooke Mulder Lethbridge  AB          Results
74.8%82.9%411:45:50 F30-39  Calle Wontor Seattle  WA          Results
65.7%70.4%511:45:55 M30-39  Derek Chapin Camas  WA         Results
74.4%79.9%1311:48:47 F30-39  Rebecca Boozan Boulder  CO          Results
74.2%84.1%411:50:41 F40-49  Meghan Lelonek Bellingham  WA          Results
65.2%80.8%5511:51:20 M60-69  Jon Karlen Port Orchard  WA          Results
74.0%85.6%2811:53:23 F40-49  Danielle Hashem San Francisco  CA          Results
65.0%68.6%111:53:31 M50-59  Andrew Cook Woodinville  WA          Results
65.0%62.2%411:53:57 M30-39  Joshua Webber Seattle  WA         Results
73.9%86.3%1011:54:03 F40-49  Monica Burnside Mercer Island  WA          Results
64.8%77.0%211:55:56 M20-29  Richard Blair Seattle  WA          Results
73.4%80.2%711:59:13 F30-39  Tiare Vincent Bellevue  WA      1  Results
73.3%81.2%511:59:25 F30-39  A.J. Conley Bow  WA          Results
73.3%74.4%112:00:00 F30-39  Audra Green Missoula  MT          Results
73.0%77.5%1512:02:34 F40-49  Christine Bachman Seattle  WA         Results
64.2%64.2%112:03:18 M30-39  Joseph Downing Kirkland  WA          Results
64.0%72.4%9012:04:53 M50-59  Brad Hefta-Gaub Seattle  WA          Results
72.8%83.2%112:05:03 F20-29  Sarah Ragen Seattle  WA          Results
63.8%68.9%212:07:16 M30-39  Frank Golf Omaha  NE          Results
63.8%74.1%212:07:57 M30-39  Chris Skagen Everett  WA          Results
63.7%76.3%312:08:25 M30-39  Corbin McLaughlin Puyallup  WA          Results
72.4%73.2%2012:08:39 F40-49  Sarah Purslow Falkland  BC          Results
72.1%79.4%312:12:17 F20-29  Christina Thomas Boulder  CO          Results
63.3%68.2%2912:12:47 M20-29  Philippe Boutros Portland  OR      1  Results
71.6%81.4%6812:16:35 F40-49  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA          Results
63.0%72.9%412:16:44 M40-49  Joshua Noble Vashon  WA          Results
62.9%81.3%1012:18:16 M40-49  Mike Warner MARYSVILLE  WA          Results
71.4%74.5%412:18:39 F30-39  Brittney Dawney Squamish  BC          Results
71.2%77.5%512:20:56 F30-39  Shelley Ostrander Shoreview  MN          Results
62.6%66.4%412:21:06 M30-39  Mike Rootjes Seattle  WA          Results
71.2%84.9%412:21:27 F50-59  Cathy Condie Shoreview  MN          Results
62.4%68.9%412:23:57 M30-39  Ryan Davis Whitehorse  YT          Results
62.3%69.9%3012:25:23 M40-49  Cory Sutherland Everett  WA      1   Results
70.7%70.7%112:26:04 F30-39  Amy Barker Snohomish  WA          Results
62.2%65.8%612:26:13 M30-39  Brody Hatch Seattle  WA          Results
62.2%70.2%312:26:27 M30-39  Brian Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
70.7%72.2%612:26:29 F20-29  Alexandra Harvey seattle  WA          Results
70.6%78.3%712:27:26 F50-59  Tamara Snell Chilliwack  BC          Results
70.6%77.1%1012:27:45 F30-39  Danielle Ernst Maple Valley  WA          Results
70.4%81.3%212:29:46 F40-49  Cheryl De Renzy Portland  OR          Results
61.6%73.0%2012:32:53 M50-59  Robert Eichelsdoerfer Bothell  WA          Results
61.6%69.1%112:33:07 M40-49  Marc Chappell Seattle  WA          Results
61.6%84.4%1112:33:15 M60-69  Steven Kness Federal Way  WA         Results
70.0%73.5%3512:34:10 F30-39  Dana Larson Seattle  WA         Results
69.7%76.2%712:37:12 F30-39  Kelli Taylor Seattle  WA          Results
60.9%63.3%512:41:46 M20-29  Malcolm Meekins Saskatoon  SK          Results
60.9%61.3%212:42:17 M30-39  Brien Gronemyer Bow  WA          Results
69.0%74.2%912:45:13 F40-49  Catherine Mccormack Idyllwild  CA          Results
60.5%63.0%812:46:41 M30-39  Alex Rohde Vancouver  BC          Results
60.5%63.1%2412:47:04 M30-39  Sean Downes Winthrop  WA         Results
60.5%70.2%312:47:34 M40-49  Jonathan Foweraker Victoria  BC          Results
60.2%69.7%1012:51:01 M40-49  Darrin Ratcliff Medford  OR          Results
68.4%70.3%1012:51:09 F30-39  Catherine Pickard North Bend  WA          Results
60.2%60.2%312:51:24 M30-39  Benjamin Rogge Port Townsend  WA          Results
68.4%72.7%612:51:56 F40-49  Summer Truswell Kirkland  WA         Results
60.1%60.6%412:52:49 M30-39  David Thompson Shoreline  WA          Results
68.2%76.8%312:53:38 F20-29  Rebecca Wertz Broomfield  CO          Results
60.0%62.0%512:53:58 M30-39  Brent Hughes Victoria  BC          Results
59.8%68.5%1212:55:39 M50-59  Richard Hoppers Bonney Lake  WA          Results
59.7%74.0%3812:56:57 M50-59  Everett Billingslea Seattle  WA         Results
59.6%70.0%512:58:23 M30-39  Ryan Maskery Victoria  BC          Results
59.5%59.5%113:00:05 M20-29  Gabriel Vanwagoner Issaquah  WA          Results
59.2%72.0%313:04:02 M40-49  Michael Reynolds AUBURN  WA          Results
67.3%73.3%1713:04:34 F30-39  Ivonne Garcia San Francisco  CA          Results
59.1%68.5%1213:04:50 M40-49  Rene Buttar Penticton  BC          Results
59.1%65.2%813:05:14 M40-49  Michael Sterling Milton  WA          Results
59.1%61.0%413:05:54 M30-39  Jesse Polasek Camano Island  WA          Results
59.0%76.1%813:06:02 M50-59  Arjen Van Der Meulen Port Moody  BC          Results
66.7%71.7%1513:11:02 F40-49  Cynthia Holt Bellevue  WA          Results
66.6%76.0%4713:12:27 F40-49  Bettina Kohler Camano Island  WA         Results
66.5%70.2%1013:13:10 F30-39  Shawna Lamoree Seattle  WA          Results
58.4%71.2%513:14:14 M50-59  Nicholas Khoo Coquitlam  BC          Results
58.2%67.7%513:17:47 M40-49  Jeremy Lind Mill Creek  WA      1  Results
58.1%61.5%913:19:18 M30-39  David Johannes Lake Stevens  WA          Results
58.0%95.0%1013:20:24 M60-69  Steve Deremer Hillsboro  OR          Results
58.0%62.5%2713:20:32 M40-49  Damien Murphy Seattle  WA         Results
65.9%69.6%113:20:52 F30-39  Alexis Theroux Victoria  BC         Results
65.9%78.9%1313:21:00 F40-49  Teera Jacobs port coquitlam  BC         Results
65.8%73.6%2213:21:36 F40-49  Lori Reed Spokane  WA          Results
65.7%69.0%313:22:57 F40-49  Amy Newman TALENT  OR          Results
57.8%61.2%413:23:35 M30-39  John Mootz Portland  OR          Results
57.7%75.6%1413:24:00 M50-59  Joe Williams Portland  OR          Results
57.3%64.5%1113:30:20 M40-49  Sean O'Callaghan Seattle  WA          Results
65.1%69.1%313:30:28 F40-49  Molly Montague Seattle  WA          Results
64.7%73.8%613:36:07 F40-49  Erin Stinson North Saanich  BC          Results
64.2%66.9%2013:41:42 F30-39  Megan Elias Chilliwack  BC      1  Results
56.3%67.0%413:44:52 M30-39  Paul Boechler Vancouver  BC          Results
56.1%57.4%613:47:22 M30-39  Levi Collins Seattle  WA          Results
63.7%68.7%2113:47:46 F30-39  Megan Schendel-Dittmann Burien  WA         Results
63.6%69.8%1013:49:35 F40-49  Serene Lee Coquitlam  BC          Results
55.8%62.6%1013:51:31 M50-59  Michael Broughton North Vancouver  BC          Results
63.2%70.5%2113:54:26 F40-49  Jennifer Carlson Rocky Point  NY         Results
62.8%66.0%814:00:25 F40-49  Kerry Eby Whitefish  MT          Results
62.7%62.7%114:01:13 F30-39  Erica Vanwagoner Issaquah  WA          Results
62.6%68.5%114:02:18 F40-49  Mindy Clarke Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.5%65.3%1814:04:44 F30-39  Jennifer Closs Vancouver  BC          Results
62.4%74.3%1914:05:40 F50-59  Wendy Blain Abbey Brier  WA          Results
54.7%57.1%114:07:47 M40-49  Paul Calandrella Seattle  WA          Results
54.7%55.8%1314:08:24 M30-39  Chris Boychuk Sechelt  BC         Results
61.9%62.6%314:12:06 F30-39  Jenn Solomon Surrey  BC          Results
54.2%66.9%414:16:32 M50-59  Daniel Pearman Lacey  WA          Results
61.5%65.1%1614:17:55 F40-49  Kelly Bolinger Winthrop  WA          Results
54.1%57.0%414:18:17 M30-39  Tim Jahraus Olympia  WA          Results
53.2%61.7%114:32:59 M40-49  Chad Hamill FLAGSTAFF  AZ          Results
53.2%67.6%214:32:59 M50-59  Steve Chapman Snohomish  WA         Results
52.8%52.8%114:38:16 M40-49  Seth Albright Everett  WA          Results
52.5%57.4%414:43:57 M30-39  John Boomgard Seattle  WA          Results
52.4%60.4%814:46:29 M50-59  Mike King REDMOND  WA          Results
59.1%69.1%1714:52:27 F50-59  Heidi Crosson Concrete  WA          Results
58.9%61.4%114:56:05 F20-29  Caitlin Klask Seattle  WA          Results
51.6%52.5%214:58:40 M30-39  Graeme Budge North Vancouver  BC          Results
51.6%52.7%214:59:12 M40-49  Kurt Johnston Vancouver  BC          Results
51.6%51.2%914:59:22 M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA         Results
58.1%72.8%1215:08:45 F20-29  Audrey Taber Seattle  WA          Results
58.0%66.3%115:09:41 F20-29  Sarah Talbot Sammamish  WA          Results
50.4%52.9%815:20:14 M30-39  Piyush Joshi Redmond  WA          Results
56.7%78.4%115:31:22 F30-39  Emily Bandy Seattle  WA          Results
55.9%72.6%3215:43:31 F50-59  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA         Results
55.9%61.7%915:44:42 F30-39  Stephanie Kiewiet Redmond  WA          Results
49.1%54.4%115:44:58 M40-49  Michael Chandler Mount Vernon  WA          Results
55.5%95.2%915:51:21 F60-69  Liz Caldwell Fort Collins  CO          Results
48.8%83.5%415:51:45 M60-69  Mark Sigurdson Covington  WA          Results
48.7%58.1%215:52:55 M40-49  Daniel Kirchner Tacoma  WA          Results
48.6%49.8%415:55:05 M30-39  David Bailey oak harbor  WA          Results
48.1%48.1%116:04:37 M30-39  Steve Martens Saanich  BC          Results
47.9%56.3%6216:08:50 M50-59  Ross Comer Redmond  WA         Results
53.8%55.8%316:21:15 F30-39  Emily Courtright Mercer Island  WA          Results
38.6%68.8%222:46:11 F20-29  Aimee Andrews Snoqualmie  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Cheryll Januszewski Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Opitz Lacey  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Cushman Custer  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Benito Everett  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lindsay Burke Garibaldi Highlands  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Purnell Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Stelle Spokane  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Robbins Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lesley Weeks Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  James Setzer Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jerrod Loveland COEUR D ALENE  ID          Results
  0  F30-39  Janelle Ploetz Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Kidd Talent  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Metz Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Charles Haller Stanwood  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Velasco Everett  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Brandt Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Brad Marshall Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Bo Brandt Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Tulie Budiselich Winthrop  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jan Kodovsky Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Wilson Penticton  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Forrest Brandt BROOKLYN  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Barb Tyers Vancouver  BC          Results