Virtual
Registered Entrants
Friday, Jun 19, 2020 @ 1:00 AM

Cedro Peak

Tijeras, NM 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

104 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.9%100.0%54:17:35 M30-39  Sean Abeyta Albuquerque  NM          Results
97.5%98.4%124:21:18 M40-49  Brent Broome Santa Fe  NM          Results
96.0%96.0%84:25:22 M20-29  Daniel Nix El Paso  TX          Results
93.7%94.7%114:31:56 M30-39  Derrick Leach Albuquerque  NM          Results
91.9%94.7%134:37:03 M30-39  Jason Schatz Santa Fe  NM          Results
91.0%93.6%294:40:00 M30-39  Brett Sanborn Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
87.1%99.0%24:52:21 M20-29  Sam Burleigh Socorro  NM          Results
80.9%83.2%65:14:59 M30-39  Kris Murrey Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
91.9%91.9%15:20:29 F20-29  Elizabeth Haubert DURANGO  CO          Results
79.4%84.7%345:20:56 M40-49  Scott Muggleton Los Alamos  NM         Results
78.0%86.2%25:26:37 M30-39  Adam Drozek ALBUQUERQUE  NM          Results
77.2%82.1%155:29:54 M30-39  Michael Veltman Albuquerque  NM         Results
75.8%86.3%55:36:08 M40-49  Brian Starr Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
75.8%81.7%55:36:13 M30-39  Benjamin Ogren Ranchos De Taos  NM          Results
75.7%79.2%55:36:19 M30-39  John Broadhead Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
87.0%96.9%205:38:40 F50-59  Julie Deery Galisteo  NM         Results
74.9%78.9%35:39:57 M30-39  Nathaniel Blain Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
73.3%79.9%175:47:25 M30-39  Dan Carter Las Cruces  NM         Results
72.8%72.8%15:49:48 M20-29  Scott Coon Tijeras  NM          Results
72.4%90.3%965:51:44 M60-69  Brad Compton Spencerville  IN          Results
71.7%65.6%35:55:16 M20-29  Ernest Miramontes Socorro  NM          Results
71.3%75.1%225:57:06 M30-39  John Espinoza Santa Fe  NM      1  Results
71.1%79.6%195:58:28 M50-59  Steven Outridge Tucson  AZ          Results
71.0%71.7%65:58:37 M30-39  Steven Rule Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
71.0%84.1%195:58:46 M50-59  Edwin Heller Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
70.2%75.3%36:02:54 M40-49  Elisha Allen Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
80.9%84.4%66:03:48 F30-39  Jamie Newberry Albuquerque  NM          Results
70.0%87.3%526:04:00 M50-59  Peter Livingstone Las Cruces  NM      2  Results
69.7%100.0%16:05:18 M50-59  Chris Bettis Albuquerque  NM          Results
69.6%76.4%226:05:49 M50-59  Todd Weaver Pagosa Springs  CO         Results
80.4%92.5%56:06:07 F40-49  Holli Bellusci Rio Rancho  NM          Results
69.0%73.3%146:09:16 M30-39  Brett Oblack Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
68.7%79.2%706:10:37 M50-59  Chris Fall Tucson  AZ          Results
79.4%86.6%256:10:52 F20-29  Maggie Edmiston Grants  NM          Results
68.5%75.9%596:11:55 M40-49  Adam Delu Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
77.8%85.0%66:18:27 F40-49  Sonya Duran Albuquerque  NM          Results
66.5%78.5%156:23:16 M60-69  Christian Mcmahon Sandia Park  NM      1   Results
65.2%74.0%156:30:52 M40-49  Dan Clark Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
64.8%78.7%316:33:24 M50-59  Jeff Edgar Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
64.1%66.0%106:37:12 M40-49  Dan Catalano Livingston  MT          Results
63.8%68.1%116:39:26 M30-39  Daniel Magdalena Jemez Pueblo  NM          Results
73.6%81.4%566:39:56 F50-59  Catherine Cohen Sparks  MD         Results
63.6%75.4%76:40:49 M60-69  Kenneth Marschall Corrales  NM         Results
63.4%66.0%46:41:35 M20-29  Luis Vidal Socorro  NM      1   Results
63.3%65.7%156:42:13 M40-49  Josh Del Villar Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
73.1%76.1%126:43:03 F30-39  Erin Frizzell Albuquerque  NM         Results
72.7%80.7%126:45:09 F40-49  Leigh Caswell Albuquerque  NM          Results
62.8%62.8%36:45:48 M30-39  Armando Chavez Albuquerque  NM          Results
62.7%81.5%26:46:15 M20-29  Benjamin Houldridge Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
72.3%82.2%406:47:07 F40-49  Vanessa Kuhn Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
62.4%63.9%26:48:01 M30-39  Kevin Misiak Tijeras  NM          Results
62.1%71.4%196:50:15 M50-59  Tom Gormley Albuquerque  NM          Results
71.4%85.1%56:52:15 F50-59  Zoe Nance Albuquerque  NM          Results
61.7%80.7%536:52:38 M60-69  Henry Bickerstaff Alva  OK      2  Results
61.5%73.6%96:54:23 M40-49  Augustine Chavez Paradise Valley  AZ          Results
71.0%74.7%116:54:59 F30-39  Lauren Perry Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
61.3%76.5%876:55:36 M50-59  Clifford Matthews Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
70.5%69.4%36:57:52 F20-29  Lydia Wermer Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.7%72.4%26:59:39 M40-49  Christopher Williams Bozeman  MT          Results
70.0%85.4%67:00:33 F50-59  Nancy Rue philadelphia  PA          Results
60.5%62.5%77:00:45 M30-39  Chad Parlin Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.4%84.0%37:01:44 M50-59  Morgan H Kirby Palmer Lake  CO          Results
60.4%71.0%47:01:52 M20-29  Jim Farley Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
60.3%60.3%17:02:42 M30-39  Jarad George Artesia  NM          Results
69.3%70.6%127:05:06 F30-39  Jessica Bigger Los Alamos  NM      1   Results
59.6%61.1%17:07:10 M30-39  David Duhigg Albuquerque  NM          Results
58.5%62.9%207:15:21 M40-49  Mark Essenmacher Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
58.0%70.5%467:19:24 M50-59  Steve Tanio Alva  OK      2   Results
57.7%84.8%347:21:46 M60-69  Daryl Fletcher Boulder  CO      1   Results
57.5%73.9%377:22:46 M50-59  Eddie Dimas Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
56.5%60.0%127:31:05 M30-39  Ernest Garcia Durango  CO          Results
64.9%64.9%17:34:00 F40-49  Michelle Morton Albuquerque  NM          Results
55.1%60.6%237:42:03 M40-49  Brett Laird Las Cruces  NM      1   Results
55.0%60.6%177:43:13 M40-49  Christopher Baca Sandia Park  NM      2  Results
54.3%54.3%17:48:51 M30-39  Jonathon Vigil albuquerque  NM          Results
62.7%74.7%27:49:34 F40-49  Gina Nelson Tucson  AZ          Results
62.6%78.1%217:50:15 F50-59  Therese Thomas Las Cruces  NM      1   Results
54.1%68.3%27:51:11 M60-69  Edward Hickey Philadelphia  PA          Results
52.9%75.8%18:01:48 M50-59  Sal Maestas Socorro  NM          Results
52.9%60.0%228:01:59 M40-49  Alexander Korotkevich Cedar Crest  NM          Results
52.8%60.3%118:02:48 M40-49  Vahid Deriss Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
52.6%54.9%58:04:21 M40-49  Nate Vaughn Farmington  NM          Results
60.7%88.1%18:05:02 F40-49  Leonor Santos El Paso  TX          Results
60.7%72.4%18:05:07 F40-49  Deanna Spriggs Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.0%68.5%428:10:42 F40-49  Andrea Telmo Albuqueruque  NM      2  Results
59.0%61.1%18:18:56 F30-39  Christy Kuhlman Abiquiu  NM          Results
49.0%51.6%38:39:44 M40-49  Jason Yazzie Albuquerque  NM         Results
48.9%62.6%88:40:35 M50-59  Monty Mullenix Bloomfield  NM          Results
45.3%64.9%159:22:33 M60-69  Robert Atteberry Organ  NM         Results
 72.2%0  M50-59  Jeff Williams ALBUQUERQUE  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Wesley Taylor Enterprise  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Dansky Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Mitch Elson Tijeras  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Gienger Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Westmoreland Navarre  FL         Results
  0  M40-49  James Crookes Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F40-49  Gloria Garcia Cedar City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Spriggs Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Ryan Rio Rancho  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Dawes Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F30-39  Daniela Gutierrez Coatepec  MEX          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan Christian Los Lunas  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Domingo Bloomfield  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Fry Tacoma  WA          Results