Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Cedro Peak

Tijeras, NM 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

60 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.0%97.9%104:22:41 M40-49  Brent Broome Santa Fe  NM          Results
94.1%95.1%94:30:47 M30-39  Derrick Leach Albuquerque  NM          Results
91.4%94.3%124:38:38 M30-39  Jason Schatz Santa Fe  NM          Results
94.9%96.1%75:10:19 F30-39  Valerie Webb Las Cruces  NM          Results
80.9%83.2%65:14:59 M30-39  Kris Murrey Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
91.9%91.9%15:20:29 F20-29  Elizabeth Haubert DURANGO  CO          Results
79.1%84.7%345:21:54 M40-49  Scott Muggleton Los Alamos  NM         Results
77.2%82.1%155:29:54 M30-39  Michael Veltman Albuquerque  NM         Results
75.8%86.3%55:36:08 M40-49  Brian Starr Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
75.7%79.2%55:36:19 M30-39  John Broadhead Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
87.0%96.8%195:38:30 F50-59  Julie Deery Galisteo  NM         Results
73.3%79.9%175:47:25 M30-39  Dan Carter Las Cruces  NM         Results
71.1%84.6%185:58:16 M50-59  Edwin Heller Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
71.1%78.4%195:58:28 M50-59  Steven Outridge Tucson  AZ          Results
70.0%87.3%526:04:00 M50-59  Peter Livingstone Las Cruces  NM      2  Results
68.7%79.4%706:10:37 M50-59  Chris Fall Tucson  AZ          Results
76.4%85.1%56:25:32 F40-49  Sonya Duran Albuquerque  NM          Results
66.0%78.5%146:26:11 M60-69  Christian Mcmahon Sandia Park  NM      1   Results
64.8%78.7%316:33:24 M50-59  Jeff Edgar Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
64.1%66.0%106:37:12 M40-49  Dan Catalano Livingston  MT          Results
73.6%81.4%566:39:56 F50-59  Catherine Cohen Cockeysville  MD         Results
63.6%75.4%76:40:49 M60-69  Kenneth Marschall Corrales  NM         Results
72.7%80.7%126:45:09 F40-49  Leigh Caswell Albuquerque  NM          Results
72.3%82.2%406:47:07 F40-49  Vanessa Kuhn Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
62.4%63.9%26:48:01 M30-39  Kevin Misiak Tijeras  NM          Results
62.1%71.4%196:50:15 M50-59  Tom Gormley Albuquerque  NM          Results
61.7%80.7%536:52:38 M60-69  Henry Bickerstaff Alva  OK      2  Results
70.5%69.4%36:57:52 F20-29  Lydia Wermer Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.7%72.5%86:59:26 M40-49  Augustine Chavez Paradise Valley  AZ          Results
60.7%72.4%26:59:39 M40-49  Christopher Williams Bozeman  MT          Results
70.0%85.4%67:00:33 F50-59  Nancy Rue philadelphia  PA          Results
60.5%62.5%77:00:45 M30-39  Chad Parlin Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.4%60.4%27:01:27 M30-39  Armando Chavez Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.4%84.0%37:01:44 M50-59  Morgan H Kirby Palmer Lake  CO          Results
60.4%71.0%47:01:52 M20-29  Jim Farley Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
69.8%73.9%107:01:52 F30-39  Lauren Perry Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
59.6%61.1%17:07:10 M30-39  David Duhigg Albuquerque  NM          Results
56.5%60.0%127:31:05 M30-39  Ernest Garcia Durango  CO          Results
64.9%64.9%17:34:00 F40-49  Michelle Morton Albuquerque  NM          Results
55.1%60.6%237:42:03 M40-49  Brett Laird Las Cruces  NM      1   Results
52.8%60.2%218:02:09 M40-49  Alexander Korotkevich Cedar Crest  NM          Results
52.6%54.9%58:04:21 M40-49  Nate Vaughn Farmington  NM          Results
60.7%88.1%18:05:02 F40-49  Leonor Santos El Paso  TX          Results
60.7%72.4%18:05:07 F40-49  Deanna Spriggs Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.0%68.5%428:10:42 F40-49  Andrea Telmo Albuqueruque  NM      2  Results
59.5%71.3%88:15:04 F50-59  Lisa Menninger Albuquerque  NM          Results
48.9%62.6%88:40:35 M50-59  Monty Mullenix Bloomfield  NM          Results
45.1%66.3%149:24:33 M60-69  Robert Atteberry Organ  NM         Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Ryan Rio Rancho  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Domingo Bloomfield  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Spriggs Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Mitch Elson Tijeras  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  James Crookes Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Fry Tacoma  WA          Results
 72.2%0  M50-59  Jeff Williams ALBUQUERQUE  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Westmoreland Navarre  FL         Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Dansky Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F40-49  Gloria Garcia Cedar City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Wesley Taylor Enterprise  AL          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Gienger Brainerd  MN          Results