Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Cedro Peak

Tijeras, NM 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

31 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.8%86.1%124:28:45 M30-39  Chris Michael Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
80.0%91.1%64:44:55 M40-49  Nathan Lizakowski Grand Forks  ND          Results
95.4%98.4%245:07:19 F30-39  Michelle Hummel Albuquerque  NM          Results
73.9%79.5%135:08:36 M20-29  Tyler Booth El Paso  TX         Results
65.1%65.1%25:50:07 M20-29  Paul Tetterton Flagstaff  AZ          Results
64.3%81.4%185:54:28 M50-59  Andrew Aragon Edgewood  NM         Results
79.8%89.2%106:07:11 F40-49  Miranda Harrison Marmaras Albuquerque  NM          Results
61.5%67.2%376:10:40 M40-49  Bill Schum Erie  CO      3  Results
60.7%70.8%176:15:44 M50-59  Michael Brennand Tijeras  NM      2  Results
77.7%80.6%66:17:21 F20-29  Haley Butler-Moore Albuquerque  NM          Results
59.7%65.5%86:21:51 M30-39  Scott Engeman White Rock  NM      1   Results
76.1%99.5%36:25:05 F20-29  Sierra Stapleton Albuquerque  NM          Results
58.8%65.4%136:27:37 M40-49  Dan England Evans  CO          Results
71.5%71.5%16:49:49 F40-49  Kathleen Knott Ames  IA          Results
70.9%80.7%126:53:06 F40-49  Natalia Krasheninnikova Los Alamos  NM      2   Results
69.0%82.6%117:05:02 F40-49  Betsy Hillmer White Rock  NM      1  Results
53.5%62.3%1087:06:06 M50-59  Jim Halsey Charlotte  NC          Results
66.6%70.7%107:19:46 F30-39  Alison Kell Seattle  WA          Results
45.1%51.0%78:25:14 M40-49  Shawn Vinyard Los Alamos  NM          Results
54.9%68.8%518:54:05 F50-59  Vicky Halsey Charlotte  NC         Results
  0  F20-29  Jamie Raught Ames  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Erika Alvero Cortez  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Karen Shenk Lancaster  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Shannen Ramey Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F20-29  Abigail Martinez Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0  M60-69  Randy Zemlicka Monroe  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Sciarrillo Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Lucas Rivera Las Cruces  NM          Results
  0  F50-59  Greta Grabiel Sandia Park  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Lucas Trujillo Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Stephens Los Lunas  NM          Results