Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Kendall Mountain Run

Silverton, CO 12 Miler, 11K

159 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.3%97.9%61:40:13 M30-39  Sean Abeyta Albuquerque  NM          Results
94.5%99.8%21:43:11 M<20  Paul Knight Durango  CO          Results
94.4%95.4%1131:43:22 M30-39  Timmy Parr Leadville  CO      5   Results
94.0%97.4%471:43:45 M20-29  Darren Thomas Encinitas  CA         Results
93.6%95.4%91:44:11 M20-29  Ryan Becker Boulder  CO          Results
92.9%97.0%61:45:00 M20-29  Cooper Pauley Westminster  CO          Results
92.0%94.8%81:45:58 M20-29  Joseph Demoor Carbondale  CO          Results
91.7%93.6%121:46:21 M20-29  Matthew Warriner Durango  CO          Results
88.0%90.2%141:50:50 M30-39  Seth Demoor Englewood  CO         Results
87.9%93.9%41:50:57 M40-49  James Hanson Wilmington  NC          Results
87.1%90.1%301:51:58 M30-39  Jeff Rome Montrose  CO          Results
86.8%98.6%51:52:25 M20-29  Shawn Williams Los Alamos  NM         Results
86.0%92.6%221:53:26 M20-29  Austin Horn Flagstaff  AZ      2  Results
82.3%90.9%111:58:33 M20-29  Ryan Roanhorse Gallup  NM      1  Results
81.3%81.9%31:59:55 M30-39  Brad Neagos Durango  CO      1   Results
81.3%81.3%32:00:02 M20-29  Nathan Boyer-Rechlin Minturn  CO          Results
81.0%86.2%582:00:27 M40-49  Mike Rahmer Albuquerque  NM          Results
100.0% 12:00:57 F20-29  Allie McLaughlin Colorado Springs  CO          Results
80.6%81.7%42:01:01 M30-39  Jake Rose Gillette  WY          Results
79.6%98.4%552:02:30 M60-69  Heath Hibbard montrose  CO      3   Results
79.2%82.9%72:03:07 M20-29  Spencer Moul CHEYENNE  WY          Results
79.2%96.1%82:03:12 M50-59  Kent Gaylord Telluride  CO      1   Results
77.8%81.3%122:05:25 M30-39  Jesse Jordan PUEBLO WEST  CO         Results
96.0%95.0%52:05:59 F20-29  Amber Zimmerman Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
94.7%94.7%22:07:45 F30-39  Mallory Kneller Denver  CO          Results
76.2%79.9%262:07:56 M30-39  Will Bos Edgewood  NM      3   Results
94.1%95.9%22:08:29 F20-29  Elizabeth Haubert DURANGO  CO          Results
75.4%77.1%172:09:21 M40-49  Billy Grimes Steamboat Springs  CO      1  Results
75.3%81.0%72:09:32 M20-29  Chad Bengtson San Marcos  CA         Results
74.9%83.2%52:10:19 M40-49  Rene Christian Tapia Ojai  CA          Results
74.4%80.2%92:11:02 M30-39  David Nesis Rico  CO          Results
74.3%75.0%42:11:14 M40-49  Will Northern Trussville  AL          Results
74.3%89.8%22:11:15 M40-49  James Hozack TELLURIDE  CO      1   Results
72.9%75.3%262:13:46 M30-39  Gary Foreman Scottsdale  AZ      1  Results
89.4%100.0%22:15:18 F40-49  Jenelle Vincel Durango  CO          Results
71.6%77.5%142:16:11 M30-39  Jonathan Castrejon Santa Barbara  CA          Results
71.4%75.6%282:16:35 M30-39  Nick Voss Denver  CO         Results
88.2%89.9%132:17:10 F20-29  Lindsay Allison Boulder  CO      1   Results
71.1%71.1%22:17:14 M30-39  Matthew Filla Palisade  CO      1   Results
88.0%92.8%192:17:24 F30-39  Maria Sylte Houston  TX         Results
70.4%93.4%82:18:33 M<20  Christopher Iammarino Surprise  AZ          Results
69.9%73.2%392:19:33 M30-39  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
69.9%77.6%62:19:37 M40-49  Matt Smith Durango  CO      2   Results
69.7%73.4%62:19:52 M30-39  Nicholas Villalobos Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
69.7%74.1%32:20:00 M40-49  Lorenzo Levi Farmington  NM      1   Results
85.8%91.2%272:21:01 F40-49  Kristy Falcon Salida  CO      1   Results
69.1%89.5%22:21:09 M50-59  Bradley Fox Rico  CO          Results
85.7%86.1%22:21:12 F30-39  Rebekah Rose Boulder Creek  CA          Results
84.7%88.6%272:22:46 F30-39  Leora Wallace Gunnison  CO          Results
68.2%87.8%62:23:00 M60-69  Michael Reagan Ashland  IL         Results
68.1%81.4%132:23:09 M50-59  Steve Ilg Durango  CO      2  Results
68.1%76.6%682:23:19 M40-49  Andre Lee Tempe  AZ         Results
67.8%73.2%92:23:53 M30-39  Brian Janezic Tucson  AZ          Results
67.7%84.8%92:24:10 M40-49  Guy Pauley Westminster  CO          Results
83.7%97.1%362:24:31 F60-69  Sharon Kuhn Silverton  CO      7  Results
67.3%67.9%22:25:00 M30-39  Sean McGrath COLORADO SPRINGS  CO          Results
83.1%83.1%12:25:36 F<20  Dewa Ilg Durango  CO         Results
67.0%84.6%292:25:38 M60-69  John Unger Montrose  CO      4   Results
66.6%74.8%132:26:31 M30-39  Peter Samuelson Norwood  CO      2   Results
82.3%85.5%312:27:00 F40-49  Jaime Dawes Rio Rancho  NM          Results
82.2%89.9%292:27:12 F20-29  Elisa Mullikin Mancos  CO      7   Results
66.0%72.8%172:27:42 M40-49  Jason Denton Tijeras  NM      1   Results
65.8%75.7%112:28:17 M30-39  Thomas Hiser grand lake  CO      1   Results
81.5%81.5%12:28:19 F30-39  Missy Neagos Durango  CO      1   Results
81.1%92.2%52:29:08 F40-49  Emily Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
81.1%84.0%122:29:12 F30-39  Michelle Wilson Durango  CO          Results
64.6%77.3%22:31:02 M30-39  Erik Scherf Grand Junction  CO          Results
64.6%72.0%32:31:02 M30-39  Ian Allison Durango  CO      1   Results
64.4%66.8%82:31:23 M30-39  Wesley Bierma Durango  CO      4   Results
79.2%91.4%352:32:42 F50-59  Julie Lind Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
79.2%87.4%662:32:44 F50-59  Julie Hagen Dumont  CO          Results
63.4%70.0%12:33:47 M40-49  Paul Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
78.4%83.2%52:34:15 F30-39  Kayla Rodriguez Durango  CO         Results
62.9%66.1%242:35:12 M30-39  Tyler Kronenberg Phoenix  AZ         Results
77.8%88.9%522:35:24 F40-49  Constance Wannamaker El Paso  TX          Results
77.8%78.7%32:35:33 F30-39  Cara Kirby durango  CO      1   Results
77.4%88.3%102:36:17 F50-59  Becki Iammarino Surprise  AZ          Results
77.0%96.6%62:37:01 F<20  Megan Iammarino Surprise  AZ          Results
61.4%77.2%1162:38:56 M60-69  Bill Nictakis Paradise Valley  AZ          Results
61.3%76.5%872:39:09 M50-59  Clifford Matthews Albuquerque  NM         Results
60.9%76.1%282:40:05 M40-49  Aaron Berger Phoenix  AZ      1  Results
60.9%62.7%572:40:13 M30-39  Kyle Turano phoenix  AZ      2   Results
60.6%76.2%72:41:01 M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
75.1%79.4%62:41:09 F30-39  Adriana Diminico Golden  CO      1   Results
74.0%75.2%72:43:33 F30-39  Jennifer Allison Durango  CO      2   Results
73.4%77.3%512:44:44 F30-39  Catriona Forrest Scottsdale  AZ      1   Results
59.2%59.9%72:44:51 M30-39  Travis Lange Durango  CO      1   Results
73.3%78.3%132:44:56 F20-29  Kendall Cox MONTROSE  CO      1  Results
72.8%76.3%502:46:04 F40-49  Amanda Grimes Steamboat Springs  CO      1  Results
58.3%58.3%22:47:20 M40-49  Manasseh Begay Farmington  NM          Results
72.1%83.0%32:47:46 F20-29  Christina Hewett Bartlesville  OK      1   Results
57.8%61.9%62:48:40 M30-39  Neil Ogden Lakewood  CO      6   Results
57.4%65.9%122:49:56 M30-39  Adam Galt Silverton  CO      4   Results
57.3%69.5%172:50:07 M50-59  Darren Miller Mountain Villave  CO         Results
70.9%76.3%152:50:35 F30-39  Rachel Allen MONTROSE  CO          Results
57.2%56.2%82:50:39 M20-29  Siva Rajaraman PHOENIX  AZ         Results
57.2%71.1%52:50:39 M40-49  Jason Moore Buena Vista  CO         Results
57.1%66.7%42:50:55 M40-49  David Nash Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
56.2%56.2%12:53:32 M<20  William Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
56.2%56.2%12:53:32 M<20  Nathan Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
56.0%71.9%1962:54:03 M50-59  John Vanderpot La Mesa  CA      1   Results
69.4%72.0%72:54:19 F30-39  Samantha Tischendorf Telluride  CO          Results
55.9%75.8%42:54:30 M60-69  David Fain Fort Worth  TX          Results
68.8%74.0%22:55:46 F50-59  Elisabeth Gaz Telluride  CO          Results
54.5%73.2%92:58:58 M50-59  Michael Burton Columbus  OH      5  Results
67.5%79.6%112:59:15 F50-59  Liesl Chapola Fruita  CO          Results
54.1%56.9%83:00:20 M30-39  Jason Pennington Lone Tree  CO         Results
67.0%73.3%93:00:32 F30-39  Liz Smith Fruita  CO          Results
54.0%55.7%23:00:34 M40-49  Mathew Verstraete Richfield  MN      2   Results
53.9%68.1%203:01:04 M50-59  Brett McKamey Carmel  IN      6   Results
66.3%70.8%63:02:24 F20-29  Phoebe Sherman Denver  CO          Results
66.1%93.6%333:02:53 F70+  Kathy Elmont Ouray  CO      7   Results
64.9%84.4%133:06:14 F50-59  Nora McKay Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
64.3%67.4%173:08:13 F40-49  Julie Blanda Leadville  CO         Results
62.6%79.8%103:13:18 F50-59  Jane Sindell Phippsburg  CO          Results
50.0%53.2%53:15:00 M30-39  Sean Gonzales Red River  NM      2   Results
61.5%69.0%93:16:45 F40-49  Karla Leathers Rye  CO          Results
49.5%52.0%203:17:03 M30-39  Aaron Shaw Santa Fe  NM          Results
61.2%67.7%143:17:30 F40-49  Deanna Jordan Rye  CO      1   Results
60.6%65.7%53:19:39 F40-49  Lianne Nicholson Durango  CO          Results
60.5%73.8%23:19:59 F50-59  Roberta Scott Nowata  OK          Results
59.8%70.6%283:22:15 F40-49  Ilene Bloom Denver  CO          Results
59.3%72.9%133:23:53 F50-59  Emma-Leigh Larsen Fruita  CO      1   Results
59.2%66.5%333:24:12 F40-49  Mitzi Haughn Maricopa  AZ          Results
58.6%79.1%13:26:32 F30-39  Amanda Bierma Durango  CO          Results
57.7%64.6%223:29:28 F40-49  Corey Hinman Fruita  CO      2   Results
56.8%67.0%63:32:51 F40-49  Rhonda Overley Surprise  AZ      1   Results
56.6%57.3%63:33:39 F20-29  Lauren Kasperski Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
45.6%48.3%13:33:54 M30-39  Kendall Bertholomey Denver  CO      1   Results
54.3%74.7%713:42:34 F50-59  Rebecca Rich Salt Lake City  UT          Results
54.3%70.6%73:42:37 F50-59  Jackie Culp Saratoga Springs  NY         Results
52.2%72.9%23:51:36 F50-59  Kirsten Frisch Durango  CO          Results
40.9%52.0%13:58:19 M50-59  Rod Horn Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Raymond Durango  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Byrd Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Smith Glendale  AZ          Results
  0  F50-59  Janet Fox DURANGO  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  William Lee Matthews  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  David Tesche Durango  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Lewandowski Durango  CO         Results
  0  M30-39  Louis Brooks Centennial  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Clark Durango  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Erika Elder Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0  M60-69  Chris Beaupre Surprise  AZ          Results
  0  M20-29  Neil Martin carbondale  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jessup Davis Tampa  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Emmendorfer GRAND JUNCTION  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Cichon Aurora  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Benjamin Hearon Ridgeland  MS          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Grant Aurora  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  James McGinness Telluride  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Maxwell Brooks Centennial  CO          Results
  0  M<20  John Breezley Durango  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Erik Eyre Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Henry Roanhorse Gallup  NM          Results
  0  F<20  Bryn Aggeler Durango  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bates Gamerco  NM          Results
  0  M<20  Jacob Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
  0  F<20  Tegan Bartholomew Brown Boulder  CO          Results