Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 6, 2020 @ 10:00 AM

Last Runner Standing

Duluth, MN Last Runner Standing


46 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F30-39  Karina Taylor St Paul  MN      1  Results
92.5% 1  M20-29  Jake Croteau Eau Claire  WI          Results
90.6%92.3%5  F30-39  Julia Stodola Ham Lake  MN          Results
89.7%90.3%13  F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
88.3%95.0%21  F20-29  Barbara Roman Las Vegas  NV         Results
86.1%90.7%15  M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
84.0%89.8%9  F30-39  Helena Lafave Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
83.2%85.6%5  F30-39  Katherine Reigstad Willmar  MN          Results
82.9%92.2%9  F20-29  Lauren Duncan Madison  WI      1   Results
82.8%85.4%21  M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
82.4%83.2%10  M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN         Results
82.1%87.0%14  M30-39  Jake Saari Duluth  MN      1   Results
80.3%81.3%3  M30-39  Joshua Malenius Hermantown  MN          Results
80.1%85.6%21  M30-39  Even Semrud Minneapolis  MN         Results
78.2%81.1%18  M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN         Results
77.2%80.4%1  M20-29  Justus Olson Eagan  MN          Results
76.6%78.6%7  M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN         Results
73.7%83.8%35  M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      1  Results
73.3%85.4%18  F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
73.2%84.7%3  F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN      1   Results
72.9%89.9%9  F40-49  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON          Results
70.9%66.0%3  F20-29  Hillary Sheppard Thunder Bay  ON          Results
69.6%72.3%10  M40-49  Vincent Olson Las Vegas  NV          Results
66.7%73.8%21  M20-29  John Grotenhuis Estes Park  CO          Results
66.1%74.5%16  M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
65.6%71.1%17  M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI      1   Results
62.0%64.8%10  M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN         Results
61.6%75.1%11  M50-59  Steve Schmidt Loretto  MN          Results
59.1%75.8%3  M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN      1   Results
57.8%64.1%16  M40-49  Clifton Carter Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.8%73.2%10  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
57.5%72.0%6  M50-59  Rick Macias Chanhassen  MN          Results
57.1%85.2%15  M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      1  Results
56.3%56.3%2  M40-49  Rick Segal Princeton  MN          Results
54.9%55.8%3  M30-39  Jake Duesenberg Lake Elmo  MN          Results
54.5%70.0%3  M30-39  Taylor Wilde Hopkins  MN      1   Results
52.7%55.9%3  M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
51.8%62.8%4  F30-39  Kaliann Breest Neenah  WI      1   Results
47.9%47.9%1  M40-49  Erik Mortensen Shakopee  MN          Results
38.0%61.3%2  M30-39  John Grotta Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
29.0% 1  M20-29  Thomas Churchill Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
25.8% 1  M20-29  Mark Heiman Madison  WI      1   Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Vetter Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bryan Foss Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Jaryd Traaholt Washburn  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Allen St. Paul  MN          Results