Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 21, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

Pacific Rim One Day Run

Longview, WA 24hrs


51 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.8%93.3%3  M20-29  Chase Pierson Maple Valley  WA          Results
86.3%91.6%108  M50-59  Alex Swenson Seattle  WA      6  Results
85.5%89.9%2  M20-29  Curtis Yungen Seattle  WA          Results
83.4%87.0%85  F40-49  Genia McKnight Bothell  WA      2  Results
82.8%88.6%135  F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      4  Results
81.4%84.5%26  M30-39  Anthony Fetter Corvallis  OR         Results
77.6%84.0%117  M40-49  Ryan McKnight Bothell  WA      9  Results
76.9%94.4%13  M50-59  Aaron Baldwin Warrenton  OR          Results
75.5%74.9%10  M30-39  Michael Morris Longview  WA      1   Results
74.6%81.3%69  F40-49  Christy Hammond Bonney Lake  WA      1  Results
74.1%84.7%1  F30-39  Samantha St Germain Kelso  WA          Results
74.0%80.5%215  M30-39  Steve Walters Tigard  OR      8  Results
73.0%87.0%17  M50-59  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA         Results
71.5%79.8%169  M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA          Results
70.9%89.1%12  F50-59  Brenda Mann Steilacoom  WA         Results
70.5%81.8%109  F50-59  Sarah Duncan Portland  OR      6  Results
67.2%68.9%64  M40-49  Leif Rustvold Portland  OR      5  Results
66.9%73.2%1  M40-49  Adrian Maitland Brush Prairie  WA          Results
65.9%75.8%26  F50-59  Lia Sterciuc Bothell  WA      2  Results
65.8%96.1%147  M70+  Eb Engelmann Salem  OR      10   Results
65.7%78.6%6  M50-59  Don Macallister Woodland  WA          Results
64.0%88.3%61  M70+  Del Scharffenberg Milwaukie  OR      1   Results
63.2%70.2%39  F40-49  Georgeta Gruescu Bothell  WA      1   Results
63.1%72.1%54  M40-49  David Appleby Langley  BC         Results
62.9%62.9%3  M40-49  Chris McCann Gladstone  OR         Results
62.4%69.2%19  M30-39  Austin Kinney La Conner  WA          Results
62.2%71.5%46  M40-49  Dan Chapman McMinnville  OR          Results
60.7%68.5%4  F30-39  Leea Youngblood Camas  WA      1   Results
59.4%73.5%8  F50-59  Cheryl Iseberg Fircrest  WA      1   Results
59.3%60.5%37  M40-49  Josh Gum Corvallis  OR      2   Results
58.6%65.8%7  M50-59  Joe Van Veldhuizen Albany  OR          Results
57.5%78.4%8  F20-29  Bella Sowers Yakima  WA      1   Results
57.3% 1  F40-49  Hayden Smith Ashland  OR      1   Results
56.6%91.9%90  M70+  Robert Lynes lakewood  WA      10   Results
55.7%86.9%74  M70+  Jerry Duncan Aloha  OR      6   Results
54.8%67.7%229  M50-59  Monte Pascual Olympia  WA      8   Results
54.8%52.0%9  M30-39  Anthony Leigh Longview  WA      1  Results
54.5%70.2%11  M40-49  Shane Nicolich Tacoma  WA      1   Results
54.2%90.7%47  M70+  Peter Fish Gold Hill  OR         Results
52.4%82.1%274  M70+  Jeffrey Vieyra Lafayette  CA          Results
51.4%85.2%171  M70+  Rick Haase Shoreline  WA      4   Results
50.7%77.0%3  F<20  Vivian Rustvold Portland  OR      1   Results
46.9%61.9%3  F50-59  Joy Hara Tacoma  WA      1   Results
46.5%52.7%36  F50-59  Amy Lynes Tacoma  WA      9   Results
46.3%54.3%1  F40-49  Kristine Szabo Tacoma  WA          Results
46.0%80.9%13  M60-69  Frank Purdy Yakima  WA      6   Results
45.8%58.9%3  F40-49  Lorelei Felchlin Tacoma  WA          Results
40.1%73.7%15  M70+  Gregory Howe Portland  OR      3   Results
  0  F60-69  Mary Meek Longview  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Judith Clarambeau Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M<20  Sebastian Bock Spanaway  WA          Results