Registered Entrants
May 20 - August 5, 2020

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Murphy 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.2%22  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN          Results
92.4%94.3%3  F30-39  Erin Toner Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.1%92.7%1  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.9%91.8%1  F50-59  Julie McMonagle Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.8%93.2%17  M50-59  William Sikorski Oakdale  MN          Results
84.4%100.0%1  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.1%89.8%5  F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%87.9%1  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%81.1%3  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%8  M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
79.9%84.1%1  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.6%84.3%1  M30-39  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
79.0%71.4%19  F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%1  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.4%85.1%4  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.5%77.5%1  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
77.4%82.0%3  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%2  M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.8%78.8%5  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%86.9%1  M30-39  Matthew Purdin Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%78.6%4  F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
74.6%83.8%1  F40-49  Genevieve Schaffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%78.0%18  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%78.8%1  F40-49  Mekea Duffy Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%78.3%14  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
74.2%76.6%2  F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN         Results
73.6%73.6%1  F50-59  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
73.6%77.9%3  M20-29  Jordan Konynenbelt Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%73.3%1  M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%73.1%1  F30-39  Anne Marie Schuetski Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%73.1%1  M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN          Results
73.1%78.5%2  F40-49  Megan Collins Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%72.8%1  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
71.9%71.9%1  M30-39  Craig Swanson Maple Grove  MN          Results
71.8%78.4%3  F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%84.6%5  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1  F40-49  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%89.6%9  M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
70.8%78.7%3  M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.5%72.9%5  F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.9%72.8%7  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
69.6%73.5%2  M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.4%74.1%2  F40-49  Allison Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
69.0%69.0%3  F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN         Results
67.6%72.0%11  F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.1%72.5%1  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
66.6%71.5%20  M30-39  Andrew Murphy Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.6%77.5%8  M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
66.3%74.9%1  M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN          Results
66.1%79.4%2  M40-49  Justin Schuetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%65.7%1  F20-29  Hayleigh McLellan Mound  MN          Results
65.6%78.2%28  M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.1%64.3%5  F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%1  M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
64.8%64.8%1  F30-39  Jessica Nadeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%77.2%9  M50-59  Casper Hill St. Paul  MN          Results
64.4%64.4%2  F40-49  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
63.5%64.8%5  M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
62.9%74.4%2  F50-59  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
62.9%73.9%3  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%2  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%62.5%2  F30-39  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.5%87.1%10  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
61.6%70.9%2  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.4%74.4%14  M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
61.2%69.0%7  F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.1%62.3%6  F40-49  Lisa Day Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.0%67.7%1  F30-39  Samantha Zastrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.0%64.0%5  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
60.9%67.6%1  F20-29  Jessica Hutter Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%73.7%2  F50-59  Lisa Grant Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%75.0%2  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis Park  MN          Results
60.3%70.9%4  M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
59.7%75.4%54  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
59.0%64.1%3  F30-39  Heather Mayer St Bonifacius  MN          Results
59.0%84.5%51  M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
58.7%62.4%15  M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
58.3%62.0%3  M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.1%63.6%3  F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.8%61.9%3  F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
57.2%67.6%2  F50-59  Tammy Getman Prior Lake  MN          Results
57.1%63.5%6  M30-39  Craig Long St. Paul  MN         Results
56.9%56.9%1  M30-39  Tom Olson Richfield  MN          Results
56.4%57.3%3  F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.9%63.6%71  M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.9%69.4%11  F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.8%61.4%4  M20-29  Jesse Grothe Mound  MN      1   Results
55.6%64.2%2  F40-49  Jennifer Pritchett Minneapolis  MN         Results
54.8%67.0%11  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
54.7%60.2%11  F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.6%58.7%4  M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.4%52.4%1  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%13  M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.0%59.3%9  M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
49.7%50.1%8  M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
49.5%54.9%2  M50-59  Craig Getman Prior Lake  MN          Results
49.1%57.4%4  M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.6%55.6%3  F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
46.4%55.8%11  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
45.3%50.8%1  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.2%69.1%1  M50-59  Patrick Cannon Plymouth  MN          Results
45.0%47.3%1  F30-39  Erin Theis Chaska  MN          Results
44.9%47.3%1  F20-29  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
44.1%53.4%10  F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN          Results
43.5%43.5%1  F30-39  Sarah Krueger Saint Paul  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%3  M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Mary Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Browne Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lana Tullis Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Orcholski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Chua Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Jackling Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sam Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karie Spry Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Zenner Savage  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Scott Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Heinemann Savage  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sherry Hoffman Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sonja Harlane SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Reeve Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Ian Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Hill New Market  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Gerard Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Rapallini Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Davis Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Johnson-Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Douglas Sheely Eagan  MN         Results
  0  F50-59  Patricia Winterbauer Savage  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Hoffman SOUTH HAVEN  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Salmen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Suchon Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Oliver Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Larry Longard Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Moore Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Collin Sebring Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsi McNutt Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Sebring Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Sabby Savage  MN          Results