Registered Entrants
May 20 - August 5, 2020

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Murphy 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.2%2219:49 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN          Results
90.8%92.6%320:39 M40-49  Anthony Hirschman Plymouth  MN      2   Results
88.1%92.7%121:16 M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
84.8%93.2%1722:07 M50-59  William Sikorski Oakdale  MN          Results
92.4%94.3%323:10 F30-39  Erin Toner Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%823:25 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
79.2%89.1%1023:40 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%123:53 M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.1%87.0%124:18 M<20  Davis Kelly Maple Plain  MN      1   Results
76.9%81.1%224:23 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.8%78.8%524:25 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
76.5%86.9%124:30 M30-39  Matthew Purdin Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%75.0%125:00 M40-49  Chris Nathan Brooklyn Center  MN      1   Results
74.6%74.6%225:08 M30-39  Ches Hutchinson Plymouth  MN      1   Results
74.6%78.0%1825:08 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
73.6%77.9%325:29 M20-29  Jordan Konynenbelt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.3%73.3%125:34 M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.1%73.1%125:39 M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN      1   Results
83.1%89.8%525:46 F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.9%71.9%126:04 M30-39  Craig Swanson Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
71.5%84.6%526:12 M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
81.4%87.9%126:17 F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.1%89.6%926:23 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN      1   Results
70.8%78.7%326:29 M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN      1   Results
69.6%73.5%226:56 M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
77.4%82.0%327:39 F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.7%79.0%327:41 M60-69  Greg Heberlein Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.6%67.6%227:43 M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
76.5%85.3%327:59 F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.7%67.9%328:06 M30-39  David Meissner Plymouth  MN      2   Results
66.6%71.5%2028:09 M30-39  Andrew Murphy Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.6%77.5%828:09 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
75.7%78.6%428:17 F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
66.3%74.9%128:17 M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN      1   Results
74.6%83.8%128:42 F40-49  Genevieve Schaffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%78.8%128:45 F40-49  Mekea Duffy Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.2%76.6%228:50 F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN      1  Results
64.2%69.4%1129:12 M40-49  Michael Baetz Minneapolis  MN         Results
73.1%73.1%129:16 F30-39  Anne Marie Schuetski Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%78.5%229:18 F40-49  Megan Collins Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%63.8%129:22 M40-49  Brian Miller Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
63.8%67.3%329:23 M30-39  David Anderson Plymouth  MN      1   Results
63.8%75.8%629:23 M60-69  Jeff Gullord Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
63.5%64.8%529:30 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN      2   Results
62.9%73.9%329:48 M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.9%62.9%229:49 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.8%78.4%329:49 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.5%87.1%1030:00 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      2  Results
70.5%72.9%530:22 F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
61.6%63.5%1330:25 M30-39  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN      2   Results
61.6%70.9%230:25 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN      1   Results
69.0%69.0%331:01 F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN         Results
60.3%61.1%431:05 M30-39  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
59.7%75.4%5431:23 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2  Results
67.6%72.0%1131:41 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.0%84.5%5131:45 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      2   Results
67.1%72.5%131:53 F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN      1   Results
58.7%62.4%1531:56 M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
66.6%71.0%132:09 F30-39  Jody Wynen Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.1%71.3%632:15 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.9%69.4%132:28 F20-29  Hudson Van Slooten Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
65.7%65.7%132:35 F20-29  Hayleigh McLellan Mound  MN          Results
65.3%93.3%132:47 F50-59  Laura Bednarski Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.3%68.7%132:47 F20-29  Phoebe Chastain Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.1%63.5%632:50 M30-39  Craig Long St. Paul  MN          Results
65.0%92.9%132:56 F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.9%56.9%132:56 M30-39  Tom Olson Richfield  MN      1   Results
55.9%63.6%7133:32 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      2  Results
55.8%61.4%433:36 M20-29  Jesse Grothe Mound  MN      1   Results
55.2%58.1%133:56 M30-39  William Theunissen Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
62.9%74.4%234:01 F50-59  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
62.5%62.5%234:13 F30-39  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.5%71.4%134:15 F40-49  Bridget Taylor Long Lake  MN      1   Results
54.4%77.3%234:28 M30-39  Colin Bahmer Excelsior  MN      1   Results
54.4%60.3%234:28 M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN      1   Results
61.6%68.8%134:46 F20-29  Rachel Van Roekel Plymouth  MN          Results
61.2%69.0%734:57 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      2   Results
53.6%58.7%434:59 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
61.1%68.8%335:01 F40-49  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.0%67.7%135:05 F30-39  Samantha Zastrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.0%64.0%535:07 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
60.9%67.6%135:08 F20-29  Jessica Hutter Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%73.7%235:10 F50-59  Lisa Grant Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.8%75.0%235:11 F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.2%76.0%635:35 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
59.1%77.0%436:12 F50-59  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN          Results
59.0%64.1%336:16 F30-39  Heather Mayer St Bonifacius  MN          Results
58.1%63.6%336:52 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
57.8%61.9%337:03 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
57.3%81.9%137:20 F50-59  Loreli Burke Otsego  MN      1   Results
49.8%71.5%237:37 M60-69  Ron McCloud Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
49.7%75.8%137:41 M40-49  Justin Schuetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.4%57.3%337:58 F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.1%57.4%438:12 M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.9%69.4%1138:19 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
55.6%64.2%238:29 F40-49  Jennifer Pritchett Minneapolis  MN         Results
55.6%57.5%138:29 F30-39  Erin Jopke Crystal  MN          Results
54.8%67.0%1139:02 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
54.7%60.2%1139:08 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
53.6% 139:57 F30-39  Sadie Chapman Hastings  MN          Results
52.7%52.7%140:35 F30-39  Susan Theunissen Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
52.4%52.4%140:53 F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
45.2%69.1%141:26 M50-59  Patrick Cannon Plymouth  MN          Results
51.6%68.3%241:28 F60-69  Susan Jack New Hope  MN      1   Results
45.0%47.3%141:42 M40-49  Paul Wichser Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
50.6% 242:20 F40-49  Jennifer Tandberg Eagan  MN          Results
46.4%55.8%1146:11 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
44.9% 147:41 F40-49  Mychelle Nunez Bloomington  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%348:05 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
44.4%45.3%148:13 F30-39  Chloe Rosen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
44.1%53.4%1048:32 F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN          Results
43.8%55.8%248:51 F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
43.5%43.5%149:16 F30-39  Sarah Krueger Saint Paul  MN          Results
38.1%38.1%156:15 F30-39  Kari Strickland Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Vandenbrook Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Stembridge Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  John Arnett Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Watkins Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Sáez New Hope  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Bigaouette Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Rapallini Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Salmen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Landon Tandberg Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Johnson-Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Jackling Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Ron Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Benner Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Hoffman SOUTH HAVEN  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sherry Hoffman Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Davis Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Larry Longard Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Stoks Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chuck Dolezalek Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Gerard Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Moore Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Larson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Camero Taylor Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Chua Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Ryan Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Tan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsi McNutt Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Scott Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Corinne Wichser Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Bock saint paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Henry Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Selam Tilahun Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Nadeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Reeve Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sonja Harlane SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Finley Stoks Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Hill New Market  MN          Results