Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 6, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

Assault on BlackRock

Sylva, NC 7 Miler


143 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:08:53 M30-39  Jevin Hoeper Pigeon Forge  TN          Results
95.5%100.0%11:12:07 M40-49  Kevin Smith Davidson  NC          Results
92.7%95.0%401:14:16 M40-49  Aaron Saft Mills River  NC         Results
90.7%91.7%91:15:57 M30-39  Alex Garcia Shelby  NC         Results
89.1%92.5%61:17:16 M20-29  Will Mathiowdis Highlands  NC      1   Results
89.1%95.7%331:17:20 M50-59  Wayne Goff Acworth  GA         Results
85.9%88.5%31:20:14 M30-39  Andrew Peterson Atlanta  GA          Results
85.4%88.6%31:20:38 M40-49  Matthew Card Asheville  NC          Results
83.1%88.5%31:22:52 M20-29  Michael Brinkman Pisgah Forest  NC          Results
81.6%100.0%11:24:27 M30-39  Anton Molla Atlanta  GA          Results
80.4%95.3%511:25:43 M50-59  William Harwood Brentwood  TN         Results
79.1%84.8%171:27:06 M30-39  Matthew Roe Fletcher  NC          Results
78.6%82.1%11:27:40 M40-49  Will Thomas Fort Oglethorpe  GA          Results
78.0%79.6%1181:28:21 M30-39  Sean Blanton Atlanta  GA         Results
77.6%84.4%81:28:45 M30-39  Nathaniel Snyder Asheville  NC      1   Results
76.7%92.2%131:29:48 M50-59  Jerry Mattox Bryson City  NC      2   Results
76.3%81.8%201:30:17 M20-29  John Zarbock Morganton  NC          Results
76.0%85.1%131:30:37 M20-29  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
75.9%93.1%11:30:43 M20-29  Russell Apple Atlanta  GA          Results
74.7%79.4%231:32:16 M30-39  Matthew Bader Durham  NC          Results
74.3%74.3%21:32:41 M20-29  Jimmy Baker Asheville  NC      1   Results
73.9%81.6%151:33:16 M40-49  Brian Clyburn Irmo  SC          Results
97.8%100.0%11:33:28 F30-39  Courtney Wilson Winston-Salem  NC          Results
73.4%77.4%261:33:48 M40-49  Seth Holling Cherokee  NC      2   Results
73.4%90.0%11:33:49 M40-49  Benjamin Manceau Otto  NC      1   Results
73.1%87.9%111:34:12 M40-49  Chad Cooper Cherokee  NC      2   Results
72.9%81.0%271:34:30 M40-49  Jason Wozniak Hillsborough  NC      1   Results
72.0%81.7%361:35:39 M40-49  Sergio Balboa Piedmont  SC          Results
70.7%76.1%91:37:27 M30-39  Ben Blair Clyde  NC          Results
69.7%74.6%91:38:46 M20-29  Luke Potts Douglasville  GA          Results
69.5%87.5%61:39:03 M50-59  Russ Darden Conover  NC          Results
68.9%95.3%11:39:58 M50-59  René Berchtold Ohringen  CHE      1   Results
68.5%68.4%81:40:37 M30-39  Dylan Scates Cumming  GA          Results
68.3%76.0%11:40:53 M30-39  Wesley Miller Asheville  NC      1   Results
67.9%71.1%171:41:24 M30-39  Sean Eversole Portsmouth  VA         Results
67.8%82.1%2791:41:39 M50-59  Rick Gray Johnson City  TN          Results
66.3%67.6%11:43:57 M30-39  Andy Crum Asheville  NC          Results
66.1%66.1%11:44:12 M30-39  Brandon Distler Louisville  KY          Results
87.0%94.1%1401:44:59 F50-59  Michelle McLellan Elizabethton  TN          Results
64.5%85.2%151:46:52 M50-59  Bill Linn Greenville  SC          Results
64.2%73.7%31:47:15 M40-49  Darshan Khatavkar Asheville  NC      2   Results
84.9%90.1%681:47:40 F40-49  Carin Smith Bakersville  NC          Results
63.8%77.9%711:47:55 M50-59  Mark Rollins Clyde  NC      2   Results
63.3%70.7%251:48:51 M40-49  John Linn Greenville  SC         Results
63.0%93.8%21:49:17 M30-39  Adam Duncan Thomasville  NC          Results
62.8%70.5%21:49:39 M40-49  Sean Lebow Asheville  NC      1   Results
62.8%64.5%31:49:46 M30-39  Will Irwin Asheville  NC          Results
83.2%90.1%31:49:51 F30-39  Lauren Cater Asheville  NC          Results
62.7%45.3%21:49:57 M30-39  Michael David Columbia  SC      1   Results
83.1%86.5%51:50:00 F30-39  Christine Cunningham Greenville  SC          Results
62.3%70.0%21:50:36 M30-39  Chris Massett Atlanta  GA          Results
62.2%66.5%11:50:49 M50-59  Kevin Kelley Raleigh  NC          Results
61.6%65.2%101:51:46 M20-29  Zach Dudley Winterville  GA          Results
61.5%81.2%1071:51:59 M50-59  Jon Hunter 27713  NC         Results
61.4%82.5%21:52:16 M50-59  Clifford Mault Sylva  NC      2   Results
80.9%85.9%11:53:00 F30-39  Alicia Bader Durham  NC          Results
80.6%80.6%11:53:20 F30-39  Teresa Bowser leicester  NC      1   Results
60.6%76.1%11:53:38 M40-49  Brent Steed North Augusta  SC          Results
59.9%64.8%21:55:00 M30-39  Drew Power Asheville  NC          Results
79.2%83.6%21:55:19 F20-29  Alana Fox Braselton  GA          Results
58.2%79.0%641:58:19 M60-69  Charles Raffensperger Duluth  GA      1  Results
76.9%81.3%251:58:54 F40-49  Sunshine Padilla Hickory  NC          Results
75.8%76.8%32:00:29 F30-39  Jen Kelley SEVIERVILLE  TN         Results
75.8%88.8%162:00:31 F50-59  Lori Dailey Ellijay  GA          Results
56.7%74.0%32:01:27 M50-59  Martin McKenna charlotte  NC      1   Results
71.9%72.5%22:07:04 F40-49  Dawn Cothran Asheville, North Carolina, United States  NC          Results
71.5%81.4%702:07:52 F50-59  Laura Rollins Clyde  NC          Results
53.1%67.1%92:09:44 M50-59  Tom Mount Concord  NC      1   Results
70.4%76.9%442:09:50 F40-49  Brandy Burns Raleigh  NC          Results
70.0%73.9%202:10:30 F30-39  Lanie Honeycutt Central  SC      1   Results
69.7%89.9%22:11:07 F50-59  Teresa Fralix asheville  NC      1   Results
69.5%70.5%62:11:24 F30-39  Heather Meadows Mills River  NC      2  Results
69.1%89.7%342:12:12 F50-59  Dolly McLean Asheville  NC          Results
68.6%72.6%22:13:08 F20-29  Andrea Michelle Goldman Douglasville  GA          Results
66.6%73.6%32:17:07 F40-49  Sonia Monteith Bryson City  NC          Results
50.2%59.4%32:17:08 M40-49  Clay Faine Fletcher  NC          Results
47.8%50.4%12:24:07 M60-69  Brad Brothers Waynesville  NC          Results
47.6%47.6%12:24:48 M40-49  Michael Sundquist Wausau  WI          Results
47.6%50.2%12:24:50 M30-39  Ben Gans Whittier  NC          Results
47.4%58.2%12:25:14 M40-49  Ryan Cunningham Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
62.6%93.7%32:25:52 F<20  Hope Rathe Knoxville  TN          Results
61.4%64.4%72:28:46 F30-39  Alexandria Jones elberton  GA      1   Results
61.4%69.7%112:28:46 F40-49  Kristi Kempton Lawrenceville  GA      1  Results
60.7%95.3%292:30:27 F60-69  Brenda Weyerbacher Hickory  NC      2   Results
59.6%59.6%12:33:23 F30-39  Jenna Kriescher Wausau  WI          Results
44.8%49.1%32:33:50 M40-49  Jonathan Martin Marshville  NC          Results
44.8%100.0%12:33:50 M40-49  Rob Stamper Cherokee  NC          Results
58.6%60.8%12:35:52 F30-39  Anne Cifelli Asheville  NC      1   Results
42.3%99.7%22:43:02 M40-49  Gene Lalande North Carolina  NC          Results
49.7%66.9%13:03:53 F40-49  Susan Brock Tate  GA          Results
49.5%68.1%13:04:29 F50-59  Beth Nease Sylva  NC      1   Results
37.2%51.5%13:05:08 M50-59  Bentley Robison Sylva  NC      1   Results
46.4%46.4%13:16:45 F40-49  Jennifer Holling waynesville  NC      1   Results
44.8%51.6%33:24:06 F40-49  Katrina Martin Marshville  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Silberman Weaverville  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Coward Candler  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Chatten Arden  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Ramirez Cherokee  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Mercedes Chavez Asheville  NC          Results
  0  F60-69  Eugene Thiebaud winston salem  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Albert Ball Weaverville  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Ball Weaverville  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Chambliss Candler  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Rick Crull Matthews  NC          Results
  0  M60-69  William Long Jr. Glen Alpine  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessy Martin Asheville  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Howell Clyde  NC         Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Cifelli Asheville  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Cole Wilson Clayton  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Sullivan Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Brown Cullowhee  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jim Ridgeway Bryson City  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Wheeler Lexington  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Ashley Doty Asheville  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Will Murajda Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Trey Clark Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Bohnert High Point  NC          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Braunstein Knoxville  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Clare Fullerton Garner  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Triplett Waynesville  NC          Results
  0  M70+  David Capell Mountain City  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Annie Peacock Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Shane Cyphert ASHEVILLE  NC          Results
  0  M<20  Grey Steed North Augusta  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Buckner Lester  NC          Results
  0  M<20  Dillon Buckner Lester  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jody Duggins Franklin  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Tonkyn Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Mitchell Smyrna  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Brandon Garcia Bryson city  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel David Marshall  NC          Results
  0  F20-29  Danielle Hansen Franklin  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Dawn Landes Chapel Hill  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Creighton Irons Chapel Hill  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Chatham Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  William Grubbs Winston-Salem  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Maccallum Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Birch Sylva  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Kearney MOUNT OLIVE  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Kearney Dudley  NC          Results
  0  M<20  Thomas Steed North Augusta  SC          Results
  0  F<20  Madison Steed North Augusta  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Mandy Holbert Black Mountain  NC          Results