Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 16, 2020

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
312 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8%99.2%64:05:04 M20-29  Matthew Eidenschink St. Louis Park  MN      2  Results
94.7%97.5%194:07:59 M30-39  Mike Ward Duluth  MN      1  Results
93.1%94.8%154:12:02 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
91.0%96.8%114:18:01 M40-49  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
89.9%92.8%74:20:59 M30-39  Jake Felton Madison  WI         Results
88.1%90.2%14:26:24 M20-29  Adam Weis Iowa City  IA         Results
87.4%89.0%34:28:43 M30-39  Mark Hartman Ames  IA      1   Results
86.6%91.8%64:30:57 M30-39  Andrew Kromroy St. Paul  MN          Results
86.4%90.2%24:31:34 M40-49  James Brand Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.3%80.7%154:31:55 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI         Results
85.9%100.0%14:33:23 M20-29  Kyle Mueller Des Moines  IA          Results
85.9%93.1%44:33:25 M20-29  Quinn Crawford Waterford  WI          Results
82.5%85.7%124:44:29 M30-39  Charlie Murray Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
82.4%85.5%164:44:47 M30-39  Michael Van Hulle Davenport  IA          Results
82.4%100.0%14:44:58 M30-39  Stephen Anderson Los Alamos  NM          Results
80.3%81.1%34:52:25 M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
80.2%87.9%154:52:32 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Oakdale  MN      1   Results
80.2%90.7%124:52:42 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI      1  Results
80.0%90.4%204:53:24 M40-49  Karl Adalbert Mpls  MN      4   Results
80.0%89.9%34:53:29 M60-69  Greg Adams McLean  VA         Results
79.8%95.0%34:54:06 M40-49  Ryan Arnholt Shoreview  MN          Results
79.8%82.0%184:54:13 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      3   Results
79.3%98.5%54:55:53 M50-59  Bryan Mauro Shuniah  ON          Results
78.4%79.0%74:59:26 M40-49  Mark Sponholz Ely  MN      2   Results
78.3%80.4%124:59:56 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI      2  Results
78.2%84.2%155:00:16 M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN          Results
78.0%80.6%65:00:46 M40-49  Matthew Bower St Paul  MN          Results
77.6%80.4%65:02:22 M30-39  Darryl Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
77.3%79.0%95:03:34 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.3%88.1%185:03:44 M40-49  Paul Gorton St. Paul  MN      4   Results
77.2%78.1%125:03:56 M30-39  Jeff Leno Cloquet  MN          Results
77.1%86.9%55:04:19 M20-29  Nick Stepka Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
77.0%84.0%195:04:52 M40-49  Jason Rezac St. Louis Park  MN         Results
77.0%81.1%295:04:55 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      4  Results
76.9%76.9%15:05:14 M30-39  Matt Salo CEDAR E BETHL  MN          Results
76.8% 15:05:35 M30-39  James Mutschler Madison  WI          Results
76.8%78.8%55:05:45 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.7%81.7%155:06:09 M40-49  Brad Birkel Middleton  WI      1   Results
76.6%76.6%15:06:38 M20-29  Rick Wenta Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%85.8%135:06:52 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN         Results
76.3% 15:07:40 M30-39  Zach Steinhoff Duluth  MN          Results
75.9%83.6%225:09:27 M40-49  Jason Bociurko Thunder bay  ON      3   Results
96.4%98.8%45:09:31 F20-29  Emilia Cameron Madison  WI         Results
75.5%75.5%15:11:06 M30-39  Nick Loyal MInneapolis  MN          Results
95.1%98.5%25:13:40 F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.8%86.5%155:13:46 M40-49  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      2   Results
74.7%78.2%155:14:13 M30-39  Neil Albares Hastings  MN      4   Results
74.3%74.3%15:16:00 M30-39  Alan Chapman st. paul  MN          Results
74.1%51.2%35:16:41 M30-39  Adam Ettestad CHANHASSEN  MN          Results
73.9%77.0%175:17:50 M30-39  Dan Harke Rochester  MN      1   Results
73.5%73.5%15:19:13 M30-39  Dan Kingsley ELGIN  MN          Results
93.2%95.0%185:20:12 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      2  Results
92.6%94.1%155:22:15 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
72.4%79.8%135:24:12 M40-49  Brad Sedor Winnipeg  MB          Results
72.3%76.1%25:24:31 M30-39  Michael Ryan Owatonna  MN          Results
72.3%74.6%95:24:31 M30-39  Brian Carter Des Moines  IA         Results
91.4%92.5%85:26:26 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
71.8%79.9%105:26:47 M40-49  Brandon Becker Germantown  WI          Results
71.5%82.3%75:28:14 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Esko  MN      1   Results
90.8%89.4%25:28:44 F30-39  Shannon Hogan Park Rapids  MN         Results
71.3%92.7%35:29:01 M30-39  Adam Sleeman Chassell  MI          Results
71.3%79.7%95:29:21 M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%89.6%95:30:19 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN      2   Results
71.0%75.0%85:30:33 M40-49  Chad Johnson Hermantown  MN      1   Results
71.0%91.6%45:30:44 M30-39  Lucas Woodley West Des Moines  IA          Results
89.8%91.1%115:32:15 F30-39  Laura Albares Hastings  MN      4   Results
70.2%78.1%55:34:19 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN         Results
70.0%70.7%15:35:13 M20-29  Logan Lasley Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.8%74.3%35:36:14 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI      1   Results
69.6%73.5%25:37:21 M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.5%74.0%85:37:44 M30-39  Matthew Gorzlancyk MInneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%77.2%25:38:31 M30-39  Brad Hughson Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
69.0%73.0%15:39:59 M30-39  Nathan Riggs Hopkins  MN      1   Results
69.0%68.3%135:40:11 M30-39  Dillon Young Crystal  MN          Results
68.7%74.3%255:41:49 M40-49  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN         Results
68.6%73.8%65:42:25 M40-49  Benjamin Foreman St. Louis Park  MN      2   Results
68.5%65.4%45:42:43 M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.5%73.6%35:42:46 M30-39  Casey Dzieweczynski Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.4%68.4%15:43:19 M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN      1   Results
68.3%79.4%125:43:46 M50-59  Randy Brendal Owatonna  MN      1   Results
86.6%88.2%45:44:36 F30-39  Kelsey Barale Viroqua  WI         Results
67.7%69.9%65:46:37 M30-39  Adam Hendel Lake Elmo  MN      3   Results
67.5%75.7%105:48:00 M50-59  Ian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
67.5%75.6%145:48:00 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      1   Results
67.4%79.4%25:48:31 M40-49  Christian Worby Andover  MN          Results
67.1%83.2%125:49:49 M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN      1  Results
66.9%88.4%65:50:45 M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN      3  Results
66.7%79.7%45:51:51 M40-49  Brook Stanbary Putnam  IL      3   Results
66.7%75.8%195:51:51 M40-49  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN          Results
84.8%90.5%35:51:58 F30-39  Lizzie Kasparek Sioux Falls  SD          Results
84.6%86.6%75:52:38 F30-39  Carrie Wright Northern Ireland  GBR          Results
66.6%77.0%215:52:39 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
66.5%71.6%65:52:45 M40-49  Craig Westerland Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%70.1%65:52:55 M30-39  Jason Doles Rochester  MN          Results
66.5%70.6%95:53:08 M30-39  Isaac Hagen Chanhassen  MN      4  Results
66.2%71.7%235:54:24 M40-49  Chris Morris Hermantown  MN      2   Results
66.2%100.0%35:54:28 M20-29  Hunter Eldien Fergus Falls  MN          Results
66.2%65.4%65:54:47 M30-39  Christopher Lyon Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.1%87.6%165:54:51 F30-39  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
66.0%70.1%45:55:55 M40-49  Tim Vedder Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.8%71.4%115:56:43 M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN         Results
65.7%70.9%165:57:09 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
65.6%76.0%85:58:05 M20-29  Rick Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
65.3%66.0%65:59:17 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      2   Results
65.3%71.5%105:59:21 M20-29  Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix  MN         Results
65.0%67.2%86:01:10 M40-49  Matthew Kaler Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.6%82.6%16:01:20 F30-39  Jane Asay Grand Marais  MN          Results
82.6%84.1%106:01:23 F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
65.0%78.0%126:01:23 M50-59  Fausto Mosquera Wayzata  MN      1   Results
64.9%65.4%76:01:50 M30-39  Adam Metsa Buhl  MN      3   Results
64.7%74.3%156:03:04 M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
64.5%68.0%176:03:51 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
81.8%91.3%86:05:03 F30-39  Jennifer Pasiciel Medicine Hat  AB          Results
64.1%65.6%46:06:01 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN      1   Results
64.1%77.9%156:06:11 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      4   Results
64.1%72.3%86:06:21 M50-59  Eric Martens Los Alamos  NM          Results
63.9%69.1%136:07:13 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
63.7%69.7%76:08:26 F40-49  Jamie Saeland Mpls  MN         Results
63.7%69.1%526:08:29 M40-49  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN      10   Results
81.0%82.4%186:08:34 F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
80.7%91.6%26:09:59 F50-59  Karen Jansen Pine City  MN          Results
80.6%83.0%76:10:07 F40-49  Amanda Ferrier-Auerbach Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
80.6%93.3%16:10:29 F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN          Results
80.5%83.4%76:10:38 F30-39  Sarah Degraff Ashland  WI          Results
80.2%82.7%176:12:06 F40-49  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN      2  Results
63.0%65.5%16:12:35 M40-49  Mark Hering Lindstrom  MN          Results
62.8%90.8%76:13:57 M60-69  Edward Goetz Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
62.5%87.1%106:15:44 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      1  Results
79.3%84.3%96:16:11 F30-39  Jayme Knight Madison  WI          Results
62.3%68.7%36:16:57 M40-49  Chris Manna Carver  MN      1   Results
61.8%65.5%56:19:52 M30-39  Brian Powers Lakeville  MN      2  Results
78.4%90.4%76:20:30 F40-49  Lisa Kresky-Griffin Farmington  MN          Results
61.7%78.6%46:20:44 M50-59  David Pither Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
61.5%61.5%46:21:36 M30-39  Dan Pautz Webster  MN      2   Results
61.3%64.3%166:23:10 M30-39  Kurt Drengler Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.2%68.0%156:23:51 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      6   Results
61.2%67.1%106:23:51 M40-49  Chris Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
61.1%71.1%976:24:21 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      5  Results
61.0%62.7%106:25:07 M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI      2   Results
60.9%83.1%16:25:14 M50-59  Timothy Rogers St paul  MN          Results
60.8%60.9%36:26:11 M30-39  David Upton Middleton  WI          Results
60.7%69.0%76:26:49 M40-49  Geoff Murphy Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
60.7%64.1%166:26:53 M30-39  James Drummond Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
60.6%76.2%76:27:28 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
77.0%89.7%76:27:31 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI         Results
60.5%73.0%86:27:47 M40-49  Paul Jones Madison  WI          Results
60.2%73.1%656:30:02 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      6   Results
60.2%83.1%186:30:06 M60-69  David Spencer Duluth  MN      1  Results
60.1%71.8%136:30:26 M50-59  Kurt Ohlinger Milwaukee  WI         Results
60.1%72.7%276:30:45 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN      2   Results
60.1%68.8%86:30:53 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN      1   Results
59.7%83.5%706:32:59 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      5   Results
59.4%59.1%46:35:06 M30-39  Brodie Birkel Verona  WI      3   Results
59.4%59.9%76:35:21 M30-39  Eric Neumann Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
59.1%72.7%16:37:22 M30-39  Dj Oeltjenbruns Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
75.1%82.8%36:37:26 F40-49  Liana Hennum Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.0%64.2%16:37:34 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Anoka  MN          Results
58.7%59.8%16:40:00 M30-39  Kiel McElveen Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%83.5%126:40:03 F50-59  Kris Kolenz Duluth  MN      2   Results
58.7%64.4%716:40:09 M50-59  Scott Wagner Andover  MN      5   Results
58.6%62.3%286:40:41 M40-49  Jon Howard Maple Grove  MN      6  Results
74.1%84.3%716:42:41 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      5  Results
58.2%69.2%236:43:06 M60-69  Tim Whisler North St. Paul  MN          Results
58.2%64.4%36:43:31 M30-39  Seth Erickson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.0%66.3%46:44:59 M50-59  Mike Witt Mellen  WI      1   Results
73.6%85.3%416:45:25 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      6   Results
73.5%76.3%76:45:55 F40-49  Catherine Fredrick Eagan  MN          Results
57.8%73.2%106:46:02 M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
57.7%61.4%136:46:40 M30-39  Daniel Hilback Alexandria  MN      4   Results
57.7%65.4%36:47:05 M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
73.3%82.0%116:47:22 F40-49  Erin Basavage Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
57.5%61.4%216:48:30 M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
73.0%93.8%406:48:42 F70+  Kathy Weix Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
57.4%71.0%626:48:51 M60-69  Gregg Holst Newtown  PA         Results
72.9%85.7%76:49:22 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
57.3%57.3%36:49:26 M40-49  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
72.7%86.4%286:50:16 F50-59  Amy Clark Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
57.2%57.2%16:50:26 M20-29  Jeffrey Hoff parker  CO          Results
57.2%60.3%76:50:39 M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
57.2%62.3%126:50:43 M40-49  Kyle Palmer Stillwater  MN      3   Results
57.0%85.2%146:51:31 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      2  Results
72.5%77.8%236:51:45 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN      3  Results
72.4%80.2%86:52:02 F40-49  Daphne Van Buren Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
56.9%90.5%96:52:23 M20-29  Kevin Chem Savage  MN          Results
56.6%58.2%46:54:42 M40-49  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
56.5%60.5%26:55:35 M20-29  Drew Gorman Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.4%57.5%36:56:02 M30-39  Dan Harrington Prior Lake  MN      3   Results
71.7%74.4%86:56:24 F30-39  Sarah Simpson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
56.3%70.3%986:57:08 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      9   Results
71.5%82.0%166:57:41 F40-49  Amy Fullerton Duluth  MN      3   Results
71.4%83.9%1166:58:02 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      11  Results
71.2%74.2%56:59:02 F30-39  Erin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.9%55.9%16:59:50 M30-39  Brian Peltier DULUTH  MN          Results
70.9%75.6%117:00:41 F40-49  Kamie Slegers Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%66.0%37:00:59 F20-29  Hillary Sheppard Thunder Bay  ON          Results
55.7%87.9%287:01:43 M70+  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      3  Results
70.7%84.8%17:02:14 F30-39  Jaclyn Swintek Plymouth  MN      1   Results
55.3%68.8%77:04:37 M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
69.8%69.8%47:07:41 F30-39  Renee Larson Marshall  MN      2   Results
69.8%76.9%227:07:41 F50-59  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.8%57.6%37:08:15 M30-39  Michael Lewis Duluth  MN          Results
54.6%63.9%127:09:40 M50-59  Curt Zepeda Blaine  MN      1   Results
54.6%61.4%47:10:03 M40-49  Michael Haukaas Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
54.3%57.0%77:12:16 M40-49  Tim Beutel White Bear Lake  MN          Results
53.8%64.6%17:16:03 M20-29  Trevor Rice Elmhurst  IL      1   Results
68.4%77.4%57:16:18 F40-49  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN          Results
53.6%63.1%17:17:55 M40-49  Jeff Larkin Lakeville  MN          Results
53.3%73.4%87:20:03 M50-59  John Sauer Northfield  MN          Results
67.7%71.0%177:21:05 F40-49  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%83.8%347:21:20 F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
67.6%79.4%57:21:28 F40-49  Meg Lien Blackduck  MN      1   Results
53.0%78.1%57:22:53 M60-69  Greg Lindsey Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
67.3%69.7%17:23:38 F20-29  Nicole Nipper Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%76.0%97:25:29 F30-39  Jill Kranz Seattle  WA          Results
67.0%90.2%347:25:41 F60-69  Samirah Abdul-Fattah Holland  PA          Results
52.7%60.1%47:25:44 M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
52.4%53.5%37:28:02 M30-39  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.3%60.0%57:28:38 M30-39  Jeff Hable Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
66.4%81.1%17:29:31 F40-49  Shannon Ingersoll Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
66.4%69.0%97:29:39 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.2%56.3%47:30:01 M40-49  Layth Seyala Hermantown  MN      1   Results
52.0%52.0%17:31:24 M30-39  Jonathon Oja Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.0%66.8%37:32:27 F20-29  Anne Gutierrez Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.8%75.3%57:33:49 F40-49  Amanda Halbersma Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.4%70.2%27:36:23 F30-39  Olivia Matthys Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.4%71.0%217:36:23 F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN      5  Results
51.4%76.2%17:36:24 M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN      1   Results
51.2%57.5%97:38:27 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN      1   Results
65.0%69.7%27:39:29 F40-49  Judy McCartney Thunder Bay  ON          Results
65.0%73.2%107:39:29 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN         Results
51.0%59.1%27:40:20 M40-49  David Lundy Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
64.7%64.7%17:41:20 F20-29  Megan Stevermer Duluth  MN          Results
64.4%71.0%197:43:16 F30-39  Karen Mroz Fenton  MI          Results
50.3%50.3%27:46:22 M30-39  Daniel Szuberski Red Wing  MN          Results
63.8%79.4%207:47:37 F50-59  Cheryl Chambliss Roebling  NJ          Results
50.0%62.1%27:49:55 M40-49  Reagan Metcalf Ames  IA          Results
63.4%67.4%97:50:47 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
49.8%57.2%17:51:03 M40-49  Mark Schimke Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
62.9%65.0%17:54:23 F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
49.4%52.3%27:55:03 M30-39  Benjamin Linhoff Placitas  NM          Results
62.7%69.9%77:56:21 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      1   Results
62.5%72.4%67:57:48 F30-39  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.4%80.7%377:58:29 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      7   Results
61.4%43.0%28:06:17 F40-49  Nita Martin Blaine  MN         Results
48.3%63.0%108:06:29 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.2%71.0%628:08:02 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      7  Results
60.9%66.5%28:09:43 F50-59  Pamela Butterfield Bayfield  WI          Results
60.2%60.6%18:15:39 F40-49  Debra Enloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.1%63.4%78:24:47 F40-49  Tera Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
46.5%49.0%28:24:54 M40-49  Nathan Wendland Lindstrom  MN         Results
58.3%65.5%58:31:38 F30-39  Kristin Reither Stillwater  MN          Results
57.9%66.3%58:35:52 F30-39  Jess Arnett Michigan City  IN      1   Results
57.8%57.8%18:36:35 F30-39  Shelby Gonzalez Renton  WA          Results
57.8%69.5%68:36:46 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
57.2%72.3%58:41:55 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
56.4%57.3%38:49:25 F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
44.0%44.0%18:53:28 M30-39  Todd Boyce Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.3%64.0%18:59:51 F30-39  Bethany Christenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.3%53.3%19:20:26 F20-29  Christen Pentek Saint Paul  MN          Results
51.5%61.7%29:39:22 F20-29  Ellen Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
40.1%46.0%19:45:04 M40-49  Luke Midlo Duluth  MN          Results
47.7%50.5%410:26:10 F30-39  Samantha Ewert St Louis Park  MN         Results
39.8%43.3%112:30:47 F40-49  Angela Fisher Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Steinhoff Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Waterman HUDSON  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Gabe Olson Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nick Leisz Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Charlie Roach Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Diedrich Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Danielson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Swanson Silver Bay  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Isaacson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Tomas Yañez Anoka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Bolier Butternut  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Blake Corbet Stacy  MN          Results
  1  M30-39  Brett Beckfeld GRAND RAPIDS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marcie Thole Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Ivens Middleton  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Eron Woods Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ann Farley Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Walch St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Peter Stickel Shuniah  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Herdan Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Goerdt Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  April Mehaffey Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Romano Zapanta Lindenhurst  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Cody Kutil Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mika Byar East Lansing  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Belzer Davenport  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Gwynivere Davies Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Poore Portage  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Eisenberg Dallas  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Kelly Jordan north branch  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Farley White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Valerie Sloniker Vail  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Rhude Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Kohl Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Hawkins Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lauren Hanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Cole Lowell  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Marco Coelho Saint Paul  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Mackenzie O'Keefe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Puccio Fitchburg  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Morgan Glodowski Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Graham Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Moore Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M<20  Owen Millers Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tighe Smedstad Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Beau Ballin Deephaven  MN          Results