Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 16, 2020

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
338 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.0%98.0%11:54:50 M30-39  Derek Savela Saint Paul  MN          Results
95.8%97.4%451:57:27 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN      2   Results
94.6%97.2%221:58:55 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      1   Results
94.1%99.1%61:59:31 M40-49  Stephen Sandberg Duluth  MN         Results
90.2%99.7%12:04:39 M40-49  Lee Hannah atlanta  GA          Results
89.4%93.8%122:05:47 M30-39  Brian Peterson Edina  MN          Results
88.9%92.4%12:06:33 M30-39  Brian Anderson Rhinelander  WI      1   Results
100.0%100.0%42:06:44 F30-39  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%12:06:44 F40-49  Elaine Nelson Duluth  MN      1   Results
97.2%98.6%62:10:27 F30-39  Margaret Ho La Crosse  WI         Results
84.8%90.8%342:12:35 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      2  Results
84.8%88.3%152:12:40 M30-39  Timothy Kufahl Duluth  MN      5   Results
95.5%98.7%152:12:45 F30-39  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      7   Results
84.2%86.7%92:13:36 M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      4   Results
94.8%95.4%62:13:41 F20-29  Kaelyn Williams Duluth  MN      2   Results
92.6%97.6%32:16:55 F40-49  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
81.6%86.9%152:17:52 M40-49  Barry Fischer Cloquet  MN      1  Results
91.4%91.4%22:18:42 F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing  MN          Results
90.7%97.0%32:19:41 F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN      1   Results
78.8%84.4%142:22:44 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN          Results
78.7%80.8%52:22:57 M40-49  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN          Results
88.2%93.5%52:23:40 F30-39  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
88.0%90.7%22:24:03 F40-49  Kathleen Fischer CLOQUET  MN      1   Results
78.1%95.4%292:24:07 M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      6  Results
77.8%82.4%12:24:30 M30-39  Jacob Spies Eau Claire  WI          Results
86.2%91.9%62:27:06 F30-39  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.1%87.3%32:27:12 F30-39  Margo Gleason Grand Rapids  MN          Results
85.4%97.6%72:28:27 F40-49  Marianne Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON      2   Results
75.2%82.6%142:29:40 M40-49  Aaron Asmus Austin  MN          Results
74.9%75.4%92:30:08 M30-39  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      2   Results
84.3%88.0%52:30:16 F30-39  Marie Harke Rochester  MN      1   Results
74.0%77.3%52:31:59 M30-39  Jesse Adams Duluth  MN      3   Results
83.3%87.9%12:32:07 F20-29  Lauren Stach Savage  MN          Results
73.7%74.4%52:32:39 M40-49  William Severud St Paul  MN      1  Results
83.0%87.8%62:32:46 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.3%81.9%132:33:23 M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
73.3%75.9%82:33:24 M30-39  Ryan Cook Hastings  MN      4   Results
73.1%77.1%522:33:49 M30-39  Dan Laplante Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
73.0%77.3%42:34:12 M40-49  Joshua Lindstrom Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
82.0%82.8%22:34:34 F40-49  Lindsey Saetre Holyoke  MN          Results
81.7%92.3%112:35:07 F40-49  Christa Gale Edina  MN      3   Results
72.4%72.4%22:35:25 M30-39  Sven Hoaglund SCHROEDER  MN      1   Results
81.3%84.9%32:35:53 F40-49  Kirsten Beltz Wayzata  MN      2   Results
71.9%80.9%52:36:24 M50-59  Nathan Perry Maple Grove  MN         Results
81.0%82.7%22:36:33 F30-39  Sarah Meyer NORTH OAKS  MN      1   Results
80.9%95.9%362:36:35 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN          Results
80.7%90.1%42:37:04 F40-49  Christine Kolinski Ely  MN      1   Results
71.5%77.2%132:37:25 M30-39  Matthew Miller Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.4%94.1%12:37:34 M50-59  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.1%71.6%42:38:08 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN      1   Results
79.8%85.8%62:38:46 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
79.6%82.7%42:39:07 F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
79.5%21.2%22:39:27 F40-49  Holly Misener Lake Elmo  MN         Results
70.4%70.4%12:39:45 M30-39  Craig Henderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.0%80.4%12:40:36 M40-49  Tom Rand Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
69.9%71.9%82:40:57 M40-49  Phillip Carlson Arden Hills  MN      3   Results
69.7%81.2%12:41:30 M20-29  Dylan Works Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
69.4%93.4%22:41:59 M<20  Ezra Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
78.1%81.0%82:42:11 F30-39  Elena Nelson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
78.1%82.0%142:42:21 F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      1  Results
69.2%70.2%42:42:29 M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.6%85.1%82:43:16 F30-39  Salli Dymond Duluth  MN          Results
68.8%90.9%32:43:34 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
77.3%81.6%32:43:51 F40-49  Julie Cosgrove Thunder Bay  ON          Results
77.3%86.1%72:44:02 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      2   Results
68.5%83.9%42:44:17 M50-59  Jeff Engel Chaska  MN         Results
77.0%85.2%122:44:41 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
68.3%84.4%32:44:49 M50-59  Erik Paulsen Excelsior  MN      1   Results
76.8%77.3%32:44:57 F40-49  Alisa Berns Grand Marais  MN          Results
68.1%79.0%22:45:11 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN      1   Results
67.9%73.9%162:45:46 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN      3  Results
67.8%72.9%162:45:56 M40-49  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN         Results
67.2%75.5%22:47:28 M40-49  Evan Reed MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
67.1%76.1%72:47:40 M40-49  Webb Friedly Wayzata  MN      4   Results
66.8%66.8%32:48:24 M30-39  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
75.1%82.0%32:48:39 F30-39  Mallory Christopherson Saint paul  MN          Results
74.9%86.8%182:49:14 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      2   Results
74.7%77.4%12:49:36 F20-29  Clara Wicklund Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.6%88.0%592:49:57 F50-59  Tammy Hunter Amherst  WI         Results
66.1%74.5%162:50:14 M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
74.3%91.2%52:50:35 F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN          Results
73.9%89.9%72:51:33 F40-49  Jennifer Martone Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.5%69.3%12:51:38 M30-39  Bill Gaetz Maple Grove  MN          Results
73.8%85.3%52:51:50 F50-59  Jan Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.3%74.9%12:52:20 M40-49  Mike Paddock minnetonka  MN      1   Results
65.3%67.1%12:52:22 M30-39  Eli Pollock Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.2%72.6%422:52:36 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      8  Results
65.1%69.2%52:52:46 M30-39  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
65.0%86.7%12:53:10 M50-59  Michael Pepin River Falls  WI      1   Results
73.1%74.2%32:53:19 F30-39  Hilary Hintsala Proctor  MN          Results
73.0%92.2%22:53:40 F30-39  Jennifer Krussow Duluth  MN          Results
72.8%84.4%52:54:06 F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      3   Results
64.6%79.4%22:54:14 M50-59  Brian Wicklund Marine On St. Croix  MN      1   Results
64.4%70.3%62:54:34 M40-49  Matt Erickson Shoreview  MN      3   Results
64.4%75.2%352:54:38 M50-59  Jeff Perry Bondurant  IA          Results
64.3%66.6%42:55:05 M40-49  Michael Harralson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.1%65.9%82:55:26 M30-39  Marc Parson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
64.0% 12:55:46 M50-59  Larry Mishkar Duluth  MN          Results
63.8%66.7%102:56:15 M40-49  Matthew Witham Eagan  MN      6   Results
63.7%67.7%82:56:40 M40-49  Sean Elmquist Duluth  MN         Results
71.6%72.1%12:56:54 F40-49  Sonya Chamberlain Brainerd  MN          Results
71.6%76.4%102:57:03 F30-39  Lisa Raetz St. Paul  MN      1   Results
71.4%87.3%142:57:32 F50-59  Nimol Grimm lakeville  MN          Results
63.0%67.7%52:58:40 M30-39  Brad Triplett New London  MN      3   Results
62.8%64.2%42:59:00 M30-39  Shawn Englund-Helmeke Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8%59.3%42:59:01 F20-29  Kailee Carlson St. Paul  MN          Results
70.8%77.1%52:59:03 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN          Results
70.7%70.7%12:59:18 F20-29  Heather Uribe Mound  MN          Results
70.6%76.0%32:59:30 F30-39  Naomi Defoe Cloquet  MN      1   Results
70.5%82.1%82:59:50 F40-49  Ellen Heine Maple Grove  MN          Results
70.3%75.1%23:00:18 F40-49  Erin Beagle Thunder Bay  ON          Results
70.1%70.1%23:00:53 F20-29  Hannah Grace Mettler Long Prairie  MN          Results
70.0%74.1%83:00:59 F30-39  Laura Daire Duluth  MN          Results
62.1%62.2%103:01:01 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      2   Results
62.0%67.5%93:01:29 M40-49  Matthew Lovaas Edina  MN         Results
62.0%68.5%63:01:33 M40-49  Tim Helmeke Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
69.7%78.8%213:01:55 F50-59  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      2  Results
61.7%62.6%23:02:15 M30-39  Garrett Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
69.3%92.5%23:03:00 F50-59  Angie Vetsch Nelson  WI      1   Results
69.2%69.2%13:03:11 F40-49  Natalie Spies Eau Claire  WI          Results
61.4%72.7%63:03:14 M50-59  Chris White Duluth  MN      2   Results
61.4%69.5%23:03:16 M50-59  James Splett Chaska  MN      2   Results
68.8%79.1%23:04:15 F40-49  Dawn Nelson Maple Grove  MN          Results
68.7%78.2%23:04:21 F20-29  Rachelle Leblanc Little falls  MN          Results
60.9%60.9%13:04:41 M30-39  Jake Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.6%71.7%153:04:51 F30-39  Stephanie Wisniewski Duluth  MN          Results
60.8%66.2%83:05:10 M40-49  Craig Keller Portland  OR          Results
60.7%60.7%23:05:17 M30-39  Jordan Treanor Mapleton  MN          Results
60.6%80.9%13:05:41 M50-59  Andy Roy Edina  MN      1   Results
68.2%23.3%43:05:49 F50-59  Marty Button Stillwater  MN          Results
60.5%54.4%53:05:54 M30-39  Chad Koterba Shakopee  MN          Results
68.0%79.9%43:06:25 F30-39  Julia Wilcox Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%66.3%13:06:49 M50-59  Paul Cool Willmar  MN          Results
60.1%63.7%13:07:04 M40-49  Paul Christianson Maple Plain  MN          Results
67.6%72.0%113:07:35 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
67.2%76.0%53:08:42 F50-59  Melanie Tauring St Paul  MN      2   Results
67.1%71.9%33:08:59 F30-39  Sara Steinberger Minneapolis  MN         Results
66.8%77.3%13:09:39 F40-49  Sarah Claire Ahlers McInerney Mendota Heights  MN          Results
66.6%69.2%13:10:22 F20-29  Kalina Pavlisich Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%78.2%333:11:10 F60-69  Chris Chandler Ely  MN          Results
66.2%73.6%83:11:33 F30-39  Kate Klug Braham  MN          Results
66.1%73.1%73:11:42 F40-49  Kate Bomsta St Louis Park  MN          Results
66.0%80.2%223:12:02 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      6   Results
58.5%71.5%33:12:15 M50-59  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
65.9%92.2%73:12:25 F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      4   Results
58.4%59.0%13:12:33 M30-39  Todd Kirby Hudson  WI          Results
65.8%72.2%73:12:45 M40-49  Alexander Hill Blaine  MN      5   Results
65.7%76.9%123:12:50 F50-59  Jill Sinclair Waconia  MN      6   Results
58.3%58.9%43:13:03 M30-39  Paul Bratsch La Crosse  WI      1   Results
65.6%65.8%23:13:06 F40-49  Wendy Day Backus  MN          Results
65.6%70.3%23:13:06 F50-59  Amy Lelwica Brainerd  MN          Results
58.2%65.6%43:13:25 M40-49  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.2%58.2%33:13:25 M30-39  Birbal Ekka minneapolis  MN          Results
58.1%71.3%63:13:35 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.5%73.6%43:13:38 F30-39  Alyson Leno Cloquet  MN      2   Results
58.0%59.8%13:13:51 M40-49  James Miley Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.1%67.1%83:14:38 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Nevada  IA      1  Results
57.6%58.3%23:15:11 M30-39  Chris Massey Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
64.9%77.1%113:15:25 F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN      2   Results
64.8%67.9%13:15:32 F30-39  Cassie Gaede Sandstone  MN      1   Results
64.8%73.3%133:15:41 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.2%72.8%23:16:33 M60-69  Randal Severson Grand Forks  ND      1   Results
57.2%68.4%83:16:39 M50-59  Paul Bulger Saint Peter  MN          Results
57.2%57.2%13:16:43 M40-49  Mike Thorson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
57.1%73.1%103:17:06 M50-59  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN      3   Results
57.0%64.2%53:17:14 M40-49  Andy Blenkush St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.2%73.8%23:17:16 F40-49  Aida Weber Plymouth  MN          Results
56.4%57.5%33:19:35 M50-59  Michael Hoyt Superior  WI      1   Results
56.3%56.3%13:19:54 M40-49  Jason Jacobson Pillager  MN          Results
63.2%73.2%13:20:24 F40-49  Carlene Jensen Plymouth  MN          Results
63.1%69.7%123:20:44 F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
62.9%77.6%163:21:27 F50-59  Theresa Richied Mahtomedi  MN         Results
55.8%56.1%13:21:29 M40-49  Matthew Lawler Madison  WI      1   Results
62.8%65.2%33:21:52 F30-39  Alyssa Snesrud Esko  MN      3   Results
55.5%91.5%23:22:47 M60-69  Tom Raetz Owatonna  MN      2   Results
62.5%65.4%13:22:56 F30-39  Madeline Youmans Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
62.2%75.0%43:23:49 F40-49  Shawne Neubauer Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
54.8%75.3%63:25:09 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
61.7%77.1%13:25:20 F40-49  Paola Morrell Willmar  MN      1   Results
61.7%64.4%53:25:28 F30-39  Elena Imaretska Minnetonka  MN          Results
61.6%57.7%43:25:46 F50-59  Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick Chisago City  MN          Results
61.5%61.5%23:26:00 F30-39  Mary Saviano Eagan  MN      1  Results
54.4%58.2%33:26:58 M40-49  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN      3   Results
61.1%94.4%13:27:29 F40-49  Sarah Buhs Cloquet  MN          Results
54.2%68.7%223:27:37 M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      10   Results
61.0%64.0%53:27:55 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
60.8%62.2%63:28:18 F30-39  Amber Osterlund Superior  WI      5   Results
60.7%64.4%23:28:40 F30-39  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
53.8%54.7%33:29:10 M40-49  Daniel Depeuter Shuniah  ON      2   Results
53.7%64.9%143:29:21 M60-69  Steve Johnson International Falls  MN          Results
53.7%62.9%13:29:28 M50-59  Brian Ropers-Huilman St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.5%66.1%43:29:34 F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
60.4%73.8%13:29:45 F30-39  Sheila Sundell Shuniah  ON          Results
53.6%59.1%23:29:50 M50-59  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN      1   Results
60.1%70.1%23:30:50 F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
60.1%72.7%23:31:00 F40-49  Angela Qson Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.3%61.2%13:31:03 M40-49  Jarret Anderson Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
59.7%74.6%13:32:12 F50-59  Amy Morrell Spicer  MN      1   Results
59.5%66.1%23:32:51 F40-49  Mary Stanbary Putnam  IL      1   Results
52.8%91.3%63:32:58 M70+  Burgess Eberhardt International Falls  MN          Results
52.7%58.2%53:33:17 M40-49  Stacey Smith Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
59.4%65.8%23:33:29 F30-39  Chelsa Golberg Wadena  MN          Results
59.1%66.5%43:34:24 F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.0%61.7%13:34:56 F30-39  Emily Kerton Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
52.3%52.3%13:35:10 M30-39  Jose Martinez Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.8%75.0%23:35:34 F50-59  Stefanie Rose Afton  MN          Results
52.1%54.6%63:35:52 M30-39  Brett Larson Alexandria  MN      1   Results
58.0%79.5%23:38:30 F40-49  Betsy Norman Esko  MN          Results
51.4%51.4%13:38:53 M30-39  Nick Alexander st. paul  MN         Results
51.2%59.9%13:39:55 M40-49  Michael Rosow Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.1%63.6%33:40:08 M50-59  Robin Reigstad Willlmar  MN      2   Results
57.5%55.9%73:40:24 F40-49  Lynn Knight Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
57.1%59.7%13:42:03 F30-39  Larken Tessendorf Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
57.0%59.7%13:42:10 F30-39  Lorelei Finley Finlayson  MN      1   Results
50.6%51.5%53:42:21 M30-39  Reily Yerigan Maple Grove  MN          Results
50.6%59.6%103:42:29 M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      10   Results
56.7%61.7%33:43:33 F40-49  Tara Schluesche Sun Prairie  WI      1   Results
50.0%56.4%53:45:07 M40-49  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
49.8%56.0%103:45:50 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
56.1%58.1%13:45:59 F30-39  Katie Jedlicka Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.1%89.1%63:46:06 F70+  Chae Gauer Maple Grove  MN          Results
49.8%57.1%13:46:06 M40-49  Kevin Silver Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
56.0%60.6%63:46:18 F30-39  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
55.7%65.3%173:47:41 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      4   Results
55.4%61.8%53:48:45 F40-49  Kelly Emmons Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.4%84.2%13:48:48 F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN      1   Results
55.1%87.0%93:49:55 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
54.5%74.4%23:52:24 F50-59  Beverly Weber St Paul  MN      1  Results
48.0%48.0%23:54:09 M30-39  Jason Kern Eagan  MN      1   Results
47.8%52.4%163:55:23 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
47.8%52.7%23:55:26 M40-49  Jim Hamel St Paul  MN          Results
53.5%60.1%43:56:53 F40-49  Gillian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
53.5%64.2%93:56:58 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
47.4%47.4%13:57:19 M40-49  Peter Donnelly Elk River  MN          Results
47.3%59.6%43:57:37 M60-69  Joseph Obrien Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.2%77.0%33:58:07 M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
53.2%58.1%43:58:10 F40-49  Alison Sorenson CLOQUET  MN      2   Results
53.2%66.4%13:58:18 F40-49  Tiffany Landis Woodbury  MN      1   Results
52.9%54.2%33:59:42 F30-39  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.6%57.5%14:00:45 F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
46.6%50.9%94:01:30 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN      2   Results
52.3%66.2%654:02:10 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
46.2%50.6%34:03:35 M40-49  David Gates Elgin  MN          Results
51.8%58.5%34:04:45 F30-39  Karrie Khattab Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
45.8%49.4%64:05:43 M40-49  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN          Results
51.2%59.0%54:07:34 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      1   Results
51.1%89.3%44:08:03 F50-59  Natalie McKinley Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
45.2%69.1%14:08:39 M50-59  Patrick Cannon Plymouth  MN          Results
44.8%51.5%64:11:22 M40-49  Darryl Fawcett Kakabeka Falls  ON      4   Results
44.5%76.4%34:12:37 M60-69  Bruce Pap Lino lakes  MN      3   Results
44.2%53.3%84:14:26 M40-49  Carey Falk Champlin  MN      5   Results
43.8%47.0%44:17:07 M40-49  Craig Giebel St Paul  MN      1   Results
43.4%49.8%14:19:15 M40-49  Thomas Howes Duluth  MN      1   Results
42.6%53.4%14:24:15 M40-49  Lyle Bomsta St Louis Park  MN          Results
42.4%84.5%24:25:33 M60-69  Mark Toupal New Brighton  MN      2   Results
42.0%47.5%14:27:54 M30-39  Jade Schiesser Golden Valley  MN          Results
41.1%52.2%514:33:58 M60-69  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
40.6%40.8%14:37:24 M50-59  Jeff Rotenberger Duluth  MN          Results
40.5%51.4%34:37:37 M40-49  Nathan Works Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
45.6%46.7%24:37:48 F30-39  Valeria Rock Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
39.7%78.2%24:43:12 M70+  Anton Oveson International Falls  MN          Results
39.2%41.5%14:47:06 M<20  Khelden Ritter Miltona  MN          Results
39.2%39.2%14:47:06 M30-39  Justen Ritter Miltona  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%34:48:30 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
42.3%46.2%14:59:36 F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
41.0%44.6%35:09:10 F30-39  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN      1   Results
37.5%89.0%45:37:35 F60-69  Susan Bryan Mendota Heights  MN      4   Results
36.7%44.1%25:45:36 F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN      1   Results
  0  M30-39  Ken Blonde Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Jozwowski Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Eash Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mohan Chettiar Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angalene Burns danville  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Hultstrom Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lori Shepherd Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Gauerke st. cloud  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Shepherd East Bethel  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Schluesche Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dickson Centellas Willmar  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Malisha Bergan Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Renae Larson Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Miller Delano  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justus Grunow Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Torres Andover  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  William Caturia Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Casey Hinds Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Silas Dinger St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Wiens Heinsohn Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David Dorn Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Spies Waseca  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Schaffer Bismarck  ND          Results
  0  M20-29  Elliot Dorow Hovland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Armbruster Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Vangilder Austin  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Tornquist SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Williams Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Inabnit La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Carlson Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maren Knaus powell  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Johnson Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Keri Sloan Weiss Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mayur Raghuveer Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Pat Richard Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Engelkes Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Christenson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Janet Glodowski Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Martin Lukk Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Henderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Grimm Frazee  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  John Carlson FARGO  ND          Results
  0  F30-39  Caroline Cox Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F50-59  Valerie Okeefe Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristy Mikula Dundas  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Christianson Breezy Point  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Zachary Schendel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Caturia Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  William Vitali Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Gwenn Larson Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Troy Moonen Miami  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Abbie Engelstad Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Mergens Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Peterson Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lexi Witt Mellen  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Rice Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shelby Hunke Wadena  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Margaret Lentz Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Schuett Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Johnson Carlton  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Stenberg Mora  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Chloe Bishop Winnipeg  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Atlas Anagnos Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maria Aviles St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Vigesaa Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Carlson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Marcus Salmen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Hamp-Sill Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Sauter Chisholm  MN          Results