Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 16, 2020

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
325 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.7%100.0%11:03:29 M<20  Miles Fischer Cloquet  MN          Results
87.5%100.0%21:04:17 M<20  Max Hollmann Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
85.9%100.0%21:05:29 M40-49  Mark Unertl Waupaca  WI          Results
83.0%80.4%91:07:48 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN         Results
82.9%84.8%71:07:55 M30-39  Kyle Schmidt Esko  MN          Results
82.8%86.1%21:08:00 M40-49  Brooks Grossinger Mayer  MN          Results
76.2%87.0%161:13:51 M40-49  Brent Giebink Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.9%81.8%171:15:10 M40-49  Ryan Wold Spicer  MN         Results
74.8%98.4%21:15:14 M<20  Ewan Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON      1  Results
73.2%92.2%101:16:54 M50-59  Daniel Duff Duluth  MN      1   Results
91.8%91.8%41:17:52 F30-39  April Wahlstrom Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
72.2%91.8%11:17:59 M30-39  Bob Mielke Cloquet  MN          Results
69.6%69.6%21:20:53 M30-39  Nicholas Davis Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.5%69.5%11:20:56 M40-49  Clint Neubauer Thunder Bay  ON          Results
68.6%68.6%11:22:02 M30-39  Adam Ries Duluth  MN      1   Results
86.7%86.8%11:22:24 F30-39  Krissa Anderson Northfield  MN      1   Results
86.1%97.7%61:22:58 F40-49  Sarah Hill Blaine  MN          Results
67.4%70.6%91:23:29 M30-39  Tim Cyr Duluth  MN          Results
84.5%84.5%11:24:33 F30-39  Ellen Ryan Chicago  IL          Results
65.8%72.9%21:25:29 M40-49  Jon Heyesen Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.1%83.2%11:25:59 F30-39  Jennifer Borders East Gull Lake  MN      1   Results
64.5%77.9%31:27:18 M40-49  John Brockman saint paul  MN      2   Results
64.3%80.3%741:27:35 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI          Results
63.3%63.3%11:28:57 M40-49  Adam Kronstedt Brainerd  MN      1   Results
63.2%83.0%321:29:02 M70+  Thomas Burr St. Paul  MN          Results
63.1%80.2%71:29:11 M50-59  Mark Sutton Mahtomedi  MN      1   Results
62.5%66.1%71:30:04 M40-49  Allen Caldwell EDINA  MN          Results
62.2%67.8%131:30:28 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN          Results
78.6%81.0%41:30:56 F30-39  Erika Drengler Duluth  MN      1   Results
78.2%82.9%31:31:25 F40-49  Michelle Lawrence Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
61.0%74.4%411:32:17 M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON          Results
77.2%77.7%11:32:32 F40-49  Leeann Belski PLYMOUTH  MN      1   Results
60.7%67.0%141:32:46 M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN          Results
59.9%74.3%11:34:01 M<20  Brysen Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      1   Results
76.0%80.1%11:34:04 F20-29  Brittney Johnson Underwood  MN          Results
59.8%65.3%71:34:06 M40-49  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.7%75.0%31:34:16 M<20  Gavin Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.5%64.0%141:34:39 M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN      2   Results
75.3%100.0%11:34:56 F60-69  Margaret Frank Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
59.0%62.8%41:35:21 M40-49  Jon Moreen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.4%74.4%11:35:59 F30-39  Jonelle Armitage Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
74.4%76.9%11:36:00 F40-49  Rachel Desrochers Thunder Bay  ON          Results
74.4%74.4%11:36:02 F30-39  Carla Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.9%73.9%11:36:38 F30-39  Crystal Goldman Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.3%100.0%11:37:26 F50-59  Lee Rerick Grand Forks  ND          Results
72.9%72.9%11:37:58 F30-39  Wendy Tibbetts BREEZY POINT  MN      1   Results
56.8%61.4%101:39:09 M40-49  Andy Gunsaullus St Paul  MN          Results
72.0%81.1%11:39:12 F50-59  Pamela Kittelson Saint Peter  MN          Results
71.9%73.5%21:39:23 F40-49  Lisa Langenhahn Rosemount  MN      1   Results
71.8%95.2%11:39:32 F50-59  Jennifer Paulsen Excelsior  MN      1   Results
71.8%88.8%101:39:35 F50-59  Robin Paurus North Oaks  MN      1   Results
71.8%72.2%11:39:35 F50-59  Andrea Schotzko afton  MN      1   Results
56.5%58.2%11:39:40 M30-39  Brian Driver Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.3%73.6%121:39:59 M60-69  Keith Rudolph Eagan  MN      1   Results
71.4%98.5%11:40:04 F40-49  Susan Chambers Ramsey  MN          Results
56.1%58.4%11:40:15 M40-49  Ryan McGary St. Louis Park  MN          Results
71.0%71.0%11:40:40 F30-39  Stephanie Griffin Richfield  MN      1   Results
55.8%78.7%111:40:53 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
55.8%62.7%41:40:55 M<20  Caden Howard Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
55.3%68.6%81:41:42 M60-69  Larry Clark chippewa falls  WI          Results
70.0%70.0%21:42:03 F30-39  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
70.0%83.0%11:42:05 F50-59  Ann Harris st paul  MN          Results
70.0%100.0%11:42:07 F60-69  Rebecca Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.8%73.1%11:42:26 F40-49  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
54.8%67.8%331:42:41 M60-69  Dan Valentine Winona  MN         Results
69.1%71.8%21:43:22 F40-49  Katie Howard Maple Grove  MN          Results
68.8%74.3%31:43:50 F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.1%66.6%21:43:57 M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN          Results
68.6%71.3%21:44:08 F30-39  Colleen Hellenbrand Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.6%80.7%11:45:41 F<20  McKenna Heise Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.4%67.4%21:46:04 F30-39  Emily Tritabaugh Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.2%67.2%11:46:20 F30-39  Linda Rieke Franklin  MN          Results
66.6%88.2%11:47:22 F50-59  Sharon Smith Fowler  ON      1   Results
65.9%88.2%51:48:23 F50-59  Juanita Dempsey Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
51.9%54.7%81:48:31 M40-49  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN      1   Results
65.8%71.4%41:48:36 F40-49  Erin Smillie Afton  MN      2   Results
65.7%70.3%121:48:41 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
65.6%87.1%21:48:54 F50-59  Margie Goebel Brainerd  MN      2   Results
51.6%51.6%11:48:59 M30-39  Tony Evans Duluth  MN      1   Results
51.6%86.4%11:49:02 M60-69  Joseph Evans New Richmond  WI      1   Results
51.5%51.5%11:49:13 M30-39  Ed Hartjes Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.5%82.4%61:49:14 M60-69  Patrick O`Connor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
51.5%62.0%11:49:16 M50-59  Skip Lecy Robbinsdale  MN          Results
51.5%62.0%51:49:22 M50-59  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      1   Results
65.3%69.3%31:49:22 F30-39  Nicole Witstine Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.4%51.4%11:49:27 M30-39  Luke Flatla Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.3%100.0%11:49:28 F70+  Susan Fabius Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
51.4%60.7%261:49:30 M40-49  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN         Results
51.3%67.9%21:49:37 M50-59  Kris Werner Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
65.2%71.4%31:49:40 F50-59  Patrice Nichols bloomington  MN          Results
50.8%50.8%11:50:42 M40-49  Aaron Oja Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
64.5%85.5%11:50:50 F50-59  Stacy Surratt Afton  MN      1   Results
64.4%71.6%281:51:01 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN          Results
64.2%71.4%21:51:16 F40-49  Karla Bearce Fort Ripley  MN      1   Results
50.5%53.6%11:51:27 M20-29  Connor Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
63.6%64.0%11:52:21 F40-49  Jina Hagen Hopkins  MN      1   Results
63.5%63.5%11:52:31 F20-29  Faith Harris River Falls  WI          Results
63.3%69.2%31:52:52 F40-49  Renee Swanson St. Paul  MN      1   Results
49.8%49.8%11:53:03 M30-39  Josh Fink bloomington  MN      1   Results
49.7%50.1%81:53:14 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      1   Results
62.3%71.8%31:54:42 F40-49  Renee Saamanen Duluth MN  MN      1   Results
62.1%73.9%11:55:04 F40-49  Jennifer Smith Maple Grove  MN          Results
62.0%62.4%11:55:14 F40-49  Charlene Kronstedt Brainerd  MN      1   Results
61.8%61.8%11:55:39 F30-39  Jodi Flatla Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.8%66.5%21:55:42 F40-49  Gretchen Heim Edina  MN          Results
61.7%63.2%21:55:53 F40-49  Emily Wood Rosemount  MN      1   Results
61.6%68.0%61:55:57 F40-49  Dani Garon Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
48.4%58.5%51:56:15 M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
61.3%61.3%11:56:38 F30-39  Carrie Longsdorf St Paul  MN      1   Results
61.2%73.3%121:56:50 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
60.8%60.8%11:57:28 F30-39  Kim Johnson Esko  MN          Results
60.8%72.4%11:57:30 F40-49  Carrie Foster Esko  MN          Results
60.3%80.1%11:58:31 F50-59  Cristine Sillen Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
60.3%79.9%11:58:33 F50-59  Polly Nesset Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
59.6%60.0%11:59:48 F40-49  Brianna Schueller Grand marais  MN      1   Results
59.4%59.8%12:00:16 F40-49  Sue Havekost saint louis park  MN      1   Results
59.2%59.2%12:00:39 F30-39  Kellie Grunzke Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
59.2%62.5%82:00:39 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN          Results
59.2%59.2%12:00:41 F30-39  Hannah Hoaglund Tofte  MN      1   Results
59.2%59.2%12:00:42 F30-39  Brittina Seaborg brainerd  MN      1   Results
58.9%59.2%12:01:25 F40-49  Christel Vestal Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.7%58.9%22:01:40 F50-59  Krista Dorgan Afton  MN      1   Results
58.4%60.7%92:02:21 F30-39  Jennifer Wold Spicer  MN          Results
57.8%60.4%42:03:32 F50-59  Michelle Eldien Fergus Falls  MN          Results
45.6%74.7%172:03:33 M70+  David Huberty Fridley  MN      1   Results
57.7%68.7%12:03:49 F40-49  Mangan Golden HERMANTOWN  MN          Results
57.7%67.7%82:03:55 F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
45.4%48.6%12:04:06 M50-59  Steve Dorgan Afton  MN      1   Results
57.4%63.9%22:04:24 F<20  Sonya Shyrshova shorewood  MN      2   Results
57.2%73.5%22:04:54 F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN         Results
56.8%62.6%62:05:44 F30-39  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.8%74.9%42:05:51 F30-39  Amy Rieke Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
56.7%63.3%72:06:03 F30-39  Emily Flaten Spring Lake Park  MN      1   Results
56.3%70.4%222:06:55 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
56.0%57.8%32:07:30 F30-39  Jessie Goff Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.9%69.4%112:07:54 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
55.4%78.7%202:09:04 F60-69  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN      1   Results
54.9%54.9%12:10:12 F30-39  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.8%67.0%112:10:18 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
54.8%69.7%52:10:19 F50-59  Ann Muehlenbein Lake Elmo  MN          Results
54.7%60.2%112:10:38 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
54.7%71.4%22:10:43 F40-49  Tabitha Petrowski Wadena  MN          Results
54.3%54.3%22:11:35 F30-39  Kyrsten Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.1%59.0%82:11:59 F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN          Results
53.8% 12:12:56 F40-49  Julia Snyder Deer Creek  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%12:13:08 F30-39  Annie Downing Victoria  MN      1   Results
53.5%70.9%12:13:32 F50-59  Kirsten Dierking Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
53.4%66.1%62:13:56 F40-49  Susan Kreklau Wadena  MN          Results
53.1%62.5%62:14:31 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN          Results
53.0%60.7%102:14:46 F40-49  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN          Results
52.8%62.6%22:15:27 F50-59  Denise Pech Shoreview  MN      1   Results
52.5%68.2%82:16:05 F50-59  Cathy Michaliuk Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
52.5%52.5%22:16:06 F30-39  Jamie Stenberg Cloquet  MN      1   Results
52.5%56.1%72:16:14 F40-49  Joellyn Steele Duluth  MN          Results
52.3%59.2%102:16:45 F30-39  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN          Results
41.1%42.3%12:16:56 M40-49  Jeremy Flaten Spring Lake Park  MN         Results
51.6%51.9%12:18:33 F40-49  Linnea House Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.2%54.9%122:19:37 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      1   Results
51.1%67.7%12:19:52 F50-59  Cheryl Goldstein Richfield  MN      1   Results
51.0%69.9%122:20:11 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
51.0%64.8%112:20:15 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN      1   Results
50.7%50.7%12:20:53 F30-39  Erica Falconer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
50.6%51.0%12:21:06 F40-49  Lori Rothstein Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
50.2%65.0%22:22:19 F40-49  Joyce Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
49.0%62.0%32:25:55 F50-59  Jennie Worrell Woodbury  MN          Results
48.4%54.6%32:27:47 F40-49  Alice Stover Duluth  MN          Results
48.3%61.8%22:27:49 F30-39  Amy Markle Superior  WI          Results
48.3%48.3%12:28:02 F30-39  Amanda Thompson Sandstone  MN      1   Results
47.6%54.3%192:30:01 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
47.5%71.1%62:30:35 F60-69  Val Haga Prior lake  MN      1   Results
46.0%62.8%22:35:20 F50-59  Penny Defoe Carlton  MN      1   Results
45.9%71.8%32:35:45 F70+  Kris Crimi flat rock  NC      1   Results
44.8%44.8%22:39:34 F40-49  Rachel Swick Keewatin  MN      1   Results
34.9%78.6%42:41:21 M50-59  Terrance Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
44.1%53.4%102:42:00 F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
44.1%51.7%42:42:11 F40-49  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN      1   Results
43.8%66.9%22:42:59 F60-69  Natalya Chernevskaya Wayzata  MN      2   Results
43.4%51.2%52:44:41 F40-49  Jennifer McFarlane Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
32.3%43.8%22:54:15 M30-39  Peter Monson WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
40.7%44.5%32:55:34 F40-49  Crystal Depeuter Shuniah  ON      1   Results
40.4%43.2%22:56:49 F40-49  Kris Jacobson Plymouth  MN      2   Results
40.4%40.4%22:56:49 F30-39  Bridget Koch Blaine  MN      2   Results
40.3%40.3%22:57:26 F30-39  Jessica Castillo Andover  MN      2   Results
39.6%41.4%63:00:32 F40-49  Patricia Staine Duluth  MN          Results
39.4%39.4%13:01:21 F30-39  Jill Begalle Andover  MN      1   Results
39.4%39.6%13:01:27 F40-49  Erica Ripken Andover  MN      1   Results
38.3%45.1%43:06:46 F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI         Results
31.7%32.9%13:45:42 F20-29  Brianne Rehak Cloquet  MN      1   Results
  0  M20-29  Chase Keye St. Paul Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Adam Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hunter Sauk Centre  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Peterson MADELIA  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Colleen Levesque Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Dosse Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Ackerman Pine River  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Grassley St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dallaire Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F60-69  Julie Kirkeby Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  M<20  Kaizha Peacock Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Karen Mielke Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kari Sandberg North Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Maher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Hawsen GRAND MARAIS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Miller St. Michael  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kendra Johnson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Darrell Sanderson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Broomall Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Annette Vetse Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ashleigh Meraki Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Bob Ackerman Pine River  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brion Hybertson Afton  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Brooke Petrich Keewatin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Danielle Anderson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Bessingpas BAXTER  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dennis Foreman Edina  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Donna Smith Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  F50-59  Elisabeth Holod Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emma Johnson Orono  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaclyn Thissen Saint Clair  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jeannine Arcand White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenn Bachynski Dryden  ON          Results
  0  F<20  Adelaide Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Schwickerath New Hampton  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Mariah Quinn Middleton  WI          Results
  0  F<20  Marissa Rose Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Mary McCallum Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Meg Gronau Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Rice Elmhurst  IL          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Flynn Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nancy Moir Dryden  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Patrick Seiler Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Peter Fahnhorst Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Rogotzke Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Prose Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Murphy Plainview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Briscoe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Fink Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sewell Tibbetts CLOQUET  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Shea Danaher MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacey Woolsey Ardoch  ND          Results
  0  F40-49  Veronica Oja Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Waltraud Bobrowich Nipigon  ON          Results
  0  F20-29  Adeline Byrne Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Adrianne Shippam Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Arneman Bakken Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Pericak Minnesota City  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Ridley Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Stenberg Mora  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Rogness Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Linton Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Kochie Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andy Larson Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Becky Borsheim Mathson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Britta Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Clare Swanson SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Corrine Kroehler Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Davis Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M<20  Devin Hill Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Douglas Weber Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Edward Gronau St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Gerardy Eagle Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Jundt Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Klaetsch Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Genesis Staine Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaime Grundman Fairmont  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Lachance St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Mattonen Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Dix Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Babine minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Korrie Szuberski Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Babine-Dinnen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kurk Werner Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Larissa Larson Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Hudalla Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Macy Waks Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maddie Evans Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Margaret Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kara Drekonja Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Louanna O’Connor Thunder bay  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Malcolm Sutherland Thunder Bay  ON         Results
  0  F30-39  Kyle Heyesen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Adams Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hoffman Waseca  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Sandberg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Nicole Sutherland Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Carey Mapleton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Heil Merrill  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb McKinley Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sally Owens Waupaca  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Alex Wold Spicer  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Kurilla 55364  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Angie Weidemann Hanover  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Ekiss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Severance Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Duvall Grand Marias  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael O'Keefe Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Miracle Staine Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Costin Wadena  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Nordwig Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Pam Doebbeling Ottertail  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Parker Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ramrio Uribe Mound  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Randy Durgin Plainview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebecca Penfold-Murray Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Thompson Sandstone  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Young Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Fox Frazee  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sara Kelly Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Pederson Milaca  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Raiche Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Soren Gunsaullus St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Susan Kolehmainen Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Wendy Harris Cannon Falls  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Isabel Copeland Aurora  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Larissa Littlewolf Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Pablo Sacristan Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Davenport Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Durgin Plainview  MN          Results