Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020

Chippewa 50K and 10K

New Auburn, WI 50K, 10K


50K | 10K
196 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%13:51:36 M40-49  James Pedicone Eau Claire  WI          Results
97.9%97.9%13:56:38 M20-29  Dain Howes Eagan  MN         Results
95.7%97.4%444:02:05 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN          Results
93.1%94.8%154:08:41 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
89.9%90.7%264:17:30 M30-39  Brett Busacker Plymouth  MN      3  Results
89.4%90.5%24:19:02 M30-39  Mark Rapacz Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.0%94.6%64:20:06 M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI      1   Results
86.4%94.4%84:28:11 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.7%100.0%24:30:11 M30-39  Adam Smit Stanley  WI          Results
85.2%91.6%104:31:55 M40-49  Dan Horihan Thunder Bay  ON          Results
84.8%90.8%344:32:59 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN         Results
84.6%94.7%34:33:49 M30-39  James Lickel Middleton  WI      2   Results
84.3%84.3%24:34:36 M30-39  Michael Leiterman Stevens Point  WI          Results
83.3%87.4%214:38:12 M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN          Results
82.4%83.2%104:41:12 M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN      1  Results
82.2%89.5%344:41:43 M50-59  Jason Buffington duluth  MN      2   Results
79.7%79.6%244:50:35 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN      3  Results
79.5%83.5%184:51:12 M40-49  Bob Fudurich Mounds View  MN      1  Results
78.7%82.5%94:54:08 M30-39  James Luebke Middleton  WI      2   Results
78.3%87.8%74:55:45 M30-39  Tyler Kilbury Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
78.3%80.4%124:55:56 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI         Results
98.3%98.3%24:57:53 F30-39  Jill Wojta Onalaska  WI          Results
77.5%86.0%44:58:48 M30-39  Pj Mack Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.4%79.9%214:59:09 M30-39  Brian Mansky ONALASKA  WI          Results
77.3%86.4%24:59:44 M40-49  Tim Neuman Neenah  WI          Results
77.0%86.4%35:00:58 M20-29  James Wise La Crosse  WI          Results
76.9%83.5%55:01:03 M30-39  Shawn Dobbins Madison  WI      2   Results
76.6%83.0%55:02:21 M40-49  Les Regehr Shakopee  MN          Results
74.8%92.3%55:09:32 M50-59  Dave Henry EDINA  MN         Results
74.4%83.5%175:11:27 M40-49  Scott Doughty Plainview  MN      1   Results
73.5%79.6%25:15:19 M40-49  Chris Lahren White Bear Lake  MN         Results
72.9%82.0%65:17:34 M50-59  Kent Farrington Stillwater  MN      2   Results
92.1%97.0%75:17:59 F40-49  Sarah Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.7%91.8%745:18:45 M60-69  John Blanchar Lacrosse  WI      12   Results
91.8%96.8%45:18:57 F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.6%78.6%165:19:11 M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
89.4%98.4%105:27:31 F40-49  Tania Riske Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
70.5%85.0%345:28:22 M60-69  Alarik Rosenlund Madison  WI      6   Results
70.5%80.3%165:28:44 M40-49  Brad Koenig Cambridge  WI      1  Results
70.3%80.1%375:29:38 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
69.8%76.5%95:31:57 M30-39  Andy Kitson Madison  WI          Results
88.1%86.2%115:32:17 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      2   Results
68.8%78.5%85:36:32 M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
68.6%85.1%685:37:25 M50-59  Brad Whitson Winnipeg  MB          Results
68.5%73.6%265:38:09 M40-49  Brian Jubeck Madison  WI      7   Results
68.3%72.3%65:39:11 M30-39  Scott Luebke Muskego  WI      2   Results
67.7%79.0%15:42:12 M40-49  Michael Hoffman Eden Prairie  MN          Results
67.4%66.3%125:43:31 M40-49  Luke Thoreson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
67.2%76.6%325:44:45 M40-49  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN          Results
67.0%97.2%255:45:56 M60-69  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
66.9%79.7%135:46:02 M50-59  Kevin Montroy Greenfield  MN      3   Results
66.9%67.4%35:46:24 M30-39  Jacob Bartush Waconia  MN          Results
84.2%100.0%15:47:40 F20-29  Janelle Lantz La Crosse  WI          Results
66.3%68.8%55:49:35 M40-49  Ben Hermanson Zimmerman  MN      2  Results
66.3%77.1%45:49:35 M20-29  Nick Mills Waterloo  IA      1   Results
66.2%75.3%125:50:04 M40-49  Michael Dunn Andover  MN         Results
66.1%66.1%55:50:16 M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN         Results
66.0%71.0%65:50:42 M40-49  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
65.8%83.2%35:51:52 M50-59  Kevin Langer Marshall  WI          Results
65.6%79.0%25:52:53 M50-59  Martin Blel RIVER FALLS  WI      1   Results
82.9%92.2%95:53:10 F20-29  Lauren Duncan Madison  WI      1   Results
82.8%96.7%545:53:28 F50-59  Wendy Foote Waterloo  IA      5  Results
65.3%71.5%105:54:34 M20-29  Andrew Deering Columbia Heights  MN         Results
82.5%88.1%95:54:40 F40-49  Jackie Happeny Brandon  SD         Results
82.3%91.8%25:55:37 F40-49  Stephanie Erickson Sarona  WI          Results
65.1%64.6%105:55:39 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
64.8%65.4%25:57:28 M20-29  Caius Anderson Falcon Heights  MN          Results
80.9%84.1%166:01:49 F30-39  Lila Planavsky La Crescent  MN          Results
80.5%80.5%26:03:31 F30-39  Jes Booke Mandan  ND          Results
63.5%67.6%216:04:33 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
80.2%83.4%176:04:58 F30-39  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN         Results
63.4%68.4%16:05:11 M20-29  Richard McAllister Thunder Bay  ON          Results
63.4%72.8%236:05:18 M50-59  Kurt Brown Lacrosse  WI      2  Results
79.8%85.8%66:06:42 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
62.8%62.8%16:08:44 M20-29  Brian Comiskey Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7%63.1%16:09:08 M30-39  Michael Amundson Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
62.6%66.0%86:09:54 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
62.4%69.4%196:11:09 M40-49  Dan Hibbard Wisconsin Dells  WI      4   Results
62.1%70.4%846:12:57 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      9   Results
62.0%68.9%266:13:47 M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
77.6%89.9%426:17:15 F50-59  Lisa Byrne Duluth  MN      1  Results
61.3%74.3%236:17:45 M60-69  Joe Cox Watertown  WI      5  Results
61.2%71.1%976:18:37 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      4  Results
61.1%61.3%26:18:52 M30-39  Aaron Gregory Chippewa Falls  WI      1  Results
77.0%89.7%76:20:05 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI      1  Results
60.8%71.0%96:20:48 M50-59  Jeff Koppa Aniwa  WI      3  Results
60.6%76.2%76:22:18 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.2%77.3%146:24:08 F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD          Results
76.2%96.8%686:24:20 F60-69  Jeanne McCurnin Mason City  IA      9   Results
60.2%74.3%286:24:51 M50-59  Brian Drendel Genoa  IL      1   Results
60.2%65.8%46:25:02 M50-59  Warren Wicklund Maplewood  MN      1   Results
60.0%78.2%496:25:56 M60-69  Tom Weigt Mankato  MN      3   Results
59.7%75.4%536:27:49 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      7  Results
59.7%69.7%256:28:16 M50-59  Tom Schiessl Waukesha  WI      7   Results
59.5%63.4%406:29:26 M50-59  Troy Malinowski Milwaukee  WI      8   Results
59.1%59.3%26:31:53 M30-39  Torre Hovick Fargo  ND      1   Results
59.1%78.7%96:32:01 M50-59  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN          Results
58.8%59.0%46:34:09 M40-49  Dan Campion Danbury  WI      1   Results
74.1%84.3%716:34:58 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      4  Results
58.0%83.6%116:39:19 M60-69  Jeffrey Lemair Sioux Falls  SD          Results
73.0%93.8%406:40:51 F70+  Kathy Weix Eau Claire  WI      5   Results
72.7%84.6%176:42:27 F40-49  Ruth Staude Fort Atkinson  WI      3   Results
57.5%65.9%136:42:38 M40-49  Scott Deyo West St. Paul  MN      1   Results
72.6%77.2%46:43:17 F40-49  Erin Antus Cloquet  MN          Results
72.5%91.8%16:43:41 F50-59  Carolynn Audette Woodbury  MN          Results
57.1%68.1%96:45:45 M50-59  Greg Norman Siren  WI      3   Results
56.9%65.9%186:46:53 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
56.9%69.0%126:47:02 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      1   Results
71.4%83.9%1166:50:01 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      10  Results
56.3%62.4%126:51:09 M40-49  Jason Stamper Chetek  WI      2  Results
56.2%73.7%356:52:28 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN      7  Results
56.1%74.6%486:52:37 M60-69  Todd Rowe Excelsior  MN      8  Results
70.6%76.4%36:54:39 F40-49  Steph Smith Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
68.8%72.7%67:05:23 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
54.4%81.7%77:05:53 M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
68.3%76.4%637:08:34 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      12   Results
53.9%25.0%17:10:05 M30-39  Drew Bresina Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
67.8%79.6%977:11:28 F60-69  Karen Gall South Saint Paul  MN      6   Results
53.4%75.1%97:13:23 M60-69  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
53.2%58.8%347:15:10 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      2  Results
67.3%84.6%457:15:11 F50-59  Jennifer Tackley Winnipeg  MB         Results
53.1%59.6%47:16:19 M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
52.8%62.3%97:18:53 M50-59  Don Lundgren Lake Elmo  MN      1  Results
52.2%61.9%97:23:51 M50-59  Robert Blithe Webster  WI      1   Results
65.6%80.2%217:26:24 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.1%72.4%197:29:50 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Savage  MN      2   Results
65.0%75.8%117:30:36 F40-49  Dawn Chavez Waukesha  WI      2   Results
64.9%77.1%117:31:22 F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
64.5%67.8%77:33:32 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN         Results
50.5%54.6%77:38:59 M40-49  John Bast Iv Eau Claire  WI      2  Results
62.8%65.8%487:45:57 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      2   Results
62.4%69.9%47:49:09 F40-49  Rebekah Erler Saint Anthony  MN      2   Results
62.4%64.0%27:49:28 F30-39  Amy Kippley Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.0%71.9%147:52:07 F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      2  Results
61.5%74.8%37:56:15 F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
61.2%71.0%627:58:40 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      6  Results
60.8%63.0%38:01:16 F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN          Results
47.8%59.0%208:04:07 M50-59  Ken Corbett Woodbury  MN      8   Results
60.3%71.1%68:05:40 F40-49  Renee Hibbard Wisconsin Dells  WI      2   Results
60.2%65.5%18:06:28 F30-39  Sara Duran Yorkville  IL      1   Results
47.5%50.5%28:07:29 M30-39  Matt Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
60.0%68.9%438:07:46 F50-59  Janet Gray Red Wing  MN      6   Results
59.2%63.3%58:14:11 F50-59  Shelley Kleeberger Northfield  MN      1   Results
58.9%60.9%88:16:37 F30-39  Kayla Braun Hopkins  MN          Results
58.8%75.0%28:17:53 F50-59  Stefanie Rose Afton  MN      1   Results
58.7%62.9%68:18:29 F30-39  Holly Peterson Cloquet  MN         Results
57.8%69.5%68:26:51 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
57.3%64.7%38:31:17 F50-59  Sue Borchardt Hillsboro  WI          Results
57.2%76.6%108:31:54 F50-59  Laura Reinders Delafield  WI      3   Results
44.8%48.6%48:36:51 M30-39  Micah Bruns dresser  WI      1   Results
56.0%65.3%168:42:36 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      1   Results
55.5%76.5%88:47:47 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
55.0%56.7%228:51:54 F40-49  Deana Cantley Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
54.5%54.5%48:56:47 F30-39  Carrie Swafford Kenosha  WI      1   Results
43.1%52.2%38:57:51 M40-49  Will Sessions Markesan  WI      1   Results
54.2%60.5%119:00:27 F40-49  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
53.1%65.9%189:11:02 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN         Results
40.5%51.4%39:31:34 M40-49  Nathan Works Grand Marais  MN          Results
50.5%57.0%119:40:05 F30-39  Andrea Webb Waukesha  WI          Results
50.3%63.1%79:41:35 F50-59  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN          Results
41.3%65.4%211:48:55 F30-39  Cassy Prechel Hillsboro  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Helberg Silver Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Thaddeus Peterson La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Hockers Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Katlyn Broszko Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Butler St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Tony Loyd Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Claire Kopetsky Madison  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Converse Madison  WI          Results
  0  Devin Bathke La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Allen Lemay Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Rose-Nalin Tullahoma  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Choma Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brandi Kampsen Paynesville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anna Fitzgerald Viroqua  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Gretchen Egner Mukwonago  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  John Donnelly MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Catherine Howe Siren  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Bruns Dresser  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Johnson Brooklyn  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matteo Kalchschmidt Milano  ITA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Rice Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Lemay Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Montgomery YORKVILLE  IL          Results
  0  M70+  Phil Nomura Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christa Garvey Altoona  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  John Slabbert Neenah  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna Lawson Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Rauscher Sparta  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jaime Meissner Ixonia  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Hockers nashotah  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Aubrey Lewis Yorkville  IL          Results
  0  M50-59  Ogden Howard Loganville  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Kojis Waukesha  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Marc Nosal EDEN PRAIRIE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Sullivan Woodbury  MN          Results