Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 23, 2020

Booneville Backroads Ultra

Booneville, IA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 50K 5 Person Relay, 10K

39 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 119:05:39 M20-29  Garrett Bazzell Osceola  IA          Results
91.6%93.5%220:50:10 M30-39  Michael Budahn Clive  IA      2   Results
87.8%99.9%321:44:15 M20-29  Taylor King Des Moines  IA          Results
76.6%84.6%124:56:01 M40-49  Jp Oneil Waukee  IA          Results
76.6%79.5%2024:56:13 M30-39  Krosby Keller Ofallon  IL         Results
76.4%82.0%524:59:21 M30-39  Michael Ross Des Moines  IA          Results
72.1%85.9%826:29:51 M30-39  Matt Winiski north liberty  IA         Results
71.9%80.3%926:32:57 M40-49  Brian Pope Bettendorf  IA          Results
89.1%93.5%1126:40:11 F30-39  Kristin Mock Springfield  MO          Results
70.5%86.8%627:05:44 M40-49  Nathan Davis Ankeny  IA          Results
83.1%92.9%15728:37:08 F60-69  Liz Bauer Charleston  SC      4   Results
63.6%73.3%8230:01:03 M50-59  William Sprouse Enterprise  KS      2  Results
63.6%86.4%430:01:54 M60-69  Tom Rosburg Colo  IA          Results
78.8%80.8%430:09:59 F30-39  Vanessa Miller Urbandale  IA          Results
62.1%69.3%530:45:27 M50-59  Clayton Lindemuth Saint Charles  MO          Results
76.3%85.5%5731:09:03 F40-49  Kim Bueno Austin  TX          Results
76.2%86.3%7331:11:59 F40-49  Carolyn Shreck Hampton  NH          Results
61.0%76.8%331:18:25 M40-49  Chris Beckwith Cumming  IA      1   Results
60.5%70.9%1431:34:53 M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.3%75.3%3731:41:11 M20-29  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      4   Results
59.3%67.9%532:11:38 M40-49  John Coons Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
59.2%61.2%532:15:13 M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
73.7%83.2%1532:15:31 F40-49  Kelly Flynn Sussex  WI          Results
73.6%79.5%1432:16:49 F40-49  Heather Krauel Carlton  MN          Results
72.9%72.9%132:37:01 F30-39  Ashley Harvey Norwalk  IA          Results
57.9%67.5%7432:57:18 M50-59  Patrick Grengs West Richland  WA         Results
70.8%49.1%233:33:40 F20-29  Courtney Watters coralville  IA          Results
56.7%60.2%533:40:54 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Ames  IA          Results
56.2%40.0%233:58:31 M30-39  Stephen Dalnodar Coralville  IA          Results
53.9%57.3%635:26:18 M40-49  Brandon Karl Buchanan  MI          Results
53.9%56.9%235:27:05 M40-49  Mike Thead FLORENCE  AL          Results
66.6%70.2%635:40:57 F30-39  Jody Stutzman Hastings  NE          Results
50.7%70.9%137:40:34 M40-49  John Holcomb winterset  IA          Results
50.4%65.5%1837:51:19 M50-59  Scott Barker Council Bluffs  IA          Results
62.5%73.2%638:03:34 F40-49  Danielle Mayo Omaha  NE          Results
  0  M40-49  Brett Rowan ADEL  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Cheyne Adam Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jimmy Navarro Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Doerfler West Des Moines  IA          Results