Registered Entrants
November 14 - 15, 2020

Georgia Sky to Summit

Sky Valley, GA 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
267 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 14:52:48 M40-49  Ken Banks Lakewood Ranch  FL          Results
100.0%100.0%24:52:48 M50-59  Mark Coughlin Flowery Branch  GA          Results
100.0% 14:52:48 M20-29  Blake Harrell Cumming  GA          Results
100.0% 14:52:48 M40-49  Jarrod Walker Smiths Station  AL          Results
95.3%96.0%125:07:07 M40-49  Dennis Bauer Decatur  GA      1   Results
91.8%94.9%95:18:52 M40-49  David Reusch Cartersville  GA         Results
91.3%87.2%65:20:34 M30-39  Hunter Baldwin Flowery Branch  GA          Results
88.9%89.3%45:29:22 M30-39  Daniel Cates gainesville  GA          Results
88.7% 35:30:16 M40-49  Clint Simmons Toccoa  GA          Results
87.1%88.5%65:36:22 M30-39  Richard Floyd Mooresville  NC          Results
86.1%100.0%25:39:55 M30-39  Aaron Thomas Morgantown  WV          Results
84.9%87.3%355:45:05 M30-39  William Connell Astoria  NY         Results
84.7%89.8%45:45:47 M40-49  Michael Stone Delray Beach  FL          Results
83.9%67.7%25:49:10 M20-29  Alex Pretorius Roswell  GA          Results
83.7%94.8%225:49:57 M50-59  Keith Marshall Alpharetta  GA      1   Results
83.5%80.2%115:50:38 M20-29  Adam Aldridge Winder  GA      2  Results
83.1%90.1%65:52:32 M50-59  Blake Watts Lawrenceville  GA          Results
82.6%93.8%15:54:32 M30-39  Ryan Deaton Gainesville  GA          Results
97.2%100.0%45:57:23 F20-29  Samantha Desrosier Scranton  PA          Results
81.4%89.5%185:59:38 M40-49  Douglas Clark Seynour  TN          Results
80.8%83.1%116:02:37 M30-39  Nathan Mize Seymour  TN          Results
80.5%88.7%216:03:44 M20-29  Austin Elder Cartersville  GA      1  Results
80.4%83.7%136:04:09 M30-39  Matthew Neuharth Tullahoma  TN         Results
80.4%91.6%166:04:09 M40-49  Corey Wilson Murray  KY      1  Results
80.3%84.1%26:04:52 M30-39  Brad Berg Macon  GA          Results
80.2%84.3%506:05:06 M30-39  Jeremy Alsop Mooresville  NC      1  Results
79.8%90.6%16:06:47 M30-39  Morgan House Gainesville  GA          Results
79.7%82.5%56:07:26 M30-39  Shane Caudell mount airy  GA         Results
79.2%83.9%66:09:57 M30-39  Joe Barwick Nashville  TN          Results
78.8%83.4%176:11:35 M40-49  George Hambrick Tullahoma  TN          Results
78.8%76.6%76:11:38 M50-59  Jonathon Dewey Holt  MI          Results
93.0%93.7%146:13:20 F30-39  Kristy Mcbride Charlevoix  MI          Results
78.4%82.4%136:13:26 M30-39  Curtis Armitage Haw River  NC          Results
78.4%90.2%26:13:43 M40-49  Ernst Botha Marietta  GA          Results
78.2%78.2%16:14:18 M30-39  Mark Bunker Orlando  FL      1   Results
92.7%92.7%66:14:54 F40-49  Katarina Dubcova Atlanta  GA          Results
78.0%88.8%36:15:35 M30-39  Julius Chirieleison Lady Lake  FL          Results
92.3%94.2%146:16:10 F20-29  Laura Matacia Greenville  SC          Results
77.7%85.1%146:16:39 M20-29  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
77.6%79.8%136:17:17 M40-49  Travis Esterby Clarksville  TN         Results
76.3%77.8%56:23:49 M40-49  Rusty Palmer Baldwyn  MS          Results
76.2%96.4%2306:24:19 M70+  Richard Schick Marietta  GA      1  Results
76.2%69.0%36:24:28 M30-39  Adam Files Jacksonville  FL         Results
76.1%77.7%76:24:40 M30-39  Christopher Smith Wake Forest  NC         Results
75.6%88.8%86:27:10 M30-39  Robert Prather Guyton  GA          Results
75.6%75.6%16:27:31 M20-29  Zachary Gordon-Kane Clarkston  GA          Results
75.6%87.9%46:27:34 M30-39  Michael Dillard Kent's store  VA         Results
75.2%67.7%36:29:13 M40-49  Gary Conner Kingsport  TN          Results
74.7%89.0%176:32:15 M50-59  William Hancock Albany  GA      3   Results
88.5%90.6%126:32:29 F30-39  Abby Self Loganville  GA          Results
73.7%73.7%46:37:28 M30-39  Paul Sejnoha Chamblee  GA          Results
73.6%79.4%46:37:54 M50-59  Guy Potter Durham  NC          Results
73.1%91.8%56:40:30 M50-59  Locke Stuart Marvin  NC          Results
72.8%78.2%76:42:23 M40-49  Sidney Benton Greensboro  GA      3   Results
72.7%84.1%216:42:39 M50-59  Brad Sturkey Fort Mill  SC         Results
72.7%79.6%46:42:43 M50-59  Tim Campion Davenport  CA          Results
72.6%84.0%106:43:32 M40-49  Nathan Acker Newaygo  MI      1   Results
72.5%86.7%16:43:43 M40-49  David Jones Salem  AL          Results
72.3%75.8%26:44:46 M40-49  Dave Whitling Atlanta  GA          Results
72.1%92.3%26:46:00 M50-59  Jeff Davis Atlanta  GA          Results
71.9%80.3%356:47:11 M50-59  John Kilpatrick Leesburg  GA      2  Results
71.9%80.1%176:47:32 M40-49  Mike Tevelonis Homestead  FL      2  Results
71.4%68.5%86:49:59 M40-49  Charles Monnier Roswell  GA          Results
71.4%78.7%106:50:02 M30-39  Joe Horne summerville  SC         Results
71.3%90.0%256:50:58 M50-59  Jim Boeyer Martin  GA      1   Results
71.0%81.1%116:52:35 M40-49  Kevin Gann Dunwoody  GA         Results
71.0%79.0%66:52:35 M30-39  Charlie McMullan Orlando  FL          Results
70.8%85.0%86:53:31 M50-59  Jimmy Worley Covington  GA      2   Results
84.0%84.0%16:53:39 F30-39  Nicole Galdamez Snellville  GA          Results
70.8%65.0%66:53:52 M40-49  Stephen Grieger Longwood  FL      1   Results
70.6%77.6%96:54:59 M40-49  Matt Bromley Greenville  MI          Results
70.5%70.5%16:55:24 M30-39  Michael Kuschner Eatonton  GA          Results
70.3%79.7%126:56:42 M30-39  Andrew Dickerson Chuluota  FL      2   Results
70.0%76.8%36:58:29 M50-59  Shane Hagerman Blairsville  GA          Results
69.9%76.3%136:58:50 M30-39  Matt McLure Chattanooga  TN      1  Results
69.7%83.7%86:59:55 M50-59  Ken David Atlanta  GA          Results
82.5%87.0%77:01:08 F30-39  Emma Spencer Tallahassee  FL          Results
69.1%77.3%157:03:34 M40-49  John Cutrone Fort Mill  SC          Results
81.9%84.0%57:03:54 F40-49  Sarah Nichols Marshville  NC          Results
68.8%90.7%697:05:21 M60-69  Jeff Macintire Clarksville  TN          Results
68.6%83.2%217:06:39 M50-59  Russell Sagon Jefferson  GA      1  Results
68.4%72.3%57:07:54 M30-39  Scott Abshire Titusville  FL      1   Results
81.1%81.1%17:08:21 F40-49  Maureen Weincouff Sharonville  OH         Results
68.3% 27:08:35 M40-49  Justin Middaugh Greenville  SC          Results
68.3%75.0%187:09:02 M40-49  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
68.2%68.2%17:09:20 M30-39  Luke Harben Atlanta  GA          Results
68.2%74.4%37:09:24 M40-49  Kyle Kramb Atlanta  GA          Results
67.9%74.3%27:11:07 M40-49  Beau Howard Atlanta  GA          Results
67.9%72.4%577:11:33 M30-39  Joe Kindt Atlanta  GA      2   Results
67.8%76.7%87:11:37 M40-49  Jeb Buffington Acworth  GA         Results
67.6%76.3%277:13:09 M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA      4  Results
67.6%68.5%37:13:17 M30-39  Brian Jock Athens  GA          Results
67.2%73.4%97:15:48 M30-39  James Schulte Doraville  GA      3   Results
79.5%86.4%57:16:45 F30-39  Briahna Wenke Folly Beach  SC         Results
66.9%69.9%67:17:29 M30-39  Todd Fernandez Atlanta  GA      1   Results
66.9%66.9%17:17:57 M30-39  Peter Ralston Calhoun  GA          Results
66.7%70.0%17:18:44 M40-49  Brian Skouras Woodstock  GA          Results
66.6%64.8%57:19:35 M40-49  Adam Elrod Toccoa  GA          Results
66.6%75.3%77:19:55 M40-49  Ivey Hughes Dahlonega  GA      1  Results
78.9%82.2%217:20:31 F30-39  Claire Heslop Toronto  ON          Results
66.4%80.1%177:20:55 M40-49  Chris Phillips Leesburg  GA          Results
66.2%73.7%17:22:07 M30-39  Jake Swindal Marietta  GA          Results
66.0%67.7%27:23:27 M30-39  Lee Beall Acworth  GA          Results
66.0%66.7%107:23:35 M30-39  Brent Brownlee Peachtree City  GA          Results
65.9%65.9%17:24:32 M30-39  Jason Gilbert Wake Forest  NC          Results
65.7%74.3%167:25:28 M40-49  Tom Zoehrer Dillon  CO      2  Results
65.5%73.1%57:27:19 M40-49  Christopher Diaz Charlotte  NC          Results
77.6%66.5%37:27:23 F40-49  Kari Lara-Murabito Eustis  FL          Results
77.6%85.0%117:27:30 F30-39  Beth Macintire knoxville  TN          Results
77.5%79.7%17:27:58 F30-39  Sharon Greene Atlanta  GA          Results
77.3%78.3%47:29:14 F30-39  Katie Smith Shady dale  GA      2  Results
65.1%65.3%107:29:39 M40-49  Sean Heisler Tampa  FL      1  Results
77.0%83.5%177:30:52 F30-39  Nancy Wilson Charleston  SC      1   Results
64.8%66.4%37:31:52 M30-39  Brandon Bass Atlanta  GA      1   Results
76.9%83.9%287:31:59 F40-49  Sunny Workman Hoover  AL          Results
64.7%59.7%67:32:17 M40-49  Ross Wise Statham  GA      2  Results
76.7%86.6%137:32:45 F20-29  Brittany Combs Cardington  OH      1   Results
64.6%81.0%577:33:16 M60-69  Andy Keegan Birdsboro  PA      7   Results
64.3%74.5%27:35:31 M20-29  Boyu Jiang Alpharetta  GA          Results
76.0%81.8%407:37:02 F40-49  Julia Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
64.0%70.3%247:37:18 M40-49  Brennen Salter Hogansville  GA         Results
64.0%67.4%17:37:18 M30-39  Sam Beall Sandy Springs  GA          Results
75.6%90.7%357:39:42 F50-59  Della McDonough Hamilton  GA         Results
75.5%88.3%507:40:00 F50-59  Kelli Kilpatrick Leesburg  GA      2  Results
63.5%63.8%37:40:50 M30-39  Christopher Stansel SAINT PETERSBURG  FL      1   Results
63.5%72.6%47:40:54 M40-49  Scott Stroud Toccoa  GA          Results
63.5%72.3%257:41:16 M50-59  Gregory Griffin Roswell  GA      2   Results
63.4%61.1%77:41:38 M30-39  Jared Wilson Signal Mountain  TN         Results
63.4%72.3%47:41:42 M40-49  Josh Poston Powell  TN          Results
63.4%72.8%47:42:08 M40-49  Derek Green Lillington  NC          Results
63.2%67.9%107:43:36 M30-39  Luke Stafford Mills River  NC          Results
74.8%82.9%57:44:41 F40-49  Sarahlyn Cornett Flowery Branch  GA      3   Results
63.0%70.6%27:44:42 M30-39  Mitchell Enfinger ATHENS  GA          Results
62.9%73.4%197:45:49 M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS      2  Results
62.8%68.1%117:46:24 M40-49  Dan Weber peachtree city  GA          Results
62.6%69.8%137:48:03 M40-49  Matt Desautel Maiden  NC         Results
62.5%83.7%107:48:34 M40-49  Jay Coull Midland  GA      1   Results
74.1%76.5%167:48:49 F30-39  Leticia Lutes Albertville  AL      1   Results
74.1%69.1%37:48:49 F30-39  Stephanie Kolenut-Valdez Alva  FL          Results
62.3%75.1%97:50:18 M50-59  Michael Kirk Pensacola  FL          Results
73.8%85.6%47:50:59 F40-49  Day Osborne-Chapman Mount Dora  FL      1   Results
62.0%76.6%27:52:12 M50-59  Gene Green Monroe  GA      1   Results
62.0%62.0%17:52:17 M40-49  Franklin Anderson Cumming  GA          Results
62.0%69.8%67:52:30 M40-49  Jarrod Bichon Westerville  OH          Results
73.3%73.3%17:53:52 F30-39  Marilyn Mason Aiken  SC          Results
61.6%66.3%67:55:07 M30-39  David Little Acworth  GA      1   Results
61.6%67.5%57:55:11 M30-39  Nicholas Valencia Glassboro  NJ          Results
61.6%79.5%147:55:39 M50-59  Dale Delaney Seminole  FL          Results
61.5%69.0%47:56:16 M20-29  Blake Smith Fullerton  CA          Results
61.4%69.4%177:56:35 M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
61.3%64.4%67:57:40 M40-49  Ryan Paul Gladwyne  PA          Results
60.8%70.6%558:01:50 M50-59  Douglas Thompson Morganton  NC         Results
72.0%81.2%238:02:10 F40-49  Marlene Lemieux Cataula  GA          Results
60.5%63.2%348:03:40 M40-49  Chris Kane Duffield  VA          Results
71.7%85.6%28:04:11 F40-49  Rheagan Alexander Pike Road  AL          Results
60.2%68.3%458:06:19 M50-59  Matthew Battiston Lawrence  KS          Results
71.4%82.3%218:06:25 F40-49  Heather York Tallahassee  FL          Results
71.3%78.1%268:07:02 F40-49  Elizabeth McClain Franklin  TN         Results
60.0%71.3%68:08:21 M50-59  Ron Robbins Lake City  FL          Results
59.9%67.2%48:08:45 M40-49  Jeff Eller Peachtree City  GA      1   Results
59.9%70.6%38:08:45 M50-59  Stephen Orso Daphne  AL      1  Results
59.8%73.6%48:09:24 M30-39  Martin Anquez Atlanta  GA          Results
59.8%67.4%108:10:04 M40-49  Joe Willis Clarksville  TN      2   Results
59.7%53.8%98:10:43 M40-49  Andy Landers Griffin  GA          Results
70.8%80.0%78:10:53 F30-39  Crystal Seaver Charlotte  NC      1  Results
70.6%73.4%58:11:56 F30-39  Kimberly Lancaster Corinth  MS          Results
70.5%78.6%48:12:37 F40-49  Erica Schiller Suwanee  GA          Results
70.4%75.4%28:13:07 F30-39  Christina Thompson Clovis  NM          Results
59.3%60.1%18:13:27 M40-49  Steven Johnson Marietta  GA          Results
59.1%64.0%38:15:07 M30-39  Keith Empie Cartersville  GA      1   Results
59.1%79.5%138:15:07 M50-59  Mike Friedline Athens  GA      2   Results
59.1%70.9%278:15:42 M30-39  Jaeson Winter Marietta  GA          Results
59.1%68.3%218:15:52 M40-49  Sean Donachy Fairfax  VA      1   Results
69.9%77.3%18:17:12 F20-29  Rachel Eichholtz Rome  GA          Results
58.9%67.3%18:17:13 M30-39  Justin Uhland Peachtree City  GA          Results
58.8%65.5%18:17:54 M30-39  Joshua Dunahoo Gillsville  GA          Results
58.3%77.3%18:22:05 M40-49  Mike Claiborne MARIETTA  GA          Results
58.3%83.7%28:22:25 M30-39  Cory Brown Marion  OH         Results
69.0%74.7%48:23:24 F30-39  Megan Diebold Mohn Smyrna  GA      2   Results
68.8%100.0%18:24:34 F20-29  Brooke Robinson Evans  GA          Results
57.9%61.5%98:25:27 M30-39  William Dunney LULA  GA      1   Results
68.4%75.6%298:27:40 F40-49  Maribel Dichard Woodbridge  VA         Results
57.7%59.9%98:27:49 M40-49  Jesse Jamnik CHARLOTTE  NC      1  Results
57.6%62.8%68:28:32 M50-59  Erik Moore Roswell  GA          Results
57.4%64.7%128:30:34 M30-39  Richard Combs Cardington  OH      1  Results
57.3%82.0%1118:31:22 M60-69  Carl Tippets South Jordan  UT         Results
57.3%57.3%18:31:22 M40-49  Ronald Terry Centennial  CO          Results
67.8%69.6%28:32:19 F20-29  Alex Edquist Atlanta  GA          Results
57.0%67.7%288:33:26 M50-59  Naqi Naqi Marietta  GA          Results
57.0%73.1%18:33:37 M40-49  Andrew Sneller SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL          Results
56.8%63.3%18:35:31 M30-39  Jimmy Furst Atlanta  GA          Results
56.8%67.7%28:35:31 M40-49  Michael Boyd Toccoa  GA          Results
56.3%60.7%38:40:00 M30-39  Andrew Green Lindale  GA          Results
66.7%92.3%778:41:05 F60-69  Lori Pratt Smith Park City  UT          Results
55.2%58.8%98:50:22 M40-49  Harmon Lewis Johns Creek  GA          Results
55.2%60.8%58:50:22 M40-49  Kevin McAuliffe Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
65.4%74.7%168:51:31 F40-49  Julie Robinson Fairfax  VA      1   Results
55.0%67.8%28:52:11 M40-49  Edward White Elsie  MI          Results
54.1%57.0%59:01:20 M30-39  Brian Emling Chamblee  GA      2   Results
53.9%59.0%799:03:15 M40-49  Brian Mount Eastaboga  AL         Results
63.9%77.9%59:03:40 F50-59  Tamara Hemingway Tamassee  SC      2   Results
63.9%63.2%79:03:45 F40-49  Angela Haralson Cumming  GA          Results
63.8%70.2%179:04:41 F40-49  Angie Gatica Acworth  GA         Results
63.7%76.3%59:05:12 F40-49  Amanda Kirkland Brunswick  GA      1   Results
53.6%57.6%19:06:17 M40-49  Thom Lessner Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.4%70.4%149:07:37 F40-49  Mindy Neilson Nolensville  TN          Results
53.4%69.0%79:08:26 M20-29  Tradd Kempton Lawrenceville  GA      1   Results
53.2%47.7%59:10:11 M40-49  Todd Myers Doraville  GA      1   Results
52.5%66.5%59:17:38 M50-59  David Hartson Tamassee  SC      2   Results
62.3%69.4%59:17:49 F40-49  Wendy Rodriguez san francisco  CA      2   Results
52.2%55.7%19:20:37 M30-39  Matt Loveless Alpharetta  GA          Results
52.2%58.4%19:20:50 M40-49  Dale Gawley Milton  GA          Results
52.1%54.0%59:21:48 M30-39  Kevin Wooster Atlanta  GA          Results
61.7%64.9%99:23:09 F40-49  Sarah Mullins Woodstock  GA      1   Results
61.5%76.9%89:24:26 F50-59  Amy Cayson-Neff Milton  FL          Results
61.4%64.4%79:25:32 F30-39  Alexandria Jones elberton  GA          Results
51.0%53.0%29:33:55 M30-39  Paul Miley Cumming  GA          Results
49.2%53.4%29:54:40 M40-49  Bryan Campbell Knoxville  TN          Results
48.9%57.8%79:58:40 M50-59  Carlos Pereira Edmonton  AB          Results
57.6%70.4%410:02:50 F40-49  Stacie Waters Brunswick  GA      1   Results
47.2%53.4%110:20:30 M40-49  Eric Cox Peoria  IL      1   Results
55.8%58.5%610:22:36 F30-39  Celeste Snediker Burlington  NC      1   Results
46.2%61.9%110:33:15 M40-49  Jason Phillips Dawsonville  GA          Results
45.7%63.7%210:41:00 M50-59  Greg Hindson Corona  CA          Results
45.5%57.5%110:44:07 M50-59  Brian Chapman Mount Dora  FL          Results
34.7%100.0%214:04:05 M50-59  Tim Humphries Dunwoody  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Derek Rhodes Waverly  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Sweeney Smiths Station  AL          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Foote Morganton  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Cross Johnson City  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Gallagher Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Kallinger Deerfield Beach  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Graham Thomasville  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Afra Gerstenfeld Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Alfred Bonyun Duluth  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  April Dickerson Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Arvind Kumar Sandy Springs  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Benjamin Schomburg Hoschton  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Candice Petrunger Nolensville  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Luck Graham  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Cristian Bryant Hoschton  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Oldham Toccoa  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Sosa Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Casey Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Migliorato Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Chase Lower Burrell  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Krugler Virginia Beach  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Harris Canton  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  John Watts Shalimar  FL          Results
  0  M<20  Jonathan Ryan Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Schiller Windermere  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Madeline Anderson Winston-Salem  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Mason Hart Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Garner Brookhaven  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Glick Hoschton  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Richard Berg Leadville  CO          Results
  0  M<20  Timothy Clements Forsyth  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Brocksmith DULUTH  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Valerie Squillario Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  William Sheets Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Keister West Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Kruger Saint Louis  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Horton ROME  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Gabriela Galarza Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisha Mendez Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian O'Neill Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Pentsy Tavares  FL          Results