Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 19, 2020

Shore2Shore

East Islip, NY 25K, 50K


50K | 25K
36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.2%100.0%2  F50-59  Laura Brown Westhampton Beachpton Beach  NY          Results
87.4%99.4%1  F30-39  Jillian Rodriguez HOMER  NY          Results
78.0%89.4%4  F30-39  Kate Cifarelli Oyster Bay  NY          Results
76.7%77.9%6  M30-39  Thomas Fresneau Long Island City  NY          Results
74.3%85.5%2  F40-49  Kiina Dordoni West Orange  NJ          Results
71.2%74.4%14  M30-39  Bo Shoemaker Crown Heights, Brooklyn  NY         Results
68.9%74.5%19  M30-39  Gabriel Martinez Vidiri New York  NY          Results
64.3%64.3%1  M30-39  Nicholas Cuddy Oyster Bay  NY          Results
59.2%69.2%2  M40-49  Benjamin Maron Red Hook  NY          Results
56.6%89.0%4  F60-69  Maryellen Stajk Kings Park  NY          Results
45.4%61.2%2  M30-39  Eddie Montalvo Babylon  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Gil Cardillo Riverhead  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Danielle Sheridan East Islip  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Scott Daley East Islip  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Irish Eastport  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Tara Acevedo New York  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Richard Brant Holbrook  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Niko Zelli OAKDALE  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Mallory Macdonald Long Island City  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Van Wormer Long Island City  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Nikki Kovalsky new york  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Blaemire New York  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Shannon Causey Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Carly Jornlin New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Leonardo Franklin Square  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Thomas Leonardo Hudson  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Macdonald New York  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Graceanne Domino New York  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Graham Hyland Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Tiffani Muller Long Island City  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Hyde Garden City  NY          Results
  0  M<20  Emanuele Filocamo Deer Park  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Power Brightwaters  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Csajko Holtsville  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Dmitry Dodin Jackson Heights  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Bailey New York  NY          Results