Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

The Ruff

Carson, WA 7 Miler


63 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.7%91.9%331:07:24 M30-39  Devin Vanscoy Eugene  OR      1  Results
91.2%88.3%161:08:32 M30-39  Andrejs Galenieks tigard  OR    24     Results
90.2%93.8%471:09:17 M30-39  Jesse Lang Richland  WA    34     Results
88.6%92.1%161:10:32 M30-39  Andrew Manton Portland  OR    37      Results
87.4%90.8%311:11:30 M30-39  Alejandro Arreola Normandy Park  WA        Results
86.3%90.2%21:12:24 M30-39  Andrew Neils Salem  OR    44      Results
83.4%87.1%291:14:55 M30-39  Grant Farrell Milwaukie  OR    21  1  Results
83.0%85.9%91:15:16 M30-39  Garrett Dudley Ellensburg  WA    18     Results
81.3%94.6%721:16:52 M60-69  Joe Griffin Springfield  OR    27     Results
79.4%82.2%11:18:43 M30-39  Scott Clark Clackamas  OR    15     Results
77.3%80.4%81:20:52 M20-29  Jake Cheek Portland  OR          Results
98.5%98.5%51:22:25 F20-29  Allison Churchill Eugene  OR          Results
75.6%79.9%161:22:38 M30-39  Chad Neu Hillsboro  OR    45  1  Results
75.2%75.7%41:23:04 M30-39  Nathaniel Greene Portland  OR    26     Results
75.0%92.6%81:23:19 M<20  Danny Fisher Portland  OR    22     Results
96.9%100.0%11:23:48 F40-49  Sarah Peters Eugene  OR    46      Results
74.2%79.5%91:24:13 M30-39  Rafael Guevara San Salvador  SLV    28      Results
95.5%95.8%181:24:59 F40-49  Tracy Bowling Portland  OR       Results
92.4%95.1%281:27:52 F40-49  Julie Leasure Portland  OR    35      Results
70.6%80.1%141:28:28 M40-49  Cesar Sermeno Maple Valley  WA    50      Results
70.4%70.5%31:28:45 M40-49  Jeremy Bordelon Portland  OR        Results
66.9%66.9%21:33:28 M30-39  Sean Camfield Tacoma  WA    13  1  Results
86.2%95.0%61:34:12 F40-49  Heike McNeil Eugene  OR    43      Results
65.9%75.0%151:34:47 M30-39  Christopher Rensel Tigard  OR          Results
84.6%91.7%71:35:57 F40-49  Jamie Bernal Eugene  OR        Results
64.7%61.6%111:36:38 M30-39  Jesse Hicks PORTLAND  OR    29      Results
83.3%87.3%221:37:29 F30-39  Kandice Marks Vancouver  WA    38     Results
63.1%75.9%31:39:03 M20-29  Jake Mendenhall Corvallis  OR          Results
62.5%64.3%91:40:02 M30-39  Allen Matasy Portland  OR    41     Results
61.9%71.3%11:40:59 M20-29  Ben Ehrlich Portland  OR    19      Results
78.7%89.7%31:43:05 F30-39  Elizabeth Boyden Port Angeles  WA        Results
60.3%79.4%11:43:42 M20-29  Chase Shepard Beaverton  OR    51      Results
77.7%92.0%31:44:26 F40-49  Colleen Peterson Bend  OR          Results
77.4%96.9%171:44:49 F50-59  Kathy Hoskins Bend  OR          Results
76.5%80.9%91:46:11 F30-39  Kathryn Holk Portland  OR    30  1   Results
55.5%60.8%91:52:34 M40-49  Travis Flanagan Aurora  OR    23     Results
71.7%71.4%111:53:15 F30-39  Holly Martin Portland  OR    39      Results
70.5%70.5%11:55:12 F30-39  Ashley-Marie Jarvis Estacada  OR    32      Results
68.3%78.9%81:58:52 F40-49  Liana Gulzow Camas  WA         Results
68.0%89.1%91:59:21 F60-69  Nancy Cameron Wilsonville  OR    12      Results
66.6%66.6%12:01:57 F30-39  Blake-Lyn Smith Rainier  OR    52      Results
66.0%75.8%152:03:03 F50-59  Kate Knop Heppner  OR    33      Results
47.3%54.0%32:12:06 M40-49  Geoff Sainsbury Ridgefield  WA    47      Results
58.6%59.6%12:18:27 F30-39  Elizabeth Castillo Tacoma  WA    14      Results
57.1%71.8%82:22:04 F40-49  Molly Martin Everett  WA    40      Results
42.2%51.1%33:12:19 F40-49  Stephanie Sainsbury Ridgefield  WA    48      Results
  0  M50-59  Ken Brownell cove  OR    10      Results
  0  F40-49  Yianna Belesiotis Gresham  OR        Results
  0  F30-39  Miriam Clinton Oregon City  OR    16      Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Weresch West Linn  OR    54      Results
  0  F30-39  Mackenzie Berg Gresham  OR        Results
  0  F20-29  Cassandra Brownell Medford  OR        Results
  0  M20-29  Cory Cullen Portland  OR    17      Results
  0  F20-29  Megan Schrenk Yakima  WA    49      Results
  0  F30-39  Margaret McKay Portland  OR    42      Results
  0  F20-29  Sophie Stiles Milwaukie  OR    53      Results
  0  M20-29  Andres Lopez Portland  OR    36      Results
  0  F30-39  Larissa Horvath Portand  OR    31      Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Pressman-Schneider Chugiak  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Gill Estacada  OR    25      Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Erazo Portland  OR    20      Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Beck Yakima  WA        Results
  0  M30-39  Jeramy Burford milwaukie  OR    11      Results