Registered Entrants
Sunday, Nov 8, 2020

Lost Turkey Trail Races

Blue Knob, PA 50 Miler, 50K, 1/2 Marathon

33 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0%92.6%211:25:12 M30-39  Anthony Becker Carlisle  PA          Results
85.0%82.9%612:37:10 M40-49  Randy Good Annville  PA          Results
81.5%85.6%1813:09:29 M30-39  Shamus Nugent pocono lake  PA          Results
81.1%83.8%213:13:52 M30-39  Vladimir Martinez-Jimenez Woodbridge  VA          Results
79.6% 213:29:08 M40-49  Rusty Schlessman Phoenix  MD          Results
78.7%100.0%213:38:17 M<20  Noah Sumner Northampton  PA          Results
77.3%83.4%2313:52:28 M30-39  Mark Fisher Mifflin  PA          Results
75.7%75.7%114:10:44 M30-39  Steve Schohn Pittsburgh  PA          Results
73.9%85.0%614:31:41 M<20  Norman Strauss Iv Athens  PA          Results
72.4%84.6%414:49:24 M20-29  Adam Hughes Ann Arbor  MI         Results
71.9%79.5%514:55:12 M30-39  Michael Wargo Olmsted Falls  OH          Results
90.5%94.6%18815:09:06 F40-49  Kathleen Cusick Indian Harbour Beach  FL          Results
70.0%79.7%315:19:14 M30-39  Trevor Strandh Raleigh  NC          Results
69.5%78.9%2015:26:07 M40-49  Reece Lutz New Bloomfield  PA          Results
69.1%76.5%515:32:17 M40-49  Heath Millet Manns Choice  PA          Results
67.7%87.3%2115:51:18 M50-59  Greg Hood Murrysville  PA          Results
86.1%94.2%1315:55:35 F40-49  Jessica Weinman Olean  NY          Results
66.0%73.1%616:15:58 M40-49  Daniel Parks Everett  PA          Results
65.5%72.2%216:22:22 M30-39  Jason George Washington  DC          Results
65.5%72.2%216:22:31 M30-39  Vito Lupo Washington  DC          Results
82.2%88.5%1916:40:13 F40-49  Krista Etters Altoona  PA          Results
64.2%73.8%316:42:15 M50-59  Todd Fisher Forest Hill  MD         Results
62.9%78.0%517:04:06 M30-39  Christopher Hernandez Matthews  NC         Results
62.1%78.0%2817:16:08 M50-59  Craig Eckenrode Bedford  PA      1   Results
61.7%65.4%317:24:01 M40-49  Kevin Feather Bedford  PA          Results
74.9%88.1%2318:17:50 F40-49  Alyssa Chance Pittsburgh  PA         Results
74.9%79.2%2018:17:50 F40-49  Kristin Engle Johnstown  PA          Results
68.1%82.2%420:08:10 F30-39  Lisa Grab Clifton  PA         Results
49.3%56.2%221:44:59 M40-49  Christian Krupsha Kingston  PA          Results
59.8%68.4%622:54:35 F20-29  Elsa Dively Altoona  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Czeck Easton  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jaroslav Candler II Cumberland  MD          Results
  0  M20-29  Cullen Ross Philadelphia  PA          Results