Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 5, 2020

The Daytona 100

Atlantic Beach, FL 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 50K

117 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8% 115:33:01 M40-49  Jeremy Caudill Saint Augustine  FL          Results
100.0% 116:58:42 F50-59  Laura Cole BROOKSVILLE  FL          Results
85.3% 117:27:33 M40-49  Milen Petkov Pembroke Pines  FL          Results
84.2%84.2%117:41:44 M30-39  Brian McNease Charleston  SC         Results
83.2%92.9%1317:53:52 M40-49  Eduardo Souza Coconut creek  FL          Results
83.0% 117:56:04 M40-49  Todd Eddy Jacksonville  FL          Results
81.7%91.3%918:13:35 M30-39  Andres Villagran ecuador  ECU         Results
93.1%95.6%518:13:50 F20-29  Brittany Harrison Jacksonville  FL          Results
91.5% 118:32:50 F40-49  Elizabeth Almond Atlanta  GA          Results
79.7%84.5%718:40:53 M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL          Results
90.8%100.0%318:41:47 F30-39  Amanda Guevara High springs  FL          Results
79.5%78.8%718:43:16 M40-49  Ruben Barrera Del. Cuauhtémoc  MEX          Results
90.6%94.6%19018:45:00 F40-49  Kathleen Cusick Indian Harbour Beach  FL      1   Results
78.7%89.8%618:55:59 M40-49  Corey Coll Simpsonville  SC         Results
89.0%92.6%2119:04:05 F40-49  Caryn Lubetsky Miami Shores  FL          Results
78.0%100.0%219:05:36 M20-29  Craig Wasberg Charlotte  NC          Results
77.5% 219:12:50 M20-29  Kevin Hoegler Monroe Township NJ  NJ          Results
77.0%78.6%419:20:38 M40-49  Kevin Cochrane Fort Lauderdale  CA      1   Results
75.9%73.6%319:36:59 M40-49  Adam Churchwell Columbus  GA         Results
86.2%90.2%3519:42:11 F40-49  Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne  IN         Results
75.3%88.9%919:46:12 M50-59  Eric Pride Johns Island  SC         Results
74.4%78.8%2820:01:12 M40-49  Sean Collins Maitland  FL      1   Results
84.6%94.4%17820:04:50 F50-59  Pam Reed Jackson  WY          Results
73.3%77.5%720:18:14 M40-49  Alex Anyse Arlington  VA         Results
83.4%92.8%720:21:10 F50-59  Janet Napolitano Stuart  FL         Results
83.2%86.2%1620:23:57 F30-39  Cinthia Espinosa Valdez Del. Miguel Hidalgo  MEX         Results
72.8%77.6%3020:27:26 M30-39  Aaron Debord Chesapeake  VA          Results
72.7%81.6%2320:28:57 M30-39  Alex Wiener Palm City  FL          Results
72.0%78.5%1820:41:25 M30-39  Michael Coutu Easton  MD          Results
72.0%84.5%3820:41:46 M50-59  Chris Clemens Tullahoma  TN          Results
71.9%74.1%1820:42:28 M40-49  Luis Cocco Palmetto Bay  FL      2   Results
71.3% 220:53:58 M30-39  Juan Guevara Daytona Beach  FL          Results
71.1%90.9%720:56:05 M20-29  Ryan McCarthy Melbourne  FL          Results
71.1%79.7%1420:56:05 M50-59  Brumley Smith Hamilton  GA      3  Results
81.0%93.9%920:58:07 F40-49  Jennifer Hickey Washington  DC          Results
70.7%76.7%621:03:11 M30-39  Michael Denning Winter Haven  FL          Results
80.1%93.6%1321:11:56 F60-69  Norma Roberts Calgary  AB      1   Results
70.2%73.3%1421:13:38 M40-49  Joshua Kline St. Augustine  FL      1  Results
70.1%77.4%4921:14:54 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Federal Way  WA         Results
70.1%75.6%1221:14:54 M40-49  Chad Dill Waycross  GA      2   Results
79.7%90.1%1321:18:48 F30-39  Rebecca Rybicki Ormond Beach  FL      2   Results
69.8%70.3%321:19:39 M30-39  John Armbrust Austin  TX          Results
69.4%89.3%8821:28:08 M60-69  Bob Brashear Cold Spring  KY         Results
68.8%83.7%1921:39:34 M30-39  Jared Buchanan Ellington  CT      1  Results
78.3%93.1%2421:41:11 F30-39  Jennifer Vogel north palm beach  FL      1  Results
67.9%87.3%2221:55:27 M50-59  Greg Hood Murrysville  PA          Results
67.8%68.0%1421:58:45 M30-39  Frank Markham Henrico  VA         Results
67.3%61.8%822:06:47 M40-49  David Castro Marathon  FL      1  Results
67.2%86.0%122:08:57 M50-59  John Stricklan Clermont  FL          Results
76.4%83.3%1122:13:12 F40-49  Rosie Nanette Gagnon Berryville  VA         Results
66.6%75.5%2022:20:43 M40-49  Shaun Barnes Mequon  WI         Results
66.3%70.2%322:27:23 M40-49  Stephen Kelly Sumter  SC      1   Results
66.2%68.4%1422:30:02 M30-39  Tim Wills Miami Shores  FL         Results
65.8%79.6%822:37:50 M50-59  Damian Delaney South Gate  CA          Results
75.0% 122:38:16 F20-29  Cecy Piemonte Fayetteville  NC          Results
74.7%75.7%122:44:05 F30-39  Megan Bates Sarasota  FL          Results
65.5%71.8%2522:44:41 M50-59  Randall Edwards Elizabeth City  NC      1   Results
64.3%72.2%623:09:43 M40-49  Gary Gurgold Northville  MI          Results
64.3%87.7%4423:10:22 M60-69  Atlee Burpee Conshohocken  PA         Results
64.1%65.7%223:13:38 M20-29  Andre Ducote St. Petersburg  FL          Results
72.8%77.0%223:18:44 F40-49  Jennifer Schwartzberg Tampa  FL      1   Results
63.7%73.1%1823:22:22 M40-49  Remo Spagnol Austin  TX         Results
72.6%73.5%523:23:21 F30-39  Greta Jibbensmith Seattle  WA          Results
63.5%81.1%4023:26:21 M50-59  Wesley Smith Sanford  FL      2   Results
63.1%82.0%2223:36:23 M50-59  Scott Trenkamp Walton  KY         Results
62.7%67.9%1123:44:17 M40-49  Sam Felsenfeld West Chester  PA          Results
62.5%74.2%1423:49:04 M30-39  Tim Setterlund St Johns  FL          Results
70.7%80.9%924:00:03 F50-59  Michele Beck Charlotte  NC      1  Results
61.8%72.9%2424:05:01 M40-49  Lucien Boulet N. Miami Beach  FL          Results
61.6%69.5%524:11:21 M30-39  Kevin Burant Raleigh  NC          Results
61.0%74.0%224:24:41 M30-39  Steven Land Leesburg  GA      1   Results
69.4%83.1%924:27:01 F50-59  Bethany Cazenave Destin  FL      1   Results
60.9%63.5%724:27:19 M30-39  Thomas Karlick Bethlehem  PA          Results
59.7%62.5%724:56:19 M40-49  Alex Rivera Arvada  CO         Results
58.9%63.0%425:17:56 M30-39  Simon Wong New York  NY          Results
66.5%88.6%525:32:06 F30-39  Monique Barrant Margate  FL          Results
57.4%64.6%8925:55:27 M50-59  Robert Andrulis Chandler  AZ      2  Results
65.0%65.0%126:06:16 F30-39  Jacqueline Gallardo Cuauhtémoc  MEX         Results
57.0%78.2%3726:08:01 M60-69  Peter Kline Bellevue  WA      3   Results
56.9%58.4%426:11:03 M40-49  Keithen Branch Paducah  KY          Results
63.3%68.6%1326:48:33 F30-39  Mollie Melton Winter Park  FL      1   Results
55.5%55.5%126:49:15 M30-39  Mitch Miller Ocala  FL          Results
62.3%68.3%127:14:53 F50-59  Christine Kitzler Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
54.6%56.8%227:16:04 M50-59  Buddy Dutoit Columbus  GA          Results
54.5% 127:19:58 M30-39  Eric Peterson Racine  WI          Results
53.2%66.4%428:00:41 M30-39  Sergey Bogza Ann Arbor  MI         Results
52.7%78.6%2228:14:24 M70+  Glen Leckman Marietta  GA         Results
52.6%68.4%128:19:33 M50-59  Rodney Thrift Waycross  GA      1   Results
55.9%74.6%330:21:03 F40-49  Regina Kuri Mexico  MEX         Results
48.9%51.8%230:26:44 M40-49  Mark Foster Columbus  GA          Results
47.0%69.6%731:40:34 M60-69  Lloyd King Cary  NC          Results
32.7%5.3%552:00:03 F40-49  Eva Jones Tulsa  OK          Results
  0  M50-59  Patrick Dicerbo Latham  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Mann Oxford  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Friedrich Deland  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Alan Davisson Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Alexandre Andrade Lisboa  PRT          Results
  0  F30-39  Anayeli Armbrust Austin  TX          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Laino Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Aurélie Gougé Mexico City  MEX          Results
  0  M40-49  Carlos Barclay Ciudad de México  MEX          Results
  0  M40-49  David Girrbach Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Ellise Raghavan Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Jay Brewer FORT THOMAS  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Fitzpatrick Indianola  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kenny Whittaker Baltimore  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Laurentia Torrealba Saint Augustine  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Loth Fernandez Cuautitlan Izcalli  MEX          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Honicker Leesburg  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Divine Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Nuria Gonzalez Ciudad de México  MEX          Results
  0  F30-39  Paulina Tapia Mexico City  MEX          Results
  0  M40-49  Roger Feeley Sarasota  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Vasily Trofimchuk Daytona Beach  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Viktor Khizhnyak Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Xabier Otondo Atlantic Beach Jacksonville  FL          Results
     M30-39  Ryan Rinear Ormond Beach  FL          Results