Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020

Fuego y Agua Nicaragua

Santo Domingo, Nicaragua 100K, 50K, 25K


100K | 50K | 25K
38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
80.3%88.3%111:52:50 M30-39  David Weiler Dulles  VA          Results
71.7%75.4%713:18:17 M30-39  Robin Johansson Stockholm  SWE          Results
66.1%67.4%314:25:17 M30-39  Joakim Nordfeldt Eskilstuna  SWE          Results
80.9%88.5%814:29:53 F30-39  Anna Dager None        1  Results
62.3%70.3%615:18:03 M30-39  Guillem Torrens Marin Panama  PAN         Results
61.4%65.6%6315:31:12 M30-39  Mike Ruhlin None        1   Results
60.4%73.1%315:46:55 M40-49  Jeff Cain None  KY         Results
57.1%58.8%416:41:59 M30-39  Alexander Gustafsson Stockholm  SWE          Results
56.7% 116:49:13 M30-39  Rodrigo Castillo None        1   Results
53.3%58.8%217:53:01 M40-49  Olinto Perez Managua  NIC      2   Results
43.9%53.0%121:42:04 M50-59  Simon Shurey None            Results
  0  F40-49  Leyla Di Cori None            Results
  0  M40-49  Ronan Pavoni Cordoba  ARG          Results
  0  M20-29  Heriberto Díaz San Jorge  NIC         Results
  0  F30-39  Adelaida Acevedo La Unión  CRI          Results
  0  M40-49  Pedro Mena None            Results
  0  M40-49  Charly De Munter None            Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Hamberger None            Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Murphy None            Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Moscoso Nuñez LIBERIA  CRI          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant Otte None            Results
  0  M30-39  Retta Abraham New York  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Katharina Sollinger Munich  DEU          Results
  0  M30-39  Pablo Delgado Mora Curridabat  CRI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Emery None            Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Shanks Rockaway  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Manuel Arguello Liberia  CRI          Results
  0  M30-39  Gilberto Soto Panamá  PAN          Results
  0  M30-39  McKenzie Palmer Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Maureen Conejo Miranda Goicohechea  CRI          Results
  0  M30-39  Adrian Altamirano None            Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Peterson Antigua Cuscatlan  SLV          Results
  0  M30-39  Ronald Zumbado V. Santa Cruz Guanacaste  CRI          Results
  0  F40-49  Vanessa Vicuña Panama  PAN          Results
  0  M30-39  Juan David Baires Ortega None            Results
  0  M30-39  Gustavo-Adolfo Vargas None            Results
  0  F20-29  Julie Blanc None            Results
  0  M30-39  Oscar Quintana Managua  NIC          Results