Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 25, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


350 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%16:54:49 M50-59  Craig Yotter Mendota Heights  MN          Results
99.5%99.5%16:56:54 M20-29  Alex Trampe Richmond Heights  MO          Results
99.3%99.3%106:57:54 M30-39  Benjamin Cogger Duluth  MN      2   Results
98.9%100.0%16:59:15 M20-29  Tyler Kobilarcsik Duluth  MN          Results
95.1%95.7%77:16:22 M30-39  Jakob Wartman Duluth  MN      4  Results
94.2%94.2%17:20:10 M40-49  Justin Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
94.2%96.3%367:20:24 M20-29  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI      6   Results
93.4%95.8%417:23:56 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      8  Results
93.0%96.0%457:26:08 M40-49  Jasper Halekas Iowa City  IA         Results
89.6%93.3%987:43:07 M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      14  Results
86.9%94.9%307:57:21 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN         Results
86.4%94.4%88:00:20 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
86.3%80.7%158:00:33 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      2  Results
86.1%86.1%58:01:47 M40-49  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.0%87.1%58:02:31 M40-49  Matthew Aro Duluth  MN          Results
85.8%85.8%38:03:35 M30-39  Matt Hegdahl Decorah  IA         Results
85.6%98.1%388:04:22 M50-59  John Horns Edina  MN      2  Results
84.9%97.7%208:08:22 M50-59  Mike Borst Slinger  WI      5   Results
84.5%86.0%48:10:44 M20-29  Desmond Cariveau Eagan  MN          Results
83.7%84.3%38:15:22 M30-39  Matt Johannsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.2%81.5%158:18:24 M20-29  Ryan Soule Woodbury  MN         Results
83.1% 18:19:10 M20-29  Collin Buck Owatonna  MN          Results
83.0%80.4%98:19:47 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN      2  Results
81.6%89.0%128:28:21 M30-39  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.5%85.2%198:28:58 M30-39  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
81.2%85.0%138:30:36 M30-39  Ryan Maher Fenton  MO      2  Results
81.1%91.0%28:31:18 M40-49  Timothy Hartzke ogdensburg  WI      1   Results
81.0%82.6%98:32:03 M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
80.8%89.5%348:33:27 M50-59  Jason Buffington duluth  MN      3   Results
80.7%90.0%18:33:46 M20-29  Mitch Fisher Andover  MN          Results
80.7%82.8%38:34:13 M30-39  Nicholas Allard Moose Lake  MN      1   Results
80.3%81.3%38:36:46 M30-39  Joshua Malenius Hermantown  MN          Results
80.2%87.9%158:36:58 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Oakdale  MN      2   Results
80.0%90.4%208:38:31 M40-49  Karl Adalbert Mpls  MN      1   Results
79.8%82.0%188:39:57 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
79.7%74.4%178:40:36 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      4  Results
79.5%83.5%188:41:35 M40-49  Bob Fudurich Mounds View  MN         Results
79.4%81.1%388:42:34 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      8   Results
79.4%88.4%408:42:46 M60-69  Doug Hansel Colesburg  IA      14   Results
79.2%89.1%108:43:41 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      2   Results
78.9%86.9%88:45:53 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      3   Results
78.2%84.5%118:50:48 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.2%81.1%188:50:48 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
78.1%85.6%368:50:56 M40-49  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN      3  Results
78.1%84.0%58:51:12 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
78.0%78.8%138:51:41 M30-39  Jeff Leno Cloquet  MN          Results
98.1%98.1%28:51:42 F40-49  Susan Merolillo Newberry  FL          Results
78.0%78.5%68:51:57 M30-39  Derek Harstad Mankato  MN      4   Results
77.8%88.1%1108:52:58 M50-59  Robert Wehner Hubertus  WI      14   Results
77.3%79.0%98:56:29 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
77.1%86.9%58:57:49 M20-29  Nick Stepka Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.8%78.4%129:00:12 M40-49  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      2   Results
76.7%82.5%99:00:58 M30-39  Alex Lietzan Hayward  WI      2   Results
76.6%78.6%79:01:24 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      3  Results
76.0%77.3%99:05:36 M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.2%82.0%69:11:37 M30-39  Aj Groebner Fergus Falls  MN          Results
75.2%80.1%59:11:41 M30-39  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN          Results
75.2%78.8%309:11:50 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      4   Results
75.0%83.4%199:13:23 M50-59  Steve English Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
74.8%89.6%459:14:25 M50-59  Mark Martinsen Hamburg  MN      5  Results
74.8%79.4%79:14:29 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      3   Results
74.8%83.2%149:14:56 M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
93.9%98.7%49:15:22 F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
74.6%75.5%49:16:12 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
93.6%94.6%139:16:47 F30-39  Johanna Ficatier Rochester  MN          Results
74.5%87.8%809:16:52 M60-69  Matt Long POPLAR  WI      20   Results
93.6%100.0%19:17:16 F20-29  Madeline Jahnz Hinckley  MN          Results
74.3%74.3%19:18:27 M30-39  Alan Chapman St Paul  MN          Results
74.0%74.0%39:20:34 M30-39  Rohit Kumar MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
73.9%83.0%429:21:33 M60-69  Brian Patterson Watertown  MA      14   Results
73.7%83.8%359:22:51 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      2  Results
92.6%94.1%159:22:59 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
92.6%97.6%39:23:17 F40-49  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
73.6%77.6%539:23:18 M30-39  Dan Laplante Maple Grove  MN      7  Results
73.5%85.9%479:24:18 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      6  Results
73.5%79.6%29:24:45 M40-49  Chris Lahren White Bear Lake  MN      1  Results
73.4%78.4%339:24:50 M30-39  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN      2  Results
92.1%94.1%289:25:55 F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      11   Results
73.2%82.7%169:26:27 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      3   Results
73.2%80.9%29:26:51 M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
91.7%93.4%199:28:45 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      2  Results
91.5%92.7%249:29:41 F30-39  Jamie Blumentritt Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
91.4%91.4%29:30:37 F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing  MN      1   Results
72.4%81.9%729:33:16 M50-59  Jim Roche Gulfport  MS         Results
90.9%91.8%99:33:27 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
90.8%89.4%39:34:20 F30-39  Shannon Hogan Park Rapids  MN         Results
90.6%97.5%49:35:44 F20-29  Rachel Turi Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
72.0%79.9%219:35:54 M40-49  Nate Ziemski Blaine  MN      8   Results
90.4%90.4%29:36:49 F40-49  Rashelle Hintz Holmen  WI          Results
71.7%74.8%129:38:18 M40-49  Brad Ames St Paul  MN          Results
71.5%82.3%79:40:05 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Esko  MN      3   Results
71.3%74.0%89:41:33 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
89.7%90.3%139:41:34 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
71.2%71.9%19:42:22 M20-29  Mike Retzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.2%79.6%199:42:26 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
89.3%100.0%29:43:59 F20-29  Margaret Tierney Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%75.5%79:44:20 M30-39  Derek Haas Belleville  IL         Results
70.9%74.4%279:45:19 M30-39  Timothy Lupfer Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
70.8%74.0%119:46:19 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN      3   Results
70.7%71.7%39:46:34 M20-29  Ryan St.Clair Duluth  MN      1   Results
70.7%80.1%379:47:03 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
70.5%86.7%289:48:18 M50-59  Steve Sorenson Savage  MN      5  Results
88.6%88.6%19:48:24 F30-39  Heather Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
70.1%94.7%689:51:45 M60-69  Steven Sjolund Minneapolis  MN      7  Results
88.1%86.2%119:51:52 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      2   Results
88.0%91.3%99:52:25 F30-39  Jaime Maher Fenton  MO      2  Results
69.9%83.2%209:53:37 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      4   Results
69.7%73.4%319:55:19 M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      4  Results
69.6%78.2%329:55:50 M50-59  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      4   Results
69.5%75.6%39:57:17 M20-29  Garrett Shaffer West Lafayette  IN          Results
69.4%73.1%169:58:04 M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      6   Results
86.9%93.5%2210:00:03 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.1%88.4%3410:00:24 M60-69  Bill Gengler Saint Paul  MN      10  Results
86.8%87.4%210:00:28 F30-39  Jessica Speckmeier Sioux Falls  SD          Results
68.8%68.8%110:03:12 M30-39  Kurt Haakinson LONG PRAIRIE  MN      1   Results
68.8%90.9%310:03:12 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
68.7%68.7%210:03:48 M30-39  Chris Olson Elk River  MN          Results
86.2%91.9%610:05:12 F30-39  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.9%92.6%610:07:15 F30-39  Nataly Stenzel Hales Corners  WI          Results
67.5%75.6%1410:15:00 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      5   Results
67.2%68.5%410:17:06 M30-39  Lucas Gingery DULUTH  MN          Results
67.2%72.2%2110:17:45 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN      1   Results
84.3%100.0%110:18:11 F20-29  Autumn Shaffer West Lafayette  IN          Results
67.0%70.6%810:19:08 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
84.1%87.6%1610:19:57 F30-39  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
83.7%86.1%1810:23:08 F30-39  Jill Burnham Brainerd  MN      1   Results
66.6%77.0%2110:23:13 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
66.2%68.0%1010:26:31 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN      1  Results
66.2%74.2%8810:26:42 M50-59  John Zerbe San Francisco  CA      7  Results
66.0%70.5%910:28:08 M30-39  Jacob Turner Libertyville  IL         Results
65.8%74.0%2210:30:02 M40-49  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
65.8%71.4%1110:30:25 M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      3  Results
82.6%95.2%410:31:22 F40-49  Megan Gannon Appleton  WI         Results
82.6%84.1%1010:31:22 F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
65.6%71.1%1710:32:38 M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI      5   Results
65.3%71.1%3410:34:57 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
65.3%66.0%610:34:57 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      1   Results
65.2%66.7%1210:35:50 M30-39  Jordan Wesely Mankato  MN      1  Results
65.1%72.9%510:37:18 M40-49  Timothy Hanson La Crosse  WI          Results
65.1%65.1%110:37:18 M30-39  Grant Strugnell Maseru  LSO          Results
65.0%75.1%1410:37:53 M40-49  Matt Tornow Saint Cloud  MN      4  Results
64.9%67.0%1810:38:58 M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      6   Results
64.9%69.8%1210:38:58 M50-59  Jason Kumlien Tampa  FL          Results
64.9%83.6%1310:39:10 M60-69  Scott Conklin Green Bay  WI          Results
64.6%67.2%1510:42:14 M30-39  Dave Warner Plymouth  MN          Results
64.5%68.0%1710:43:02 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
64.5%73.5%1210:43:07 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
64.5%91.3%4910:43:25 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      20   Results
64.3%80.3%7410:45:32 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      21   Results
64.3%69.3%5110:45:38 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      7   Results
64.1%70.2%210:46:44 M40-49  Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON  MN          Results
64.1%65.6%410:46:50 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN      2   Results
64.1%94.7%4610:47:08 M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      15   Results
64.0%47.2%210:47:51 M50-59  David Kjaer St. Louis Park  MN         Results
63.9%69.1%1310:48:58 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%75.9%2710:49:59 M60-69  Steve Jurek Barnum  MN      10   Results
63.7%76.8%610:50:54 M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      2   Results
63.7%67.7%810:51:31 M40-49  Sean Elmquist Duluth  MN      1  Results
63.5%70.0%1010:52:50 M50-59  Scot Rownd Fergus Falls  MN      2   Results
63.5%67.6%2110:52:57 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      2   Results
63.4%69.2%810:54:36 M40-49  Cory Jensen Owatonna  MN          Results
63.4%74.7%1010:54:36 M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN      2   Results
79.6%93.2%210:55:10 F20-29  Lauren Stach Savage  MN          Results
63.0%84.3%2410:58:45 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN      2   Results
62.9%65.5%110:59:10 M30-39  Jacob Raatz Juneau  WI      1   Results
62.7%49.2%211:01:16 M40-49  Brian Scheidt Kirkwood  MO          Results
62.7%65.5%2211:01:48 M40-49  Chad Benesh Grand Marais  MN      4   Results
62.7%75.0%2411:01:54 M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      4  Results
62.6%83.7%11211:02:32 M70+  Allan Holtz Oakdale  MN      15  Results
78.6%80.7%3511:03:35 F40-49  Jodee Thomas Ramsey  MN      3  Results
78.3%82.2%311:06:13 F40-49  Karen Angerer St. Louis  MO          Results
62.2%69.1%811:07:27 M40-49  Rudy O'Brien Hermantown  MN      1   Results
62.1%66.5%1611:08:05 M40-49  Todd Millenacker Savage  MN      5   Results
62.0%75.8%2411:08:38 M50-59  David Fielder Winnipeg  MB      2   Results
62.0%70.6%8511:09:36 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      13   Results
77.6%85.1%811:11:43 F30-39  Salli Dymond Duluth  MN          Results
61.6%61.9%1311:13:24 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
61.5%72.8%811:14:04 M40-49  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
77.3%84.9%2211:14:08 F50-59  Melissa Budd Stonewall  MB      2   Results
61.4%61.4%311:15:16 M30-39  Marcus Sivanich Andover  MN      1   Results
61.4%70.9%911:15:42 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN      1   Results
61.3%64.2%1811:16:55 M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI          Results
77.0%89.7%711:17:02 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI      1  Results
61.3%61.3%311:17:15 M20-29  Andrew Megears St paul  MN      3   Results
77.0%78.9%1611:17:33 F40-49  Hope Bollig Mankato  MN          Results
76.9%83.7%611:17:55 F30-39  Lisa Garretson Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.2%67.4%611:17:55 M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw Columbia  MO         Results
61.1%71.1%9711:19:15 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      12  Results
61.1%76.0%1311:19:21 M50-59  Troy Nelson Crosslake  MN      4  Results
60.9%80.0%5111:21:42 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
76.4%78.3%1111:22:32 F40-49  Kate Mills Duluth  MN      2   Results
76.3%76.7%511:23:20 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      1   Results
60.7%60.7%111:23:23 M20-29  Isaac Wieber Duluth  MN          Results
76.2%77.3%1411:24:14 F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
60.6%72.0%2111:24:17 M50-59  Mike Porter Brainerd  MN      4   Results
76.2%78.5%311:24:24 F40-49  Cristin Tandberg Blaine  MN          Results
60.3%61.1%411:28:02 M30-39  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
60.3%60.6%711:28:16 M30-39  Tim Miller Baxter  MN      2  Results
60.2%73.6%2411:28:36 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      3   Results
60.2%71.8%311:28:43 M40-49  Ken Schauer St Paul  MN          Results
60.2%73.1%6511:29:18 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      15   Results
60.2%61.8%911:29:24 M30-39  Dan Lindberg Duluth  MN      7   Results
60.0%63.8%3211:31:56 M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      3  Results
59.8%83.5%7011:33:12 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      17   Results
75.2%78.0%311:33:42 F20-29  Malena Larsen Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
59.7%64.8%311:35:11 M40-49  Steven Moodie Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
74.9%80.8%511:36:29 F40-49  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
59.3%63.6%1511:39:52 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN      4   Results
59.1%73.8%611:41:25 M60-69  Thomas Popowski Punta Gorda  FL          Results
74.1%84.3%7111:43:31 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      7  Results
58.9%65.9%811:44:16 M40-49  Chris Olson Bismarck  ND      3   Results
74.0%78.6%4611:44:57 F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      5   Results
74.0%88.6%111:44:57 F50-59  Janice Stanford bloomington  MN          Results
58.8%62.2%311:45:35 M20-29  Nick Pearson Rochester  MN      2   Results
73.9%77.7%1911:46:00 F40-49  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      4   Results
58.8%67.6%711:46:04 M40-49  Steve James Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
73.8%77.8%2511:46:34 F40-49  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.5%66.2%2111:49:13 M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN      5  Results
58.4%59.0%111:50:03 M30-39  Todd Kirby Hudson  WI          Results
73.3%85.4%1811:51:30 F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
58.1%60.0%2711:54:13 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI          Results
72.8%77.3%211:55:59 F30-39  Molly Uecker Buffalo  MN          Results
72.8%84.3%6211:56:11 F50-59  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI      5   Results
57.9%64.4%4511:56:11 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      6   Results
57.9%64.4%311:56:34 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.8%73.2%1011:57:33 M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN          Results
72.5%91.7%1411:59:09 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
57.7%65.4%311:59:25 M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
72.5%78.0%1811:59:27 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
72.4%88.0%8912:00:26 F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI      6   Results
72.3%82.8%612:00:56 F20-29  Madison Newman Superior  WI      2   Results
72.3%85.0%312:01:26 F40-49  Jessica Rose Princeton  MN         Results
57.5%57.5%212:01:55 M30-39  Matthew Monaghan Rosemount  MN      2   Results
57.4%57.4%212:02:18 M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Hopkins  MN          Results
57.4%63.3%2612:02:18 M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
72.1%82.2%612:03:38 F50-59  Mary Binsfield Duluth  MN      2  Results
72.0%82.8%2112:04:02 F50-59  Andrea Poulton Brookfield  WI         Results
71.9%62.6%412:05:15 F40-49  Maria Razzoli Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
57.2%60.3%712:05:43 M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN      2   Results
57.1%85.2%1512:06:13 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      2  Results
71.7%90.1%112:06:52 F30-39  Mindy Bahr Falcon Heights  MN          Results
57.0%65.9%1812:07:14 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.9%62.3%1012:09:02 M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      5  Results
56.9%56.3%612:09:02 M40-49  Christopher Ward White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
71.4%81.4%7312:09:49 F50-59  Kathryn Dunn Greendale  WI      9   Results
56.8%68.0%2512:10:57 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      3  Results
56.4%74.6%3612:15:06 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN      2  Results
56.4%61.8%1112:15:45 M30-39  Harold Curioz bloomington  MN          Results
56.3%62.4%1212:16:24 M40-49  Jason Stamper Chetek  WI         Results
55.9%63.6%7112:22:12 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      11  Results
69.7%70.9%1012:27:49 F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN      3  Results
55.4%91.5%212:28:38 M30-39  Dustin Lucarelli Hibbing  MN          Results
69.5%82.0%3612:29:45 F50-59  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
55.2%58.3%212:31:45 M20-29  David Keller Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.2%59.1%2012:32:01 M40-49  Patrick Forsythe North Ogden  UT         Results
55.1%59.1%612:32:26 M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
55.0%61.5%312:33:48 M40-49  Todd True Esko  MN      2   Results
69.0%78.2%1212:35:31 F40-49  Jenn Farlow Bloomington  MN      1   Results
69.0%75.2%2212:35:44 F40-49  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
68.8%80.1%1712:38:09 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      2   Results
54.6%63.3%1812:39:11 M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
68.6%69.9%512:39:49 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
54.4%64.0%13912:42:07 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Rochester  MN      8   Results
68.4%71.9%2412:42:29 F30-39  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      4  Results
54.2%57.2%1512:45:29 M40-49  Adam Iverson Minneapolis  MN      5  Results
68.1%72.2%212:46:10 F40-49  Jaime Saburn Cloquet  MN          Results
67.9%74.7%1012:47:38 F20-29  Gabriella Allen East Troy  WI      1   Results
67.8%73.0%112:48:46 F40-49  Misty Brawner Maple Grove  MN          Results
54.0%58.5%712:48:53 M30-39  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
67.5%69.7%2512:51:58 F30-39  Jessica Monk Madison  WI         Results
53.4%57.3%212:56:22 M40-49  Greg King Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.9%60.1%313:04:09 M40-49  Michael Mahon Kettering  OH          Results
66.4%73.1%513:05:13 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN          Results
66.4%69.0%913:05:34 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%78.6%1513:06:52 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
52.7%60.1%413:07:44 M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
52.6%64.3%2413:08:19 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN      4   Results
66.0%74.2%2013:09:37 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
52.5%62.3%613:10:44 M40-49  Santy King Elk River  MN      4  Results
52.5%55.2%2213:10:53 M40-49  Carl Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
65.9%78.8%1213:11:10 F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
65.7%68.6%813:13:13 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN      1  Results
52.1%52.1%113:16:39 M30-39  Nate Van Heel New Hope  MN      1   Results
65.4%65.4%213:17:50 F30-39  Betsy Levar Duluth  MN          Results
65.4%65.4%213:17:50 F30-39  Elizabeth Kolquist Duluth  MN          Results
65.2%69.0%1913:19:11 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      3   Results
65.2%73.5%413:20:09 F20-29  Beth Burton Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
51.8%65.6%2513:20:39 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      2  Results
65.0%74.0%513:22:00 F20-29  Bailey Weber Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
64.9%77.7%813:22:59 F40-49  Natalie White Duluth  MN          Results
64.9%66.5%113:23:22 F40-49  Kari Helms Suamico  WI          Results
51.4%57.0%313:27:02 M30-39  Matt Toburen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%71.9%913:35:03 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.0%66.9%2013:48:15 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.9%66.4%5013:48:54 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      1   Results
62.0%71.9%1414:00:56 F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
49.2%54.2%214:02:47 M20-29  Garrett Koland Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
48.9%60.1%1314:07:47 M40-49  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN          Results
61.0%71.1%6414:15:17 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      5  Results
60.8%63.0%314:17:15 F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.8%63.7%2914:17:24 F40-49  Victoria Olson Watertown  MN      2   Results
60.1%87.2%214:28:06 F50-59  Liz Deluca Superior  WI          Results
59.9%60.7%414:30:25 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%85.3%314:39:40 F50-59  Teresa Hofmann Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
46.0%74.0%615:02:45 M60-69  Norman Drabek O'Fallon  IL      1   Results
44.7%61.8%615:28:00 M<20  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
55.5%76.5%815:40:06 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
42.4%43.6%616:18:07 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
38.7% 117:51:36 M40-49  Jonas Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
32.9%32.9%121:00:51 M30-39  Josh Leisen Gaylord  MI         Results
29.0% 123:48:56 M20-29  Thomas Churchill Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Rudolph Sartell  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Donnelly MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kelly Jordan North Branch  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Karl Schultz Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Gray Grantsburg  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Danny Strittmater Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Elliott Hodgson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Carr Frisco  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Poore Portage  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Morgen Mueller Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Urban Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Keith Velaski Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Benjamin Wilson North Branch  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN         Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Racchini Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Chapman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Eliason Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Sherman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Johnson Eau claire  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Mackenzie Ohm Solon Springs  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Levin MN  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lillian Welch Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Edgar Barajas Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Westlund Cass Lake  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Christine Holman Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Davin Haukebo-Bol Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Craig Schimnich Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Dayeton Tolle Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Francesco Marraffa Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chandler Engle Leadville  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph O'Flanagan Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Todd Sheldon North Oaks  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremiah Lamphere Edina  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Rex Helms Suamico  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Drew Benik Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Olson New Hope  MN          Results