Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 12, 2020

Hitchcock Experience Endurance Runs

Honey Creek, IA 100 Miler, 101K, 50 Miler, 1/2 Marathon

41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.6%93.8%1021:24:42 M40-49  Brian Wandzilak Lincoln  NE          Results
79.1%82.9%2624:32:04 M40-49  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      1  Results
74.4%67.7%426:03:38 M30-39  Justin Stenersen Sioux Falls  SD          Results
72.5%85.9%1026:44:22 M30-39  Matt Winiski north liberty  IA      1  Results
71.4%83.2%1127:09:32 M30-39  Ryan Chukuske Shakopee  MN      1   Results
71.2%75.4%827:14:48 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN         Results
70.1%86.5%827:40:56 M50-59  Al Mullenbach Albert Lea  MN          Results
69.8%76.2%1427:46:24 M40-49  Russell Wenz Rayville  MO      1   Results
69.2%70.5%528:00:50 M30-39  Ben Richter Omaha  NE          Results
87.2%96.4%928:04:56 F50-59  Meg Pond Louthan Chicago  IL          Results
68.2%81.6%1728:26:28 M60-69  Bob Murphy La Vista  NE      1   Results
67.6%79.4%2428:41:22 M40-49  Jason Harris Sauk City  WI      1   Results
84.9%89.1%2528:49:59 F40-49  Jodi Semonell Omaha  NE      5   Results
66.9%73.8%2529:00:56 M30-39  Ryan Peterson Northfield  MN          Results
84.3%88.2%629:02:55 F30-39  Ashley Jones OFallon  MO          Results
66.3%69.7%529:15:06 M30-39  Jim Swoboda Louisville  NE      1   Results
82.6%84.9%1529:37:32 F30-39  Meghan Wallace St. Louis  MO          Results
64.1%64.6%230:15:03 M40-49  Tyson Tilton York  NE          Results
80.5%92.4%2230:23:13 F50-59  Stacie Latham Ottumwa  IA      1   Results
63.0%70.9%1930:48:47 M50-59  Greg Gray Lincoln  NE          Results
62.6%64.2%730:59:07 M30-39  Michael Foley Omaha  NE          Results
74.4%79.2%732:54:44 F20-29  Ellen So Council Bluffs  IA          Results
58.2%58.2%233:19:41 M20-29  Scot Gubbels Osmond  NE      1   Results
73.3%85.4%1833:23:50 F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN          Results
57.6%57.6%233:40:09 M30-39  Scott Hootman-Ng Lincoln  NE         Results
57.3%69.9%633:50:44 M40-49  John Bicknell Omaha  NE          Results
71.3%81.0%2634:18:20 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      4   Results
70.7%71.9%2734:36:40 F50-59  Caryl Geschwind Rochester  MN          Results
52.6%64.3%2436:51:44 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN          Results
51.2%51.2%137:55:18 M30-39  Jeff Laughlan Omaha  NE          Results
63.4%76.0%1438:37:13 F30-39  Jenny Kocarnik Omaha  NE          Results
49.8%52.6%538:56:02 M30-39  Joseph Dozier Wichita  KS         Results
61.0%65.7%1040:06:27 F30-39  Carol Seppilu Nome  AK         Results
59.5%59.5%141:07:56 F30-39  Hannah Van Wyk Pella  IA          Results
46.5%49.0%241:43:22 M40-49  Nathan Wendland Somerset  WI         Results
58.0%68.0%4542:13:30 F40-49  Gladys Felix-Mendoza Colorado Springs  CO          Results
56.9%62.3%9042:59:47 F40-49  Kari Taylor-Romero Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  1  M30-39  Brett Beckfeld GRAND RAPIDS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Bork Sheldon  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Beeler Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Larson Waverly  NE          Results