Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 26, 2020 @ 6:30 AM

Mt. Taylor 50k

Grants, NM 50K


175 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 14:55:02 M30-39  Michael Benvenuto Rio Rancho  NM          Results
98.8%98.9%34:58:39 M30-39  Adrian Macdonald Fort Collins  CO          Results
97.5%98.4%125:02:40 M40-49  Brent Broome Santa Fe  NM      1   Results
100.0%100.0%15:21:21 F40-49  Elizabeth Smith Albuquerque  NM          Results
90.9%95.0%55:24:26 M40-49  Karl Walczak Albuquerque  NM          Results
89.8%90.6%115:28:42 M30-39  Max Jones Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
89.5%94.0%2135:29:43 M40-49  Ian Torrence Flagstaff  AZ      1  Results
87.6%89.7%115:36:39 M30-39  Scott Miller Las Cruces  NM          Results
95.4%98.4%245:36:59 F30-39  Michelle Hummel Albuquerque  NM      4   Results
87.3%91.6%65:38:09 M20-29  Daniel Soliz Silver City  NM      1  Results
86.8%92.1%345:40:03 M40-49  Michael Bursum Las Cruces  NM      2   Results
85.8%91.5%75:43:52 M50-59  Stephen Clarke Cedar Crest  NM          Results
84.8%86.1%125:47:50 M30-39  Chris Michael Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
84.6%84.6%15:48:35 M20-29  Jered Sweeney-Demezas Madison  WI      1   Results
91.9%97.8%165:49:31 F20-29  Sophia Torres Cordova  NM      2  Results
83.7%85.8%15:52:22 M30-39  Derek Logan Belen  NM          Results
83.3%93.7%405:54:19 M50-59  Mike Engelhardt Los Alamos  NM      4   Results
82.8%89.6%65:56:32 M40-49  Keith Coombs Las Cruces  NM          Results
82.3%90.9%115:58:34 M20-29  Ryan Roanhorse Gallup  NM         Results
82.1%87.5%285:59:19 M30-39  Adam Arguello Grants  NM      2   Results
81.0%84.3%106:04:12 M40-49  Michael Miller Austin  TX          Results
80.9%83.2%66:04:50 M30-39  Kris Murrey Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
80.2%99.0%456:07:55 M60-69  Senovio Torres Cordova  NM      1   Results
80.0%84.4%136:08:37 M30-39  Patrick Goschke Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
86.8%92.6%66:10:21 F30-39  Vicki Chavez Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
86.7%91.1%106:10:49 F40-49  Janae Kraus Las Cruces  NM          Results
79.5%82.4%146:10:56 M20-29  Arlen Albert Telluride  CO         Results
86.1%94.4%56:13:16 F40-49  Carmen Borsa Albuquerque  NM          Results
85.3%85.3%16:16:54 F30-39  Hazel Shirley Albuquerque  NM          Results
85.0%85.0%26:18:01 F20-29  Kelley Rutter Albuquerque  NM          Results
77.6%80.6%76:20:03 M40-49  Bon Pino Henderson  NV          Results
77.2%84.7%426:22:22 M40-49  Benjamin Willis Los Ranchos  NM      1  Results
77.0%87.1%106:23:10 M40-49  Sean Krispinsky Santa Fe  NM          Results
76.2%79.9%266:26:59 M30-39  Will Bos Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
76.0%92.4%176:28:28 M60-69  Barry Roberts Edgewood  NM      8   Results
82.6%95.5%96:28:57 F40-49  Marlene Armijo Rio Rancho  NM      5   Results
82.0%87.1%56:31:56 F30-39  Sarah Eury Golden  CO      4   Results
74.5%78.0%16:35:48 M30-39  Matthew Pahl Santa Fe  NM          Results
74.5%79.0%66:35:58 M30-39  Derek Metzgar Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
74.3%84.6%356:37:05 M50-59  Dano Montoya Anchorage  AK          Results
80.8%88.6%106:37:39 F40-49  Nicole Chamney Albuquerque  NM          Results
73.9%79.1%416:39:17 M30-39  Travis McWhorter Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
79.8%89.2%106:42:38 F40-49  Miranda Harrison Marmaras Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
73.1%79.5%226:43:43 M40-49  Silas Peterson Santa Fe  NM          Results
79.5%83.5%126:44:07 F30-39  Lauren Patton Albuquerque  NM          Results
79.5%86.4%356:44:16 F30-39  Maya Ramsay Placitas  NM      5   Results
72.8%77.5%166:45:03 M30-39  Michael Wells Albuquerque  NM      4  Results
72.6%78.6%26:46:26 M20-29  Justin Schatz Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
78.8%85.7%356:47:39 F40-49  Sarah Willis Los Ranchos  NM      1   Results
71.6%89.9%16:52:14 M50-59  Dave Mecham Alpine  UT          Results
71.5%74.4%136:52:49 M40-49  Brian Laurent Albuquerque  NM          Results
77.0%80.1%36:57:17 F20-29  Kate Wilkins Albuquerque  NM          Results
76.6%84.5%36:59:47 F40-49  Vickie Yarnes Rio Rancho  NM          Results
70.3%82.9%26:59:48 M40-49  Marcus Cornwell Silver City  NM          Results
70.2%75.3%37:00:20 M40-49  Elisha Allen Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
70.0%87.3%527:01:36 M50-59  Peter Livingstone Las Cruces  NM      3  Results
69.9%93.9%137:01:50 M60-69  Jim Bean Albuquerque  NM      8   Results
69.6%70.9%137:03:40 M50-59  Chris Buchheit Marysville  OH         Results
69.5%83.7%377:04:20 M60-69  Pat Scott Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
69.2%72.1%57:06:29 M40-49  Shawn Martin Sandia Park  NM          Results
68.5%75.9%597:10:46 M50-59  Adam Delu Albuquerque  NM      6  Results
68.4%84.3%37:11:24 M40-49  Alfred Murphy Gallup  NM          Results
74.4%78.0%27:12:06 F20-29  Lauren Etter Somerville  MA      2   Results
73.9%80.3%17:14:54 F40-49  Sherrie Logg Laveen  AZ          Results
73.4%77.0%97:17:38 F30-39  Nara Olivas Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
67.3%72.9%127:18:27 M40-49  Tom Giermakowski Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
73.1%76.1%127:19:50 F30-39  Erin Frizzell Albuquerque  NM         Results
66.8%69.8%337:21:32 M40-49  Ricky Nez Albuquerque  NM      4   Results
66.5%73.0%287:23:56 M40-49  Jon Rogers Rio Rancho  NM      3   Results
72.3%87.3%237:24:24 F40-49  Nicole Highfill Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
66.1%92.6%927:26:41 M60-69  John Zeier Vancouver  WA         Results
71.9%83.4%117:27:04 F40-49  Bea Wancho El Paso  TX      1  Results
71.4%77.4%17:30:08 F40-49  Renee Pepin Albuquerque  NM          Results
71.2%71.0%57:31:16 F30-39  Tiona Eversole Durango  CO          Results
65.2%68.7%17:32:31 M30-39  Brent James Rio Rancho  NM          Results
71.0%74.7%117:32:51 F30-39  Lauren Perry Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
65.0%70.8%87:34:07 M60-69  Timothy Johnson Rio Rancho  NM          Results
64.9%71.3%57:34:23 M30-39  Martin Griego Santa Fe  NM         Results
64.8%68.7%87:35:14 M30-39  Eric Harding Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
64.7%80.6%327:36:00 M50-59  Tim White Los Alamos  NM      2  Results
70.4%81.3%287:36:20 F50-59  Collette Haney Albuquerque  NM          Results
64.5%81.8%87:37:17 M60-69  John Blankfield Grants  NM      8   Results
64.3%81.4%187:38:46 M50-59  Andrew Aragon Edgewood  NM      2  Results
70.0%75.8%127:39:12 F30-39  Kelley Ruehl Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
64.1%76.2%27:40:38 M40-49  Mauro Perego Albuquerque  NM          Results
63.8%69.7%87:42:31 M40-49  Douglas Deming Albuquerque  NM      6  Results
63.8%68.3%497:42:35 M40-49  Adam Gifford Sedona  AZ          Results
69.3%73.2%47:43:58 F30-39  Sabrina Somarribas Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
69.0%82.6%117:46:04 F40-49  Betsy Hillmer White Rock  NM         Results
68.8%80.2%77:46:56 F40-49  Ella Bredthauer Santa Fe  NM          Results
68.5%76.7%297:49:07 F40-49  Laurie McCarthy Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
62.8%66.7%107:49:30 M30-39  Adam Trubow Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
62.3%65.0%97:53:39 M30-39  Mark Wancho El Paso  TX      1  Results
67.8%81.8%47:53:45 F50-59  Michele Joyner High Rolls  NM      3   Results
62.2%82.9%47:54:02 M60-69  Randy Mattila Grants  NM      3   Results
67.8%73.9%117:54:06 F30-39  Anna Gay Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
62.1%64.0%117:54:57 M30-39  Dan Hill Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
62.1%64.3%127:55:01 M30-39  Michael Brown Grants  NM      6   Results
62.0%65.7%127:55:47 M30-39  John Hall Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
67.3%82.9%137:57:33 F50-59  Heidi Rothenberg Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
66.9%71.7%58:00:38 F40-49  Tiffiny Shilow Mesa  AZ          Results
66.9%70.5%48:00:42 F30-39  Heather Greene Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
61.3%76.5%878:01:23 M50-59  Clifford Matthews Albuquerque  NM      8  Results
61.1%74.5%38:02:52 M40-49  Scott Dean Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
60.7%60.7%38:05:49 M20-29  Stuart Wilkins Albuqueruque  NM          Results
60.6%72.9%18:06:52 M40-49  Nate Gentry Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
60.6%69.0%118:06:52 M40-49  David Littlewood Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
65.4%78.5%28:11:08 F40-49  Erika Shaw El Paso  TX          Results
59.9%77.9%58:12:23 M30-39  Gregory Bunting ALBUQUERQUE  NM      1   Results
65.1%78.6%308:13:24 F50-59  Anne Marlow-Geter Santa Fe  NM      1   Results
59.7%65.5%88:14:12 M30-39  Scott Engeman White Rock  NM          Results
59.4%62.8%238:16:47 M40-49  Allen Scarff Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
64.7%72.5%28:16:50 F20-29  Tatiyanah Johnson Tuba City  AZ          Results
59.3%85.1%108:17:32 M60-69  Larry Brown High Rolls  NM      5   Results
58.9%62.9%118:20:39 M40-49  Matthew Burrows Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
63.7%69.2%158:24:47 F40-49  Crystal Anderson Denver  CO      7   Results
58.4%82.4%38:25:02 M60-69  Jeff Huser Los Ranchos  NM      2   Results
58.3%59.7%78:25:48 M20-29  Matthew Woody Albuquerque  NM          Results
62.9%63.4%148:30:39 F30-39  Jadonna Manion Longview  TX          Results
57.7%67.7%98:30:58 M50-59  Aidan Thompson Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
62.7%86.7%228:32:41 F50-59  Marilyn Martinez Grants  NM      5  Results
57.5%73.9%378:32:50 M50-59  Eddie Dimas Rio Rancho  NM      8   Results
62.6%78.1%218:33:10 F50-59  Therese Thomas Las Cruces  NM      5   Results
56.9%80.8%78:38:48 M60-69  Brad Poe Tubac  AZ      2   Results
56.4%65.8%188:42:45 M40-49  Tze Yong Taos  NM          Results
56.2%71.6%188:44:59 M50-59  Felix Ortega Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
55.7%76.9%258:49:53 M60-69  Randy Silva Albuquerque  NM      8   Results
60.2%76.2%58:53:38 F60-69  Linda Zath Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
55.1%62.0%68:55:33 M40-49  Allen Rogers Rio Rancho  NM          Results
59.9%62.9%38:56:34 F40-49  Priscilla Tso Albuquerque  NM          Results
54.4%71.5%399:02:09 M60-69  Stephen Hosfield Chandler  AZ         Results
54.2%54.2%19:04:45 M30-39  Andrew Mendrop Denver  CO          Results
53.8%58.2%29:08:24 M40-49  Neil Grady Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
58.4%64.9%129:10:04 F20-29  Corey Bowen Albuquerque  NM          Results
58.4%74.1%79:10:10 F50-59  Caroline Eastburn Durango  CO      1   Results
53.4%55.7%19:13:01 M30-39  Donovan Cherne Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
53.2%78.2%279:14:22 M60-69  Dale Louis Grants  NM      6   Results
57.6%72.8%39:18:17 F50-59  Lavina Etsitty Show Low  AZ      1   Results
57.4%72.9%159:19:56 F50-59  April Armstrong Fort Davis  TX          Results
51.8%52.9%29:29:28 M30-39  Anthony Maestas Jarales  NM      1  Results
51.6%55.6%29:31:33 M20-29  Brandon Savois Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
51.4%53.7%19:33:47 M30-39  Edward Worden Santa Fe  NM      1   Results
55.6%62.9%289:38:04 F40-49  Valerie Denton Tijeras  NM      1  Results
50.4%54.1%239:45:44 M30-39  Keith Toshewana South Salt Lake  UT      1  Results
54.1%58.8%169:53:46 F30-39  Teresa Linebaugh Rio Rancho  NM      1  Results
49.4%51.5%179:57:07 M30-39  E.J. Anderson Albuquerque  NM          Results
53.1%55.6%510:05:11 F30-39  Sheyanne Carwile Grants  NM      3   Results
48.4%57.2%210:09:27 M50-59  Chris Black Albuquerque  NM          Results
48.3%97.5%3310:11:13 M70+  Kenneth O'Connor Grants  NM      7   Results
48.0%57.2%910:15:03 M40-49  Shane Manion Longview  TX          Results
52.1%68.9%610:16:33 F50-59  Yvonne Poe Tubac  AZ      2   Results
46.5%70.2%311:30:38 F60-69  Ann Mattila Grants  NM      2   Results
46.2%54.1%111:36:01 F40-49  Georgene Louis Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
38.2%38.2%112:52:21 M20-29  Steven Brown Oro Valley  AZ      1   Results
40.9%50.0%213:06:40 F60-69  Helen Cook Grants  NM          Results
  0  M50-59  David Roskelley Alpine  UT         Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Diaz Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F50-59  Janet Fox DURANGO  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Charrissa Lin Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Cartwright Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Aguilar El Paso  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Scheiwilller Sedona  AZ          Results
  0  M60-69  William Yelton Sandia  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Jonathan Vasiliauskas Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Wickliffe Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F20-29  Rissa Lane Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F60-69  Patricia Valdivia Grants  NM          Results
  0  F30-39  Lexi Miller Golden  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Darcie Collantes Thoreau  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Skyler Swezy New York  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Charlie Brown Vail  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Karl Smith Albuquerque, USA  NM          Results
  0  M40-49  Lucas Myers Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  F60-69  Cheryl Valdez Grants  NM          Results
  0  F50-59  Margaret Smith Albuquerque  NM          Results