Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 24, 2020 @ 6:30 AM

Door County Fall 50

Sturgeon Bay, WI 50 Miler


71 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.6%94.2%116:43:31 M30-39  Adam Condit Eau Claire  WI         Results
89.9%96.9%427:00:10 M50-59  Stuart Kolb Green Bay  WI      12   Results
89.3%90.5%27:03:16 M30-39  Jaren Christianson Madison  WI          Results
88.2%90.3%27:08:18 M40-49  Brandon Rutter Kingsford  MI          Results
92.4%84.9%27:54:30 F30-39  Savannah Lipinski Madison  WI          Results
78.9%77.8%177:59:02 M40-49  Aaron Fearing BARABOO  WI      3  Results
77.5%72.2%38:07:27 M40-49  Mark Burgard manitowoc  WI      1  Results
88.5%89.1%28:15:31 F20-29  Katie Sandfort Denver  CO          Results
87.9%83.0%48:19:07 F30-39  Sara Mees Bismarck  ND          Results
74.7%82.1%48:25:31 M40-49  Andrew Mullen Oak Park  IL          Results
82.3%91.5%218:53:02 F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      7   Results
69.3%80.7%39:04:48 M30-39  Chris Mees Bismarck  ND          Results
79.2%74.6%49:14:06 F30-39  Cassie Mertes Appleton  WI      2   Results
68.1%91.0%69:14:44 M60-69  Craig Lunaas Milton  WI      2   Results
78.7%91.2%559:17:04 F60-69  Cheryl Zwarkowski Spring Valley Lake  CA      1   Results
65.7%88.3%59:34:39 M50-59  Rory Murtagh Boulder  CO          Results
65.0%65.0%19:40:50 M30-39  Patrick Thornton Oak Park  IL          Results
75.3%80.6%109:42:12 F30-39  Kassandra Volpentesta Pewaukee  WI          Results
75.2%78.0%179:43:27 F30-39  Amber Zetwick New Berlin  WI          Results
64.1%72.0%29:49:43 M50-59  J.D. Sandfort Dallas  TX          Results
64.0%72.2%29:50:44 M40-49  Erik Halling Port Washington  WI         Results
62.7%62.7%110:02:59 M40-49  Jason Bruckner Roscoe  IL          Results
60.2%63.9%610:27:44 M40-49  Dan Marbes DE PERE  WI          Results
59.9%67.6%1610:30:34 M60-69  Tim Mutterer Mount Pleasant  WI      5   Results
69.1%88.7%410:34:36 F30-39  Mariah Luedtke Appleton  WI      1   Results
59.4%67.0%610:35:39 M40-49  Dave Taylor Green Bay  WI      3   Results
68.8%84.6%2210:37:34 F60-69  Kathy Taylor Sevierville  TN         Results
58.9%71.5%110:41:09 M30-39  Chris Klein Muskego  WI      1   Results
64.7%100.0%111:17:39 F30-39  Ashley Stokely Eau Claire  WI          Results
55.7%67.8%211:18:35 M50-59  Kevin Hurrell Marshfield  WI          Results
52.1%63.5%412:05:22 M40-49  Marcus Chacon Madison  WI          Results
59.7%63.4%312:15:08 F30-39  Kali Morgan Oak Creek  WI      1   Results
51.2%61.4%212:18:25 M50-59  Benjamin Lawler Marshfield  WI          Results
58.7%66.8%212:27:24 F50-59  Darla Seehafer Marshfield  WI          Results
53.7%56.4%513:37:01 F30-39  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ken Budzban Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Wiesman STRATFORD  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sereena Johnson Iron mountain  MI         Results
  1  M40-49  Jesse Thompson Menasha  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Prusha Glenwood  IA         Results
  0  F20-29  Alix Rea Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Hall De Forest  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Plevell Tomah  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Paula Aston Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Barrette Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Rose Rockford  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Urish Chadwick  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Samuelson Roscoe  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Matt Weinheimer Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Mark Wolfram Wauwatosa  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Shepard Janesville  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  David Luy Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Karrie Dollar Bonduel  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Born Sheboygan  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Travis Stolz Fairfax  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Kulak Collinsville  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Christie Larmie Harshaw  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandy Leonhard Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Jaeger Crandon  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Doe Scharenbroch Reedsville  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Evelyn Tertel Monroe  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Killian Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Tim Stajkowski Fall Creek  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Lantz Cambridge  MD          Results
  0  M50-59  Billy Brandenburg Horicon  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Monte Priske Coralville  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianne Pitts Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Rob Reynebeau Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Westrich Norwich  VT          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Gagnon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Johanna Zettersten Nashville  TN          Results