Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 13, 2021

Ute 100 Mile & 50 Mile

La Sal, UT 100 Miler, 50 Miler

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%96.0%10  F30-39  Charlotte Curtis Charlotte  NC          Results
92.5%93.4%10  M30-39  Ryan Sullivan Grand Junction  CO          Results
91.6%92.3%23  F30-39  Aden St Charles Signal Mountain  TN          Results
88.7% 2  F20-29  Kristen Ellison ATLANTA  GA          Results
88.3%92.2%22  M30-39  Jesse Rich Salt Lake City  UT         Results
86.9%90.4%9  F30-39  Sarah Williams amelia island  FL         Results
86.1% 1  F30-39  Jenna Gannon Greenfield  IN          Results
84.2%88.0%10  F30-39  Natalya Wallin Saluda  NC          Results
81.1%81.7%1  F20-29  Lindsay Leech Salt Lake City  UT          Results
81.0%85.1%20  M30-39  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
80.1%88.8%7  F40-49  Caryn Lamphier Smyrna  GA          Results
76.3%86.4%13  F30-39  Aimee Trepanier Greenville  SC          Results
75.0%83.5%10  F40-49  Sammi Hoffman Franklin  TN          Results
73.2%73.2%6  F30-39  Sydney Ryan Salt Lake City  UT         Results
72.4% 1  M40-49  Chad Mays Atlanta  GA          Results
70.5%75.6%8  F30-39  Kimberly Lancaster Corinth  MS          Results
69.4%80.2%32  F40-49  Sarah Ohm APO  AE         Results
69.3%83.0%49  M50-59  Jeff Dixon MARION  IA         Results
69.3%74.6%29  M40-49  Christopher Vaden Helena  AL         Results
69.0%77.6%18  M40-49  Matt Bromley Greenville  MI         Results
68.5%83.2%26  M50-59  Russell Sagon Jefferson  GA         Results
68.1%70.6%30  F40-49  Cecilia Wheeler Fort Mill  SC          Results
67.1%70.6%41  M40-49  Ian Foster Springfield  VA          Results
67.0%73.9%24  F40-49  Bonnie Hatcher San Diego  CA          Results
66.6%75.2%28  M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
65.8% 2  M40-49  Brian Starr West Jordan  UT          Results
64.7%74.9%15  M40-49  Ed Egger Jackson  MS          Results
64.3%70.2%22  F40-49  Angie Gatica Acworth  GA         Results
62.5%68.8%15  F30-39  Kelli Stewart El Paso  TX         Results
61.6%69.3%6  M30-39  Joshua Robinson Travelers Rest  SC          Results
61.3%64.4%7  M50-59  Ryan Paul Gladwyne  PA          Results
61.0%65.8%11  M20-29  John Robbins Vineyard  UT         Results
60.7%63.8%14  F40-49  Brea Taylor Ironton  OH          Results
60.5%80.3%37  M60-69  James Tuscany Hilo  HI          Results
60.5%64.8%24  M30-39  Jon Foster Ashburn  VA          Results
59.5%72.3%9  M40-49  Josh Poston Powell  TN          Results
59.5%68.6%27  M40-49  Alan Vitums San Diego  CA         Results
59.0%62.2%28  M40-49  Tim Kowtko Roanoke  VA          Results
56.8%67.5%20  M50-59  John Auberzinsky Atglen  PA         Results
56.6%55.1%2  M30-39  William Green Nashville  TN          Results
53.4%60.3%4  M40-49  Daniel Ohm Clarksville  TN          Results
52.9%67.9%2  M40-49  Steven Kline Greenfield  IN          Results
50.6%63.7%4  M50-59  Greg Hindson Corona  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kara Harris Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jonathan Lombardo newton  NJ          Results
  0  M20-29  Henry Gorman Ketchun  ID          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Knutson North Fork  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian McElhenney Heber City  UT          Results
 76.8%0  M20-29  Daniel Lewis EAST SYRACUSE  NY         Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Mogden Grand Junction  CO          Results