Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 7, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Thundermeat Endurance Amalgamation

Roswell, GA 20 Miler, 8 Miler, 4 Miler

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M60-69  Lee Firebaugh Dunwoody  GA          Results
100.0% 1  M30-39  Jake Hooten Alpharetta  GA          Results
90.8% 2  M30-39  Bill Simpson Kennesaw  GA          Results
87.4%81.0%4  M40-49  Ray Cunliffe Roswell  GA          Results
86.8%96.7%1  M40-49  Jason Schall ROSWELL  GA          Results
86.7%93.0%2  M50-59  A.D. Kent Roswell  GA          Results
81.9%93.8%1  M40-49  Blair Haskins Roswell  GA          Results
81.9%63.7%2  M40-49  Andrew Griffin Woodstock  GA          Results
76.2%78.8%4  M40-49  Clinton Louw ALPHARETTA  GA          Results
73.4%80.9%23  M30-39  Kevin Wiley Roswell  GA          Results
72.7%84.2%5  M40-49  Paul Deleonardis roswell  GA          Results
71.7%71.7%1  M30-39  Matthew Varnado Roswell  GA          Results
70.4% 2  M40-49  Brad Hobbs Alpharetta  GA          Results
64.7% 1  M20-29  Watts Dantzler Atlanta  GA          Results
60.4% 1  M30-39  Dan Zimmerman Cumming  GA          Results
49.7%63.6%5  M30-39  Nathan Fowler Woodstock  GA         Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Simoneau Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Kacsandi Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt McGee Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Taylor Cox Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Stephan Fowler Dallas  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Serillo Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joshua Schumacher Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brandon Lunsford Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Pope Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael McGannon Dunwoody  GA          Results
     M40-49  Richard Remigailo Jr Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Marko Kapustic Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Marvin Jones Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Dane Shields Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Sebastian Vanegas Atlanta  GA          Results
     M40-49  Mike Whitten Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Adams Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Lizon Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Derek Bogda Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Magee Acworth  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jimmy Luth Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Bodwell Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Bedingfield Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Halpin Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Birdsong Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Melton Alpharetta  GA          Results
     M30-39  John Neal Scott Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Charlie Wilson Dalton  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jack Fenley Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Skeens Johns Creek  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Ebbets Dunwoody  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Julius Stevens Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Wicker MARIETTA  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Bradley Peck Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nic Sallis Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Coombs Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Johsnon Milton  GA          Results