Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 26, 2021 @ 6:00 AM

Twisted Fork

Park City, UT 64K


100 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0%95.7%166:17:33 M30-39  Cody Priest Anchorage  AK         Results
92.2%95.3%76:25:03 M30-39  Jake Krong Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
91.1%99.8%36:29:31 M20-29  Richard Wolferz Salt Lake City  UT          Results
89.6% 26:36:10 M50-59  Warren Bonham Southlake  TX          Results
89.4%94.6%456:37:17 M40-49  Joseph Taylor Salt Lake City  UT      3  Results
85.2%89.6%76:56:38 M40-49  Keith Coombs Las Cruces  NM          Results
84.6%100.0%26:59:50 M20-29  Cody Robinson Salt Lake city  UT          Results
80.1%88.0%217:23:16 M40-49  Jed Winder Tooele  UT          Results
79.2%87.5%197:28:21 M40-49  Danny Connolly Park City  UT      3  Results
78.9%86.8%67:29:54 M30-39  Scott Hickenlooper Kaysville  UT          Results
90.1%92.6%107:32:53 F30-39  Elizabeth Butler Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
87.8%94.4%27:44:38 F20-29  Amy Lew Bellemont  AZ      1   Results
75.7%80.4%97:49:06 M40-49  Benjamin Becker Bountiful  UT          Results
75.4%80.0%297:51:09 M40-49  Jonathan McCall New Orleans  LA          Results
75.3%82.4%77:51:28 M40-49  Danial Zarlengo Herriman  UT      2   Results
74.6%74.9%27:56:08 M40-49  Joshua Downs Grand Junction  CO          Results
73.9%85.8%138:00:20 M50-59  Conrad Johansen Tooele  UT          Results
73.3%72.4%28:04:27 M30-39  Matthew Rose Kaysville  FL         Results
72.4%78.1%378:10:29 M30-39  Kevin Traver Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
72.0%79.5%388:13:12 M50-59  Scott Rassbach Saint Peter  MN          Results
70.6%79.3%178:22:51 M30-39  Kevin Chenoweth Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.4%91.7%78:24:17 M50-59  Dan Hughes Layton  UT      1  Results
70.1%70.1%48:26:39 M40-49  Wil Moore Wanship  UT          Results
69.7%79.1%98:29:25 M40-49  Jack Watson Carbondale  CO          Results
79.4%80.3%28:33:59 F20-29  Kaitlyn McClung Murray  UT          Results
67.9%71.5%88:43:14 M30-39  Mark Weber Cambridge  MA         Results
67.6%71.1%138:45:19 M40-49  Jason Edwards Kaysville  UT          Results
77.6%78.0%38:45:50 F30-39  Sarah Bush Eagle Mountain  UT      2   Results
67.4%70.3%18:46:39 M40-49  Derek Devries Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
67.2%81.7%88:48:22 M40-49  Barry Roberts Mobile  AL      1   Results
77.2%80.4%28:48:42 F30-39  Luchelle Rose Kaysville  UT          Results
67.1%75.1%38:49:24 M50-59  Dylan Hobson Boise  ID          Results
66.9%74.8%78:50:30 M20-29  William Haines San Francisco  CA          Results
76.8%79.4%68:51:19 F40-49  Cathie Coombs Las Cruces  NM          Results
66.6%79.0%118:53:22 M30-39  Brad Gannon Tollgate  UT      1   Results
66.4%72.0%38:54:39 M30-39  Derrick Williams Salt Lake City  UT         Results
76.2%72.2%58:55:17 F30-39  Kristen Snow Murray  UT         Results
66.3%78.6%138:55:28 M50-59  Kevin Bigley Carson City  NV      1  Results
65.7%67.0%289:00:01 M40-49  Christian Sorensen Park City  UT      1   Results
65.5%81.7%259:01:40 M60-69  Geoff Sage Las Vegas  NV      1  Results
65.0%90.2%69:06:35 M40-49  John Brady Park City  UT      1   Results
74.5%77.8%79:07:30 F30-39  Casey Brady Park City  UT      1  Results
74.1%81.3%719:10:27 F50-59  Lisa Gesualdo Bel Air  MD          Results
64.3%68.7%79:12:17 M30-39  Evrhet Milam Las Vegas  NV         Results
64.0%57.0%29:15:08 M20-29  Tanner Singleton West Jordan  UT      1   Results
63.7%100.0%29:17:14 M50-59  Mike Waldron Kaysville  UT          Results
73.0%74.1%159:18:40 F40-49  Elsa Kao Draper  UT      1   Results
63.5%67.2%69:18:43 M30-39  Geof Crowl Salt Lake City  UT         Results
63.4%84.9%269:20:08 M60-69  Rob Flowers NORWALK  CT      2   Results
72.8%79.7%99:20:49 F30-39  Kerry Regan Salt Lake City  UT         Results
63.2% 19:21:28 M40-49  Trustin Anderson Riverton  UT          Results
62.8%71.6%379:25:13 M40-49  Robert Boyden Holladay  UT          Results
71.7%72.9%79:28:57 F40-49  Ashley Dern Holladay  UT      1   Results
62.3%78.4%1699:29:29 M60-69  Chris Haines Trabuco Canyon  CA      1   Results
71.0%84.4%289:34:44 F50-59  Tacy Powers Salt Lake City  UT          Results
61.7%61.7%39:35:12 M30-39  Michael Robbins Draper  UT          Results
69.9%84.8%239:43:31 F50-59  Deedee Ford Preston  ID      1  Results
68.5%77.0%49:55:53 F40-49  Lisa Bylund Spring Creek  NV          Results
59.3%75.0%1179:58:58 M60-69  Walt Prescott Blairsville  GA         Results
58.8%85.3%3210:04:17 M60-69  Keith Krieger Kansas City  MO          Results
67.4%73.0%310:05:20 F40-49  Amrapali Shah Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
58.4%60.6%310:08:00 M20-29  Derek Munsey Sandy  UT          Results
58.0%65.8%1010:12:05 M20-29  John Robbins Vineyard  UT         Results
57.3%56.6%510:19:08 M30-39  Neal Schanz Denver  CO          Results
65.3%70.0%410:24:26 F40-49  Michal Coombs Spanish Fork  UT          Results
65.1%72.0%1410:26:44 F40-49  Alex Terrill Kamas  UT         Results
64.9%64.9%110:28:34 F40-49  Aponi Porritt Cedar city  UT          Results
56.4%66.8%310:29:00 M40-49  Frank Powers Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
64.6%72.2%3910:32:04 F30-39  Ellen Ostrow Salt Lake City  UT          Results
64.5%92.9%1910:32:57 F60-69  Kandi Rasmussen Sandy  UT      1   Results
55.9%66.1%1310:35:26 M40-49  Nat Smitobol Westport  CT          Results
64.0%75.3%1010:37:54 F40-49  Dawn Robinson Milwaukie  OR          Results
63.5%66.3%510:42:49 F20-29  Lexi Burkholder Salt Lake City  UT          Results
63.3%77.2%11110:44:33 F60-69  Kendel Prescott Blairsville  GA         Results
54.6%60.4%2010:50:12 M30-39  Dustin Bond Bluffdale  UT      1  Results
61.7%72.5%3611:01:35 F60-69  Julie Pierce Layton  UT         Results
61.2%64.7%1811:06:47 F30-39  Natalie Sheffield Salt Lake City  UT          Results
53.1%59.5%411:08:49 M30-39  Zac Vidmar Riverton  UT          Results
60.9%65.9%211:09:57 F30-39  Kaitlyn Murphy Manhattan Beach  CA          Results
59.4%64.9%611:27:13 F40-49  Erin Gillies Sandy  UT          Results
51.5%66.8%711:29:45 M50-59  Brett Bass Farmington  UT          Results
58.9%69.7%411:33:10 F30-39  Rebecca Welch Midvale  UT          Results
58.9%70.7%811:33:17 F50-59  Katrina Joseph Sandy  UT          Results
58.6%63.1%411:36:08 F30-39  Keily Garcia Holladay  UT          Results
50.5%89.9%111:43:33 M60-69  Peter Gerzanich Grande Prairie  AB          Results
56.2%67.3%1312:06:07 F30-39  Lauren Nielsen Sandy  UT         Results
56.1%70.2%3012:07:55 F60-69  Maurine Lee Sandy  UT         Results
47.8%48.3%112:22:14 M40-49  Greg Stockhoff Centerville  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Kit Menlove Idaho Falls  ID          Results
  0  M30-39  John Robinson Park City  UT          Results
  0  M<20  Blake Lawson Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Sofka Lakewood  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Guymon Layton  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah E. Williams Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Manti Su’A Prosper  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacie Dorius farmington  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  William Bennett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Buzard South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremiah Larocque Spring Creek  NV          Results
  0  F<20  Mia Bookstaber Holladay  UT          Results