Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 28, 2021 @ 6:00 AM

Oregon Cascades 100

Sisters, OR 100 Miler


153 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.7%100.0%2  M30-39  Kyle Schenone Beaverton  OR          Results
95.4% 2  F40-49  Grace Chorey Sammamish  WA          Results
94.6%95.4%12  F30-39  Lindsey Hagen Bend  OR          Results
90.5%94.6%41  F40-49  Amy Phillips El Dorado Hills  CA         Results
90.3%90.3%3  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Portland  OR         Results
89.8%92.6%16  M30-39  Matt Peharda Portland  OR          Results
89.8%93.2%46  M40-49  Perrin Smith Portland  OR          Results
89.3%93.5%80  F40-49  Lee Conner Cleveland  OH         Results
88.9%97.3%6  M30-39  Kelly Spady Everett  WA          Results
87.5%93.6%9  M40-49  Chris Liebich Seattle  WA          Results
87.1%90.4%56  F40-49  Helen Scotch Bend  OR         Results
86.6%91.6%111  M50-59  Alex Swenson Seattle  WA         Results
86.2%86.3%6  M40-49  Justin Adams Lake Tapps  WA          Results
86.0%91.8%20  M30-39  John Wros Anchorage  AK          Results
85.3%88.9%17  F30-39  Tracy Steele Seattle  WA          Results
85.2% 1  F30-39  Marisa Toth SEATTLE  WA          Results
85.0%86.7%3  M40-49  Kevin Schneider Portland  OR         Results
84.9% 1  F20-29  Sophie Stiles Milwaukie  OR          Results
84.4%88.7%13  F50-59  Holly Anderton Laguna Beach  CA         Results
83.9%86.9%23  M40-49  Lucas Cramer Madras  OR          Results
82.9%87.1%30  M40-49  Grant Farrell Milwaukie  OR         Results
82.7%90.6%19  F30-39  Erin Brunner Seattle  WA          Results
82.7%82.9%2  M30-39  Jacob Haas Victoria  BC          Results
82.5% 3  F30-39  Karmell Ohlrogge Cleveland  OH          Results
82.3% 1  M30-39  Chase Kepler Seattle  WA          Results
82.3%84.0%20  M30-39  Sean Hoover Bend  OR         Results
82.1%88.4%9  F20-29  Emily Spognardi Bend  OR         Results
81.8%83.7%39  F40-49  Syd Long Portland  OR         Results
81.6%83.6%8  M30-39  Chase Dupont Trabuco Canyon  CA          Results
81.5%100.0%2  M50-59  William Drinkward Tualatin  OR          Results
81.5%83.6%6  M30-39  Scott Palmer Ellensburg  WA         Results
81.4%89.4%22  M40-49  Eric Schwindt Portland  OR         Results
81.3%82.5%7  M30-39  Ryan Cronin Pacific Grove  CA         Results
81.1%85.5%3  M30-39  Michael Adams Ronan  MT          Results
80.8%83.4%3  M30-39  Spencer Hurst BROOKLYN  NY          Results
80.2%90.6%56  F50-59  Chris Brady Bedford  TX          Results
80.0%82.5%5  M40-49  Erik Waldorff Plano  TX          Results
79.1%92.2%7  M40-49  Mark Buehler Meridian  ID          Results
79.0%83.6%27  M50-59  Brent Boger Tualatin  OR          Results
78.0%83.5%10  M30-39  Gareth Ewing Spokane  WA          Results
77.9%87.1%13  M40-49  Ethan Jordan PORTLAND  OR         Results
77.6%82.3%48  F50-59  Susan Kokesh Lake Oswego  OR         Results
77.5%80.8%39  M40-49  Jesse Boisaubin GLADSTONE  OR         Results
77.5%84.2%23  M40-49  Brian Watkins Roseburg  OR          Results
77.3% 2  F20-29  Esme Rhine Bend  OR          Results
76.7%80.9%2  M20-29  Kevin Pearson Portland  OR          Results
76.4%80.0%41  F40-49  Gabrielle Orsi Issaquah  WA          Results
76.3%80.7%2  M40-49  Dan Veenhuizen Leavenworth  WA          Results
75.9%80.9%19  F30-39  Jessica Milander Boise  ID          Results
74.7%75.0%7  M20-29  Jacob Colbert Redding  CA         Results
74.6%79.1%10  M30-39  Chris Murray Beaverton  OR          Results
74.3%83.5%15  M50-59  Ken Wolters Albany  OR          Results
74.2%76.5%13  M40-49  John Toepke Eugene  OR          Results
73.8% 1  F30-39  Tayler Thompson eugene  OR          Results
73.7%82.0%6  M40-49  James Ohern Portland  OR          Results
73.5%81.3%10  F50-59  Helen Gibbons Nanaimo  BC         Results
73.4%78.6%2  M30-39  Coleman Dow Portland  OR          Results
72.8%72.8%1  M30-39  Nathan Trimpler Bend  OR          Results
72.7% 1  M30-39  Andrew Koehler Oak Park  IL          Results
72.7%79.2%9  M30-39  Samuel Robinson El Dorado Hills  CA          Results
72.6%78.1%12  M40-49  Aaron Lebell Bend  OR          Results
72.0%85.6%7  F40-49  Fiona Van Alstyne Seattle  WA          Results
71.8%74.9%24  F30-39  Emily Abreu Bend  OR          Results
71.7%73.8%4  M30-39  Andrew Keem New York  NY          Results
71.5%75.3%12  F30-39  Rebecca Guiao Portland  OR          Results
70.8%76.4%9  M40-49  Lance Walker Vienna  VA          Results
70.1%80.4%135  M60-69  Dave Dutton Spokane  WA          Results
70.1%81.9%100  F50-59  Sharon Mosley Ashland  OR         Results
70.0%71.0%3  M30-39  Xavier Campos Bend  OR          Results
69.9%78.8%5  M40-49  James March Springfield  OR          Results
69.8%74.8%12  M40-49  Henry Kibit McMinnville  OR         Results
69.6%73.3%8  M40-49  Graham Attebery Portland  OR         Results
69.5%83.4%18  M50-59  Chris Chiacchierini Portland  OR         Results
68.9%77.9%8  F40-49  Diana Wojsznis Portland  OR          Results
68.6%73.9%15  M40-49  Neal Hinson Lincoln  CA         Results
68.5%69.8%13  M40-49  Tony Biasi Salem  OR          Results
68.5%94.1%6  M50-59  Niels Farner Bend  OR         Results
68.5%84.1%35  F50-59  Lucca Criminale Leavenworth  WA         Results
68.4%77.8%6  M30-39  Marshall Hiller Baker City  OR          Results
68.4%64.3%8  F30-39  Christina Baril West Sacramento  CA          Results
68.4%73.7%2  M40-49  Brian Cox San Mateo  CA          Results
68.2%68.1%9  M30-39  Rob Munoz Monroe  WA         Results
67.1%74.3%29  M40-49  Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene  OR         Results
67.0%71.7%36  M50-59  Steve Baker Wichita  KS         Results
66.8%66.4%9  M30-39  Kiley Borrevik Bend  OR          Results
66.6% 3  M40-49  Doug Leonard Eugene  OR          Results
66.2%76.0%8  F40-49  Michelle Sebern Sandpoint  ID          Results
66.1%79.6%2  M20-29  Travis Breton Berkeley  CA          Results
66.1%84.7%86  M60-69  Dane Leblanc Littleton  MA         Results
65.9%75.0%15  M30-39  Christopher Rensel Tigard  OR          Results
65.2%67.3%4  M30-39  Otis Kimzey Corvallis  OR          Results
65.2%72.8%56  M50-59  Brian Hamilton Portland  OR          Results
65.0%68.4%29  F30-39  Megan Bielemeier Bend  OR         Results
64.9%64.3%4  M30-39  Mychal Gresham Molalla  OR          Results
64.8%79.3%3  F50-59  Jennifer Eason Richmond  VA          Results
64.6%77.0%7  M50-59  Todd Telander Walla Walla  WA          Results
64.5%69.5%32  M20-29  Philippe Boutros Portland  OR          Results
64.1%68.2%19  M40-49  Brandon Maskew Sherwood  OR         Results
63.7%77.0%29  M50-59  Allan Schoenberg Ardsley  NY         Results
63.7%80.1%15  M40-49  Mike Warner MARYSVILLE  WA          Results
63.7%70.1%7  M40-49  Alvin Chan Beaverton  OR          Results
63.2%67.2%11  M40-49  Stuart Brodlieb Los Angeles  CA          Results
63.1%69.2%4  M30-39  Brad Mears North Ogden  UT          Results
63.0%68.0%24  F30-39  Bobi Ousnamer Milwaukie  OR          Results
62.7% 1  F40-49  Sarah Ter Har Menifee  CA          Results
62.6%93.7%56  M70+  Bill Howard Winchester  MA          Results
62.5%70.2%22  M40-49  Wesley Baker Overland Park  KS          Results
62.2%82.8%73  M60-69  Joe Mosley Ashland  OR         Results
62.1%70.0%27  M50-59  Randy Grant McMinnville  OR          Results
61.8%71.0%4  M20-29  Nathan Springer Bend  OR          Results
61.5%88.9%35  M60-69  John Lavoie Saint Albans  VT          Results
61.5%72.0%4  M40-49  David Ventura Glenview  IL          Results
61.4%63.1%19  M40-49  Sten Anderson Bozeman  MT          Results
61.3%64.5%12  M30-39  Nick Wells Portland  OR         Results
61.2%72.9%5  M40-49  Joshua Noble Leavenworth  WA          Results
61.0%63.5%59  M30-39  Andrew Carta Crofton  MD          Results
61.0%71.5%7  F20-29  Liz Butterfield Eugene  OR          Results
60.8%76.0%3  M40-49  Max Gimbel Roseburg  OR          Results
60.2%68.9%13  M60-69  Brian Forney Meridian  ID          Results
60.2%63.1%7  M40-49  Masamichi Ikeda lake oswego  OR          Results
60.2%62.6%4  M30-39  Robert Williams Nampa  ID         Results
60.1%64.5%4  M40-49  Michael Neville Vienna  VA          Results
59.9%67.8%2  M40-49  Gene Way Newberg  OR          Results
59.9%62.5%8  F30-39  Ashley Sharpe Springfield  OR         Results
59.8%68.5%12  M50-59  Richard Hoppers North Bend  WA          Results
59.5%66.6%7  F30-39  Kellie Creaser Brookings  OR          Results
59.4%67.2%10  M40-49  Paul Barnes San Francisco  CA          Results
59.4%64.4%12  M30-39  Justin Portes NY  NY         Results
58.2%60.5%18  M30-39  Jesse Negherbon Fair Oaks  CA          Results
58.2%68.4%21  M50-59  Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks  CA          Results
58.1%61.0%5  M30-39  Wesley Deane Benicia  CA          Results
58.0%64.5%25  M50-59  Dan Anderson Bend  OR         Results
57.5%60.3%3  M40-49  Tracey Reeve Boise  ID          Results
57.3%58.2%17  M40-49  Antonio Alicea Fanwood  NJ         Results
57.1%63.4%6  F30-39  Rachel Siltman Eagle  CO          Results
56.8%52.8%9  M30-39  James King Bend  OR         Results
56.8%68.1%1  F30-39  Meaghan Deane Benicia  CA          Results
55.9%66.3%5  M50-59  Steve Schoon Grand Rapids  MI         Results
55.3%61.4%20  M50-59  Jeffrey Alger Chinook  WA         Results
54.9%64.8%7  F30-39  Kristen Barcheski Seattle  WA         Results
54.2%59.7%14  M50-59  Ryan Good Portland  OR         Results
53.9%66.0%9  M40-49  Nick Moes Bozeman  MT          Results
52.6%57.5%13  M40-49  Randy Muntz Bend  OR          Results
51.5%53.2%7  M40-49  Mark Andrews Sausalito  CA          Results
51.4%55.4%6  M30-39  Daro Powlison Canby  OR          Results
50.7%57.9%13  M40-49  Scott Mulkins Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Prachi Kshirsagar Beaverton  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Grant 97230  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Briar Evans Oregon City  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Bloomfield Fairview  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Berger Gaston  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Breffle Edgewood  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Knox Eugene  OR          Results