Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K

Eden, UT 55K, Marathon, 30 K, 1/2 Marathon

55 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%31:43:39 M20-29  Jacob Lee Pleasant View  UT      1  Results
98.6% 11:45:08 M20-29  Ryan Fuhrman scottsdale  AZ          Results
84.1%88.9%42:03:13 M30-39  Benjamin Frechette Somerville  MA          Results
83.4%88.2%32:04:15 M40-49  Bart Liechty North Logan  UT      1  Results
78.5% 12:12:07 M50-59  David Ratzman Carmel  IN          Results
74.2%81.5%12:19:39 M50-59  Kirk Probasco Ogden  UT          Results
73.6%67.0%112:20:53 M30-39  Armando Martinez Sandy  UT      1  Results
73.0% 42:21:55 M50-59  Troy Vigil Clinton  UT          Results
85.9%89.1%112:27:09 F40-49  Tonya Froerer Eden  UT      6  Results
85.0%87.8%52:28:39 F20-29  Julia Hermann Somerville  MA          Results
68.4%87.4%92:31:27 M60-69  Clayton Berrett North Ogden  UT      5  Results
81.2%85.5%102:35:38 F30-39  Torrie Cope Eagle  ID          Results
81.1% 12:35:46 F30-39  Kelli Frank Salt Lake City  UT          Results
79.3%79.3%12:39:23 F30-39  Michelle Jeffs Pleasant View  UT      1   Results
64.6% 12:40:29 M30-39  Nathan Butterworth Herriman  UT          Results
62.6%76.9%12:45:29 M30-39  Sean Brian Harrisville  UT      1  Results
75.8%89.1%12:46:41 F50-59  Laquitta Probasco Ogden  UT          Results
75.1%79.4%42:48:14 F40-49  Colleen McConvill El Prado  NM          Results
59.7%66.3%282:53:41 M40-49  Joshua Pellegrin Mountain Green  UT          Results
58.1%62.2%32:58:30 M40-49  Matthew Kohler KAYSVILLE  UT      1   Results
65.6%72.5%13:12:36 F20-29  Kirsten Boardman Logan  UT      1   Results
64.6%71.7%23:15:44 F20-29  Megan Jensen Ogden  UT      1   Results
51.2%53.2%13:22:23 M30-39  Tyson Shepard West Haven  UT      1   Results
62.0%70.0%13:23:49 F50-59  Alison Schenk North Ogden  UT      1   Results
60.5%64.9%13:28:54 F30-39  Erin Shepard West Haven  UT      1   Results
58.2%62.4%13:37:03 F30-39  Sheri Wiese Plain city  UT      1   Results
57.5%64.3%23:39:55 F40-49  Christeena Hamblin Plain City  UT      1  Results
57.4%72.7%13:40:07 F<20  Dannika Boring Huntsville  UT      1   Results
54.0% 13:54:11 F40-49  Alison Sorensen Ogden  UT          Results
47.6% 24:25:42 F30-39  Lauren Trells Provo  UT          Results
36.8%40.2%24:41:46 F20-29  Allison Schmidt Ogden  UT      1   Results
34.8%36.2%14:57:37 M30-39  Trey Schmidt Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Tonya Hood Layton  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Zane Williams Eden  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Morse Provo  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Ahern Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Whitney Ball Clinton  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Sparkle Walling Clinton  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Riley West Haven  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kaili Hamilton Logan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Shawn Morse Marana  AZ          Results
  0  M<20  Isaac Borden Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Garmire Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Cheryl Ratzman Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Garmire Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Sharae Russell West Haven  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexis Gerst Hooper  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Chantal Ball Woods Cross  UT          Results
  0  M<20  Michael Kohler Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Daxton Allsop Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Borman Murray  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Trevor Hood Layton  UT          Results
  0  M<20  Mathieu Kohler Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Craven Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Moore Bayfield  CO          Results