Registered Entrants
Sunday, Apr 11, 2021

Peterson Ridge Rumble

Sisters, OR 40 Miler, 20 Miler

74 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.8%94.6%464:59:57 M40-49  Ryan Kaiser Bend  OR      1  Results
92.2%97.1%175:02:10 M30-39  Jason Smith Portland  OR         Results
91.0%94.2%225:06:05 M40-49  Rick Stilson Bend  OR      6   Results
88.6%100.0%15:14:14 M20-29  Owen Hatcher Douglas  AK          Results
88.4%95.1%635:14:52 M40-49  Nathan Stroh Klamath Falls  OR      5  Results
85.5%90.5%65:25:42 M30-39  Jason Raehl ASHLAND  OR          Results
85.4%89.9%395:26:16 M40-49  Peter Curran Bend  OR          Results
85.3% 45:26:30 M30-39  Edward Murphy Eugene  OR          Results
84.2%84.9%205:30:55 M30-39  Ryan Cotton Vancouver  WA         Results
82.6%84.8%85:37:01 M20-29  Neil Seibert Bend  OR          Results
80.8% 15:44:33 M30-39  Everett Meadows Eugene  OR          Results
80.4%88.5%85:46:21 M20-29  Evan Moreau Redmond  OR         Results
80.1%84.1%235:47:42 M30-39  Robert Collin Buckley  WA         Results
79.1%87.2%515:52:11 M50-59  Ken Sinclair Bend  OR      3  Results
75.2%81.9%806:10:27 M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA         Results
74.4%80.2%36:14:05 M40-49  Paul Adams Bend  OR      1   Results
73.7%77.2%386:17:57 M40-49  Jason Fedchak Portland  OR         Results
72.9%75.9%186:22:09 M30-39  Matthew McClain Beaverton  OR         Results
90.7%93.0%656:41:03 F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR         Results
68.8%73.1%866:44:56 M40-49  Todd Glender Eugene  OR      7  Results
68.3%68.3%16:47:43 M40-49  Mike Conway Portland  OR          Results
88.5%91.2%86:50:56 F30-39  Melissa Elbert Black Hawk  CO      1   Results
67.6%76.7%746:51:53 M50-59  Thomas Riley Klamath Falls  OR      3  Results
67.1%74.3%286:54:46 M40-49  Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene  OR      1  Results
66.8%79.5%86:57:07 M40-49  Luna Kyly Portland  OR          Results
66.4%70.8%26:59:31 M30-39  Benjamin Krause Portland  OR      1   Results
66.2%70.8%117:00:39 M40-49  Pete Chambers EUGENE  OR      1   Results
64.6%68.6%17:11:08 M20-29  Ian Thompson Bend  OR          Results
64.4%67.9%277:12:29 M30-39  Jason Havelka Portland  OR          Results
83.4%92.2%67:16:07 F30-39  Aubrey Garner Longmont  CO         Results
83.0%85.0%77:18:00 F40-49  Stacey Jubb Lebanon  OR      1   Results
63.6%65.1%137:18:12 M40-49  Jim Hosmer Portland  OR      1   Results
82.1%88.4%97:23:08 F20-29  Emily Spognardi Bend  OR      1  Results
62.3%65.0%87:27:08 M40-49  Craig Sheley Albany  OR         Results
62.2%65.7%87:27:38 M30-39  Mark Gully Eugene  OR      1   Results
60.8%76.7%87:37:43 M50-59  Jeff Simonton Bend  OR          Results
79.4%82.3%177:37:48 F30-39  Rachel Geissler Springfield  OR      1   Results
59.3%60.5%377:49:17 M40-49  Josh Gum Corvallis  OR          Results
58.8%68.5%357:53:16 M50-59  Matthew Dimond Bend  OR      2   Results
76.1%94.7%1647:58:02 F60-69  Anne Crispino-Taylor Portland  OR      1  Results
75.0%83.8%398:04:51 F40-49  Eva Martushev Beaverton  OR      2   Results
74.9%90.4%228:05:10 F50-59  Lisa Dewitt Bend  OR      1   Results
74.7%84.3%398:06:40 F50-59  Lorelei Phillips Medford  OR      2  Results
57.1%60.3%338:07:21 M30-39  Jeff Mandrell Ashland  OR      1  Results
74.5%81.2%578:08:18 F40-49  Robin Haas Portland  OR         Results
56.5%60.0%68:12:31 M30-39  Henri Combrink Corvallis  OR          Results
56.0% 28:17:06 M40-49  John Brewer Springfield  OR          Results
55.9%76.0%518:18:20 M70+  Rick Spencer bend  OR          Results
72.9%81.7%238:18:45 F50-59  Katie Christianson West Linn  OR      3   Results
72.6%71.8%118:20:40 F30-39  Theresa Reid Bend  OR         Results
72.2%78.6%438:23:18 F40-49  Amy Clark Bend  OR      2  Results
55.0%58.4%198:26:30 M30-39  Vemana Goutham Sotala Madison  WI          Results
70.4%80.2%368:36:10 F50-59  Cheri Redwine Newberg  OR         Results
70.4%71.7%38:36:32 F40-49  Sabrina Hickerson Portland  OR          Results
70.2%74.1%288:37:56 F40-49  Richelle Marshall Medford  OR          Results
69.2%78.2%338:45:34 F40-49  Jayne Rodosevich Bend  OR      1   Results
68.4%77.5%328:51:34 F50-59  Kelly Vuletic Bend  OR          Results
67.8%69.6%68:55:57 F40-49  Jennifer Almquist Philomath  OR          Results
66.8%79.4%109:04:37 F40-49  Liana Gulzow Camas  WA         Results
66.1%76.7%19:10:29 F50-59  Jeanette Graff Eugene  OR          Results
62.9%75.7%489:38:08 F50-59  Ellener Peavyhouse Medford  OR      3   Results
61.2%67.2%209:54:29 F40-49  Debra Brooks Beaverton  OR      1   Results
60.2%71.5%610:03:46 F20-29  Liz Butterfield Eugene  OR          Results
56.4%89.9%210:44:33 F20-29  Courtney Repp Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Hook Portland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Lynde Johnson Portland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Tracy Kramer Parker  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacie Cannon Sherwood  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Zack Miller Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Wilde West Linn  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Prewitt Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Khurram Naqvi Vancouver  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Knox Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Knudtsen Bend  OR          Results