Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 12, 2021

Sinks Canyon Rough and Tumble Trail Runs

Lander, WY 50K, 18K, 6K, Kid's 1Km

96 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 14:37:27 M50-59  Mike Kentner Pavillion  WY          Results
90.2%89.4%245:07:46 M20-29  Tyler Fox Fort Washakie  WY          Results
89.3%91.6%175:10:38 M30-39  Joshua Arthur Victor  ID      1  Results
88.6%89.8%115:13:10 M20-29  Jackson Cole Alamosa  CO          Results
88.3%99.0%35:14:22 M50-59  Steve Bang Riverton  WY          Results
84.6%86.8%515:27:58 M40-49  Michael Hinterberg Loveland  CO         Results
84.1%90.0%405:29:48 M40-49  Erin Kelman Germantown  MD          Results
81.3%77.5%35:41:24 M30-39  Ben Bates Lakewood  CO         Results
80.2%70.1%25:46:00 M30-39  Joshua Williams Lander  WY      1   Results
80.0%85.5%235:46:42 M30-39  Don Reichelt Fairplay  CO         Results
77.5%86.9%355:58:04 M50-59  James English Austin  TX          Results
76.7%84.6%486:01:39 M50-59  Mark Colby Payson  UT          Results
73.6%82.6%96:17:08 M40-49  Seth Townsend douglas  WY          Results
73.3%73.3%16:18:35 M20-29  Scott Vinsel Carbondale  CO          Results
73.1%79.5%226:19:40 M40-49  Silas Peterson Santa Fe  NM          Results
71.8%81.1%96:26:36 M50-59  Andrew Peterson Logan  UT      1   Results
71.3%74.2%16:29:15 M30-39  Mark Fowler Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.9%73.1%226:31:27 M40-49  Kirk Rupp Tremonton  UT          Results
93.8% 16:36:30 F30-39  Whitney Mickelsen Salt Lake City  UT          Results
69.8%87.0%26:37:17 M40-49  John Lund Boulder  WY          Results
92.3%96.3%56:43:07 F20-29  Kathryn Martin Lander  WY          Results
66.9%67.6%26:54:48 M20-29  Zachary Carpenter Laramie  WY          Results
66.5%83.6%16:57:07 M50-59  Timothy Kramer Lander  WY      1   Results
88.8%91.7%86:58:46 F20-29  Danielle Loiseau Sandy  UT          Results
88.3%92.5%77:01:11 F20-29  Laura Stamp Twisp  WA          Results
64.6%94.1%1067:09:26 M60-69  Larry Creveling Sigel  PA         Results
64.5%66.7%107:10:02 M30-39  Brian Jadwin Wendell  ID          Results
64.3%64.3%17:11:19 M30-39  Benjamin Lester Lander  WY      1   Results
86.1%91.4%57:12:18 F30-39  Ali Brooks Winooski  VT          Results
64.1%72.6%27:13:00 M30-39  David Buchanan Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
64.1%71.5%387:13:00 M40-49  Marty Harward South Weber  UT         Results
85.6%95.8%97:14:50 F20-29  Kaley Holyfield Laramie  WY          Results
85.4%98.6%37:15:42 F30-39  Allie Oban Douglas  WY          Results
63.6%71.1%117:16:32 M40-49  Alexander Shvedoff DUBOIS  WY          Results
84.7%86.6%77:19:18 F40-49  Brittany Nicholls Omaha  NE          Results
62.7%64.4%17:22:19 M30-39  Jace Nunez SOUTH WEBER  UT          Results
83.5%88.7%37:25:27 F30-39  Selena Gerace Laramie  WY          Results
62.0%62.1%67:27:22 M40-49  Matthew Mccullough Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
82.7%87.8%37:30:05 F30-39  Robin Winkler Brentwood  TN         Results
81.4%83.1%87:37:16 F30-39  Erin Neil DENVER  CO          Results
60.5%64.7%47:38:28 M30-39  Steve Gutierrez CLEARFIELD  UT         Results
81.0%87.6%377:39:12 F40-49  Ranie Lynds Laramie  WY      3   Results
80.1%83.9%197:44:32 F30-39  Heather Brooks Missoula  MT         Results
59.7%62.5%77:44:41 M40-49  Alex Rivera Arvada  CO         Results
79.7%87.8%247:47:02 F30-39  Courtney Schwartz Idaho Falls  ID      1  Results
79.4%84.7%367:48:34 F30-39  Johanna Blanchard Lander  WY      1   Results
78.2%91.4%397:55:49 F50-59  Julie Lind Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
78.0%86.4%237:56:47 F50-59  Marta Ostler Dayton  WY          Results
57.8%62.7%107:59:47 M40-49  Heath Greer Eden  UT      1   Results
77.0%86.4%168:03:21 F40-49  Christi Haswell Sheridan  WY      1   Results
57.0%68.7%78:06:26 M50-59  Todd Griffin Raleigh  NC          Results
56.5%62.0%128:11:00 M40-49  Zack Lamb Littleton  CO         Results
75.7%94.6%18:11:12 F30-39  Laura Tully-Gustafson SLC  UT          Results
75.2%78.3%118:14:56 F50-59  Andrea Henderson Pocatello  ID          Results
74.9%80.3%1028:17:03 F40-49  Stacie Riddle San Francisco  CA         Results
74.8%84.1%108:17:07 F40-49  Tara Opsal Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.6%78.5%78:18:51 F20-29  Sarah Staffeldt Vernal  UT          Results
55.1%57.9%98:23:56 M30-39  Kevin Harward Mountain Green  UT          Results
54.3%65.9%28:30:59 M40-49  Brad Young Lander  WY      1   Results
72.7%82.3%158:31:36 F40-49  Kerry Noonan Lander  WY      2   Results
71.7%73.0%48:38:49 F20-29  Elise D'Alessandro Laramie  WY          Results
53.3%53.3%18:40:34 M30-39  Isaac Lahue Salt Lake City  UT          Results
71.0%81.9%388:44:18 F50-59  Jeanette Spears Pocatello  ID         Results
70.4%75.3%68:48:50 F30-39  Stephanie Decker Bremerton  WA         Results
70.3% 18:49:18 F20-29  Elsa Froelicher Cheyenne  WY          Results
69.7%78.7%38:53:37 F30-39  Angela Moore Douglas  WY          Results
69.3%83.0%168:57:05 F50-59  Lisa Keogh San Antonio  TX          Results
51.4%53.6%18:59:49 M20-29  Garrett Scott Salt Lake City  UT          Results
68.9% 18:59:54 F20-29  Solana Quistorff Laramie  WY          Results
68.4% 19:04:19 F20-29  Morgan Carpenter Laramie  WY          Results
66.5%80.9%59:19:53 F30-39  Maggie McCormick Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
66.1% 19:22:40 F30-39  Christine Dieterich Sheridan  WY          Results
65.4%82.5%789:28:57 F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ      2   Results
48.2%62.8%19:35:17 M40-49  Sage McCann Evanston  WY          Results
46.2%77.8%310:00:58 M20-29  Brendon Edwards Casper  WY          Results
61.0%75.2%2310:09:54 F60-69  Susan Hayes Lander  WY      2   Results
60.8%67.6%310:12:19 F30-39  Sarah Marlin Boise  ID          Results
57.1%57.1%110:51:54 F30-39  Kristi Yates Billings  MT          Results
57.1%57.1%110:52:01 F30-39  Nikki Donahue Worland  WY          Results
51.1%69.3%1012:08:04 F30-39  Tarah Hall Cheyenne  WY          Results
47.0%81.0%313:10:54 F30-39  Caitlyn Edwards Casper  WY          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Hahn Livingston  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Ralph Jackson  WY          Results
  0  M20-29  John Sims Lander  WY          Results
  0  F20-29  Kennedy Yost Pocatello  ID          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan McCallum Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Ian Ostler Laramie  WY          Results
  0  M20-29  Bradley Ensminger BISMARCK  ND          Results
  0  F20-29  Victoria Patchin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Lucas Lander  WY          Results
  0  M40-49  Terry Roberts Castle Rock  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Audette Rock Springs  WY          Results
  0  F30-39  Mandy Galloway Sheridan  WY          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Bolding Cheyenne  WY          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna McVicker Englewood  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Robyn Deininger Lander  WY          Results