Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 10:00 AM

Keystone Backyard Ultra

Jim Thorpe, PA Last Man Standing


104 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F20-29  Carly Hislop Kingston  PA    40      Results
100.0%100.0%1  M20-29  Cain Leathers Philadelphia  PA    52     Results
100.0% 1  M20-29  Colton Reitzes Salisbury mills  NY    78     Results
99.9%100.0%3  F20-29  Aimee Kohler   USA    47      Results
94.0% 1  M20-29  Ryan Paradise Colorado Springs  CO    68      Results
93.6%98.0%10  M40-49  Craig Winters Cranford  NJ    105      Results
92.2%95.9%10  M30-39  Robert Kehoe Fairfield  CT    43      Results
91.6%91.6%2  M30-39  Douglas Haines GOSHEN  NY    39      Results
89.0%90.3%3  M30-39  John Mikovits Danielsville  PA    63      Results
86.8%90.9%6  M40-49  Greg Zinner Carolina Beach  NC    106     Results
85.3%85.0%26  M40-49  Scott Snell Egg Harbor Twp  NJ    93     Results
84.3%94.9%2  M30-39  Aaron Meier Allentown  PA    62      Results
84.2%87.8%28  M40-49  Tom Flummerfelt Winchester  MA    28     Results
83.9%100.0%5  M20-29  Nolan Pernia Riegelsville  PA    73      Results
83.3%93.8%2  M20-29  Aj Barnas Lake Ariel  PA        Results
83.0%88.4%11  M50-59  Paul Loomis Bloomsburg  PA    53     Results
82.8%90.3%19  M30-39  Dustin Malavolta Nazareth  PA    55      Results
82.8%87.7%10  F40-49  Fionna Paulus Hungtingdon Valley  PA    71      Results
82.6%85.4%10  F40-49  Kristin Rutkowski Bethlehem  PA    83      Results
82.1%91.7%11  M20-29  Ben Troy Wilcox  PA    99     Results
81.2% 2  F40-49  Michelle Sabetti Bethlehem  PA    84      Results
79.8%80.7%20  F30-39  Lara Schick Pinedale  WY    85      Results
79.7%85.5%25  M30-39  Gary Ehrmann Perkasie  PA    22      Results
79.2% 2  M<20  Brandon Fogarty New Ringgold  PA    29      Results
78.8%85.4%11  F50-59  Heidi Pernia Riegelsville  PA    72      Results
78.2%77.9%8  M40-49  Edward Muir Phillipsburg  NJ    65      Results
78.1%84.3%9  M30-39  Kunal Patel Hatfield  PA    70     Results
77.7%85.8%27  F30-39  Clare Greene Philadelphia  PA    34      Results
77.4%77.1%4  F40-49  Jess Clarke Monroe Township  NJ    15      Results
77.4% 1  M30-39  Shawn Weyer Altoona  PA    104      Results
76.7%86.5%7  M30-39  Clifton Shanklin Lititz  PA    89      Results
76.4%90.4%62  F50-59  Janine Gusztaw Wind Gap  PA    36     Results
76.2%82.2%24  M50-59  Craig Sheckler Coopersburg  PA    90     Results
76.0%82.2%10  M40-49  Rip Cantelmi Bethlehem  PA    10      Results
75.7% 2  M30-39  Michael O'Rourke Milford  DE    67      Results
75.2%86.5%4  M50-59  Gayle Ross Palmerton  PA    81      Results
75.0% 1  M<20  Khalil Kwok Cherry Hill  NJ    50      Results
74.4%84.8%19  F40-49  Cheryl Settle Allentown  PA    87      Results
73.7%75.2%14  F30-39  Marissa Rotz Allentown  PA    82      Results
73.7% 1  M40-49  Brian Foster West Chester  PA    30      Results
73.1%85.5%4  M30-39  Daniel King Nicholson  PA    44     Results
72.9%82.9%5  M30-39  William Manley NEW CUMBERLAND  PA    58      Results
72.8%65.4%7  M30-39  Chris Bartoli Evesham  NJ       Results
72.7%80.4%16  F40-49  Elisa Coyle Nazareth  PA    17     Results
72.6% 2  M20-29  Nicholas Bodner Boalsburg  PA        Results
72.1%81.9%52  M50-59  Timothy Nash Orefield  PA    66      Results
71.9%79.4%25  M40-49  Brian Fiore Macungie  PA    27      Results
71.3%77.0%21  F30-39  Jessica Eager York  PA    20     Results
70.8%79.5%3  M40-49  Dave Spannagel Moreland Hills  OH    94      Results
70.8% 4  M30-39  Christopher Greg Easton  PA    35      Results
69.7%85.4%4  M30-39  Albert Propst Dalton  PA    76      Results
69.7%82.2%6  F40-49  Tanya Perova Perkasie  PA    74      Results
69.6% 1  M60-69  Ray Szczucki Nazareth  PA    96      Results
69.1%72.3%14  F40-49  Annette Gallagher Media  PA    32      Results
68.9%77.3%12  F40-49  Jill Hockenbroch Kutztown  PA    41      Results
68.6%71.9%9  F40-49  Cynthia Gargano Ambler  PA    33      Results
68.2%65.6%21  M30-39  Greg Arampatzis Slatington  PA        Results
68.1% 1  M30-39  James Dalkiewicz Shavertown  PA    18     Results
67.7%76.3%9  M40-49  Steve Malliard Phoenixville  PA    56      Results
67.6%72.9%19  M40-49  Stephen Carr Allentown  PA    11      Results
67.6%69.8%8  M30-39  William Mckenna Phillipsburg  NJ    61      Results
67.1%77.6%39  M50-59  Wai Law Bethpage  NY    51      Results
66.9% 6  M30-39  Tom Kniezewski Leesburg  VA    46      Results
66.4%86.9%50  M60-69  Marc Vengrove Allentown  PA    101      Results
66.3%75.1%32  M50-59  Thomas Vincent Easton  PA    102     Results
66.3%70.1%4  M30-39  Luke Shoemaker Northampton  PA    92      Results
66.1%66.1%2  M40-49  Christopher Mathisen Lehighton  PA    59      Results
66.1% 2  F50-59  Molly Mitke Orefield  PA    64      Results
65.8%65.8%1  M20-29  Austin Weiss Germansville  PA    103      Results
64.8%85.0%4  M50-59  Christopher Andrews Germansville  PA        Results
64.5%71.0%15  M40-49  Jason Setlock Middleport  PA    86      Results
64.5%64.5%1  M40-49  Brad Rock ALLENTOWN  PA    80      Results
64.4%68.2%3  M40-49  Sean Quick Bethlehem  PA    77     Results
64.3%83.4%3  M30-39  Alexander Arnold Hanover  PA       Results
62.9% 2  F40-49  Robin Carter Harrisburg  PA    13      Results
61.4%75.6%34  M60-69  Robert Gusztaw Wind Gap  PA    37      Results
61.1%73.7%5  M40-49  Jason Thrash Arnold  MD    98      Results
61.0%67.3%18  M50-59  Todd Egry Walnutport  PA    21     Results
60.8%67.8%28  F40-49  Lani Sherman Slatington  PA    91      Results
60.2%68.2%15  M50-59  Sean Resendes Kulpmont  PA    79     Results
60.0% 2  M30-39  Tyler Bennett Colts Neck  NJ        Results
60.0% 1  M20-29  Steven Frazier Baltimore  MD    31     Results
59.5%71.8%1  M40-49  Kevin Ermol Oxford  PA    24      Results
59.1% 3  M20-29  Joel Cervantes Bensalem  PA    14      Results
58.2%68.9%7  M40-49  Rodney Bieak Ambler  PA        Results
57.0%70.9%16  M40-49  Rob Boyce Tamaqua  PA    107      Results
57.0%56.0%11  M30-39  Gary Collina Catasauqua  PA    16     Results
56.0% 3  M30-39  Spencer Elmore Waldorf  MD    23      Results
55.7% 1  M40-49  Ray Delacruz Bensalem  PA    19      Results
54.9%80.1%3  M40-49  Kevin Kuchinsky Perkasie  PA    48      Results
53.3%76.8%2  M40-49  David Maxwell Netcong  NJ    60      Results
52.9% 8  M40-49  Michael Parchen Salisbury Mills  NY    69      Results
44.9%52.7%1  M30-39  Michael Manley Harrisburg  PA    57      Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Joyce Lancaster  PA    42      Results
  0  M40-49  Walter Taylor Lancaster  PA    97      Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Kirshenbaum Bethlehem  PA    45      Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Baer Carlisle  PA        Results
  0  F20-29  Christina Shank Audubon  PA    88      Results
  0  F20-29  Cassidy Carroll Gales Ferry  CT    12      Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Tyler Bridgewater  NJ    100      Results
  0  F30-39  Christi Farr Northampton  PA    26      Results
  0  M<20  Christopher-Anthony Fajardo ANNAPOLIS  MD    25      Results
  0  M20-29  Colin Lowther Norfolk  VA    54      Results
  0  M20-29  Darren Sukennikoff New City  NY    95      Results