Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 28, 2021

NUT

Roseburg, OR 50K, 17 Miler

33 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 15:41:46 F30-39  Rosie Frankowski Anchorage  AK          Results
89.1% 35:41:54 M30-39  Bryan Poole Portland  OR          Results
86.8%86.8%25:50:45 M<20  Addison Smee Kalama  WA          Results
85.6%91.2%285:55:38 M30-39  Eric Wickland Bend  OR          Results
91.0%96.8%86:15:31 F30-39  Tia Nowacki Boise  ID          Results
90.4%95.3%86:18:13 F30-39  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.2%84.3%26:29:16 M30-39  Stephen Snazuk Prineville  OR         Results
80.8%92.8%37:02:58 F20-29  Caroline Brown Glide  OR      1   Results
79.5%88.8%247:10:03 F50-59  Sue Lee Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.4%77.4%257:12:55 M50-59  Pete Goldschmidt Venice  CA          Results
70.0%74.8%257:15:05 M40-49  Jared Rose Portland  OR         Results
68.2%68.5%77:26:19 M40-49  Andy Silver Portland  OR          Results
67.2%83.8%207:33:17 M60-69  David Mount Portland  OR          Results
75.2%83.7%107:34:35 F40-49  Kaarin Knudson Eugene  OR          Results
66.8%73.0%117:36:00 M40-49  Aaron Heskett Prineville  OR         Results
63.0%65.6%138:03:44 M30-39  Robert Rotert Springfield  OR          Results
69.9%76.2%428:08:51 F40-49  Jenny Marietta Forest Grove  OR          Results
69.8%75.9%198:09:46 F30-39  Josie Twigg Berkeley  CA          Results
60.4%69.5%128:24:09 M40-49  Zabyn Towner Portland  OR          Results
60.3%66.5%228:25:15 M30-39  Benjamin Lord San Fransisco  CA          Results
59.7%63.6%28:30:14 M30-39  Shagan Overman Corvallis  OR      1   Results
59.2%63.5%39:37:30 F30-39  Megan Sweeney Corvallis  OR      1   Results
44.1%52.1%111:31:15 M40-49  Nick Esposti Wilsonville  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Krier Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacie Farwell Seal Rock  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Wenman Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Abigail Coleman Forest Grove  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Edwards Bend  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam McBroom Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexis Jenkins Halifax  NS          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Gomez Redmond  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Lionel Barrabes Houston  TX          Results
  0  M20-29  Trevor Smith Portland  OR          Results