Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 12, 2021

Lighthouse 100

Peninsula, MI 100 Miler, 50 Miler

84 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 117:31:30 M20-29  Aric Gaunt Rockford  MI         Results
100.0%100.0%117:31:30 M30-39  Joe Scanlin Milwaukee  WI          Results
97.5%100.0%517:58:08 M20-29  Zach Crim Haslett  MI         Results
97.3%100.0%118:00:21 M40-49  William Thena Kawkawlin  MI          Results
96.6%100.0%118:08:10 M50-59  John Heidenreich Romulus  MI          Results
93.0%97.0%1118:50:17 M40-49  Marc Melville Huntington Woods  MI          Results
94.2%98.3%3420:15:10 F50-59  Sada Crawford Jackson  WY          Results
82.4%87.6%321:15:38 M50-59  Brian Marquette Riverton  UT          Results
89.4%94.6%1021:20:18 F40-49  Wibke Rees Holland  MI          Results
81.4%84.1%921:31:56 M30-39  Richard Russell Bettendorf  IA          Results
81.3%90.0%4021:32:53 M40-49  Dave Krupski Ponte Vedra  FL         Results
87.1%89.2%621:53:58 F40-49  Elise Zuber Zeeland  MI          Results
78.0%78.0%222:27:24 M30-39  Kelley Nezwek Lake Orion  MI          Results
77.7%78.1%222:32:56 M20-29  Tyler Keenan Newark  OH          Results
84.3%100.0%122:36:39 F50-59  Sarah Jones grosse pointe farms  MI          Results
77.4%84.7%2522:39:25 M40-49  Matt Frazier Midland  MI      3  Results
82.3%91.5%2123:10:37 F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      2   Results
75.2%66.5%523:17:43 M30-39  Kurt Fielbrandt Kentwood  MI          Results
81.6%81.1%1123:22:23 F30-39  Jen Kargus Woodbine  MD          Results
81.2%88.0%18723:28:57 F60-69  Chrissy Ferguson Maumelle  AR         Results
74.1%91.2%19223:38:28 M60-69  Keith Straw Malvern  PA         Results
74.0%79.1%1623:40:57 M30-39  Mike Jensen Spring Lake  MI      1  Results
73.7%79.1%2223:47:42 M30-39  Justin Senkbeil Livonia  MI          Results
73.6%78.2%323:48:41 M30-39  Jordan Marchewka Jackson  MI          Results
73.5%78.8%423:50:14 M30-39  Robert Yusko South Lyon  MI          Results
73.4%81.6%723:51:59 M40-49  Christopher Robinette Sparks  NV          Results
72.9%76.9%524:02:00 M40-49  Justin Zoch Apple Valley  MN          Results
72.2%76.6%624:16:35 M30-39  Matthew Paul tulsa  OK          Results
77.9%94.9%1024:29:34 F50-59  Theresia Griffin Wayne  PA          Results
71.3%82.8%224:34:08 M40-49  Sean Cumming Tecumseh  MI      1   Results
71.2%78.6%124:36:38 M20-29  Miles Veney Boston  MA          Results
77.4%89.0%1824:38:18 F20-29  Ellie Webb Denver  CO          Results
77.4%83.2%924:38:18 F40-49  Shauna Boyd Draper  UT         Results
71.0%91.3%124:40:35 M40-49  Zachary Fairchild New Hudson  MI          Results
69.4%82.3%1125:14:42 M50-59  Bundy Wist West Chester  PA          Results
69.1%84.1%1325:21:43 M60-69  Tony Ruth Seneca  PA          Results
69.0%71.7%525:23:16 M30-39  Kelly Jauch Milwaukee  WI         Results
68.8%67.6%525:27:54 M40-49  Joe Fisher Spring Valley  OH          Results
74.6%88.8%1025:32:58 F30-39  Claire Olshin West Chester  PA          Results
68.1%78.1%1425:44:44 M50-59  Noe Dominguez Logansport  IN          Results
68.1%73.0%525:44:58 M40-49  Jeremy Zoch Orange  CA          Results
66.8% 126:15:03 M30-39  Tim Vanwingerden Kingsley  MI          Results
66.6%76.3%226:19:19 M40-49  Brian Cooper Metamora  MI          Results
66.4%75.7%1426:24:19 M60-69  Doug Perry Castle Rock  CO          Results
71.6%84.6%2526:37:23 F60-69  Kathy Taylor Sevierville  TN         Results
71.5%74.4%1626:39:24 F40-49  Kathryn Ivey Coalgate  OK          Results
65.0%71.7%126:57:42 M20-29  Jason Girouard Chicago  IL          Results
65.0%71.7%126:57:57 M20-29  Adam Ladd Boston  MA          Results
64.7%70.6%1327:05:57 M40-49  Jason Woolcock OIL CITY  PA          Results
69.7%81.9%2927:22:48 F60-69  Cheryl Kastl Meeker  OK          Results
69.4%84.0%2527:27:46 F50-59  Jill Allison Allen  TX         Results
69.0%78.2%427:38:31 F50-59  Heather Foster Clearwater Beach  FL          Results
68.5%68.7%327:50:08 F30-39  Cat Muncey Traverse city  MI      1   Results
62.5%54.2%528:03:45 M30-39  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
60.3%93.1%129:02:55 M60-69  Erich Schaefer Garden City  KS          Results
64.3%68.5%229:40:02 F30-39  Jenny Little MCKINNEY  TX          Results
59.0%65.9%1729:43:44 M30-39  John Proffitt Petoskey  MI          Results
58.9% 129:45:14 M30-39  Jeffrey Wright Gladstone  MI          Results
58.9%65.9%229:46:45 M30-39  Michael Hamblin Schaumburg  IL          Results
63.1%70.3%1530:12:28 F40-49  Monica Hepler Emlenton  PA          Results
56.3%58.5%431:06:22 M40-49  Donald Lewis Jr Boyne City  MI         Results
61.1% 231:12:59 F30-39  Amanda Schnell Houston  TX          Results
55.9%76.4%231:22:44 M60-69  John Yusko Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Kerr Carleton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Stelian Gherman Decatur  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Hines Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M60-69  John Evans Westland  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Shepherd West Townsend  MA          Results
  0  M20-29  Timothy Goike Greenville  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Hicks White Lake  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Ruez Houston  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Phillip Harris Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Vincent Forchione Raleigh  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jerimiah Eichbrecht Washington  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Blake Butkovich New Hudson  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Owens Clinton  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Marcero Grosse Pointe Farms  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Degraaf Holland  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Joslyn Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Kordie Marshall  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  John Huszti Jr Saint Clair Shores  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Smith Downingtown  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Travis Darrow Portage  MI         Results
  0  M20-29  Montana Walcott ALLENDALE  MI          Results